Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.IMTeclaf, Paweł2426KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
2.mDługosz, Jędrzej2366UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
3.mGraff, Grzegorz2331
4.kWismont, Ryszard2320
5.IMKiedrowicz, Jan2313UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
6.k+Grabowski, Paweł2278UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
7.mJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2275UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
8.kKwiatkowski, Łukasz2270
9.FMPiechocki, Franciszek2245
10.kBugalski, Michał2241UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
11.kSzczep, Zbigniew2239
12.kSocha, Czesław2235
13.kOssowski, Andrzej2232
14.kCzapczyk, Krzysztof2226
15.kWyrzykowski, Lubomir2225
16.kSymbor, Przemyslaw2217
17.kRybak, Tomasz2216UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
18.kKarwowski, Bogdan2215
19.kKiełczewski, Krzysztof2212
20.k+Zaleski, Łukasz2206UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
21.kKempiński, Zdzisław2204UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
22.kLibura, Wieslaw2202UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
23.k+Zieliński, Maciej2197UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
24.kZieliński, Wojciech2197UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
25.IKut, Marcin2195UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
26.kGorniak, Tomasz2188
27.IWegner, Robert2181
28.I++Zdrojewski, Wojciech2180
29.I++Pietrzycki, Jacek2179UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
30.kMielniczek, Krzysztof2178
31.IMorawiec, Zdzislaw2175
32.I++Murawski, Wieslaw2163UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
33.kZieliński, Stanislaw2160UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
34.IPrzytycki, Piotr2155UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
35.kKoc, Wladyslaw2151UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
36.kUlanowski, Karol2151UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
37.I++Mirski, Stanisław2139UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
38.ISupinski, Remigiusz2138
39.kHoffman, Rudolf2136
40.IBadurowicz, Leszek2134
41.kWyczling, Bartosz2127UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
42.kKindler, Przemysław2121UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
43.kKrawczyk, Andrzej2117UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
44.mZdrojewska, Natalia2104
45.IKrawczyk, Andrzej2103
46.kKuśmierz, Maciej2097UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
47.kWielecki, Zygmunt2095UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
48.I++Wirkus, Mieczyslaw2092
49.I++Kobus, Sebastian2091UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
50.kSzymczak, Roman2086
51.IMulawa, Maksymilian2085
52.IKlamann, Marcin2082
53.I++Turek, Andrzej2082
54.I+Weber, Robert2080MTS Kwidzyn
55.IBachan, Daniel2076UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
56.I++Wiewiorkowski, Dariusz2075
57.I++Studzinski, Brunon2070
58.I++Bylica, Michal2067
59.I+Piotrzkowski, Mieczyslaw2054
60.kLewandowski, Mirosław2050
61.IStrzalba, Maciej2050
62.kSymbor, Beata2048UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
63.ISpodzieja, Diogenes2046UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
64.I++Brylowski, Marian2044UKS "WDA" Lipusz
65.IRek, Krzysztof2043
66.I++Putlak, Wojciech2041UKS "WDA" Lipusz
67.IChmielewski, Tomasz2035
68.mPioch, Zygmunt2029
69.IUziałko, Marek2029
70.I++Kotłowski, Tomasz2024KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
71.ILasowski, Tomasz2024UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
72.I+Siewert, Roman2023KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
73.kJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2023COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
74.IForys, Michal2021
75.I+Szczyglo, Michal2020
76.IPilecki, Adam2009UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
77.kSobolewski, Piotr2008UKS "WDA" Lipusz
78.ILancucki, Maciej2007UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
79.kFukowski, Paweł2004MTS Kwidzyn
80.k+Mieszkowska, Justyna2001MCKiE Malbork
81.IHiszczyński, Jakub1998MTS Kwidzyn
82.kBelczewski, Jacek1996UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
83.IWindorpski, Jacek1991UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
84.IWrzesiński-Sznajner, Paweł1991UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
85.I+Walczak, Krystian1990UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
86.kPiliczewski, Bogusz1988UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
87.kHilarecki, Grzegorz1986
88.kCzapiewska, Izabela1985UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
89.IWrzesinski, Bartosz1985UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
90.IKulczycki, Daniel1982
91.kMyzyk, Jan1978UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
92.IKarlo, Tymoteusz1976UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
93.IBankert, Krzysztof1974UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
94.I++Grajczak, Adrian1972UKS "WDA" Lipusz
95.INadolinski, Roman1968
96.I++Borowski, Jaroslaw1965
97.IGrzybicki, Andrzej1964MTS Kwidzyn
98.IFranckowski, Janusz1964UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
99.ISwiderski, Marek1963
100.IMisiejuk, Zdzislaw1960

Pomorskie


Pomorski Wojewódzki Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje