Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.IMTeclaf, Paweł2429KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
2.mDługosz, Jędrzej2366UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
3.mGraff, Grzegorz2331
4.kWismont, Ryszard2320
5.IMKiedrowicz, Jan2313UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
6.mJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2275UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
7.kKwiatkowski, Łukasz2270
8.kBugalski, Michał2253UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
9.FMPiechocki, Franciszek2245
10.kSzczep, Zbigniew2239
11.kSocha, Czesław2235
12.kOssowski, Andrzej2232
13.kCzapczyk, Krzysztof2226
14.kWyrzykowski, Lubomir2225
15.kSymbor, Przemyslaw2217
16.kRybak, Tomasz2216UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
17.kKarwowski, Bogdan2215
18.kKiełczewski, Krzysztof2212
19.kKempiński, Zdzisław2204UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
20.kLibura, Wieslaw2202UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
21.k+Zieliński, Maciej2197UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
22.IKut, Marcin2195UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
23.kGorniak, Tomasz2188
24.kZieliński, Wojciech2185UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
25.IWegner, Robert2181
26.I++Zdrojewski, Wojciech2180
27.I++Pietrzycki, Jacek2179UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
28.kMielniczek, Krzysztof2178
29.IMorawiec, Zdzislaw2175
30.kZaleski, Łukasz2164UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
31.I++Murawski, Wieslaw2163UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
32.kZieliński, Stanislaw2160UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
33.IPrzytycki, Piotr2155UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
34.kUlanowski, Karol2151UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
35.kKoc, Wladyslaw2151UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
36.I++Mirski, Stanisław2139UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
37.ISupinski, Remigiusz2138
38.kHoffman, Rudolf2136
39.IBadurowicz, Leszek2134
40.kKindler, Przemysław2132UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
41.kWyczling, Bartosz2127UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
42.kKrawczyk, Andrzej2117UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
43.mZdrojewska, Natalia2104
44.IKrawczyk, Andrzej2103
45.kKuśmierz, Maciej2097UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
46.kWielecki, Zygmunt2095UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
47.I++Wirkus, Mieczyslaw2092
48.I++Kobus, Sebastian2091UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
49.kSzymczak, Roman2086
50.IMulawa, Maksymilian2085
51.IKlamann, Marcin2082
52.I++Turek, Andrzej2082
53.I+Weber, Robert2080MTS Kwidzyn
54.IBachan, Daniel2076UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
55.I++Wiewiorkowski, Dariusz2075
56.I++Putlak, Wojciech2075UKS "WDA" Lipusz
57.I++Studzinski, Brunon2070
58.I++Bylica, Michal2067
59.I+Piotrzkowski, Mieczyslaw2054
60.kLewandowski, Mirosław2050
61.IStrzalba, Maciej2050
62.kSymbor, Beata2048UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
63.I+Siewert, Roman2047KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
64.ISpodzieja, Diogenes2046UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
65.IRek, Krzysztof2043
66.kSapis, Lucyna2042
67.I++Brylowski, Marian2040UKS "WDA" Lipusz
68.IChmielewski, Tomasz2035
69.IUziałko, Marek2029
70.mPioch, Zygmunt2029
71.I++Kotłowski, Tomasz2024KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
72.ILasowski, Tomasz2024UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
73.kJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2023COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
74.IForys, Michal2021
75.I+Szczyglo, Michal2020
76.IPilecki, Adam2009UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
77.IHiszczyński, Jakub2009MTS Kwidzyn
78.kSobolewski, Piotr2008UKS "WDA" Lipusz
79.ILancucki, Maciej2007UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
80.kFukowski, Paweł2004MTS Kwidzyn
81.k+Mieszkowska, Justyna2001MCKiE Malbork
82.IKirszenstein, Adam1998COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
83.kBelczewski, Jacek1996UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
84.IWrzesiński-Sznajner, Paweł1991UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
85.IWindorpski, Jacek1991UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
86.I+Walczak, Krystian1990UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
87.kCzapiewska, Izabela1985UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
88.IWrzesinski, Bartosz1985UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
89.IKulczycki, Daniel1982
90.kMyzyk, Jan1978UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
91.IKarlo, Tymoteusz1976UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
92.IBankert, Krzysztof1974UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
93.kHilarecki, Grzegorz1973
94.I++Grajczak, Adrian1972UKS "WDA" Lipusz
95.INadolinski, Roman1968
96.kPiliczewski, Bogusz1966UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
97.I++Borowski, Jaroslaw1965
98.IFranckowski, Janusz1964UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
99.IGrzybicki, Andrzej1964MTS Kwidzyn
100.ISwiderski, Marek1963

Pomorskie


Pomorski Wojewódzki Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje