Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMWojtaszek, Radosław2724MTS Kwidzyn
2.IMTeclaf, Paweł2454KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
3.mDługosz, Jędrzej2366UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
4.mGraff, Grzegorz2331
5.kWismont, Ryszard2320
6.IMKiedrowicz, Jan2310UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
7.mJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2275UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
8.kKwiatkowski, Łukasz2270
9.kBugalski, Michał2253UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
10.FMPiechocki, Franciszek2245
11.kSocha, Czesław2235
12.kOssowski, Andrzej2232
13.kCzapczyk, Krzysztof2226
14.kWyrzykowski, Lubomir2225
15.kSymbor, Przemyslaw2217
16.kKarwowski, Bogdan2215
17.kSzczep, Zbigniew2214
18.kKiełczewski, Krzysztof2212
19.kKempiński, Zdzisław2204UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
20.kLibura, Wieslaw2202UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
21.k+Zieliński, Maciej2197UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
22.IKut, Marcin2195UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
23.kGorniak, Tomasz2188
24.kZaleski, Łukasz2185UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
25.IWegner, Robert2181
26.I++Zdrojewski, Wojciech2180
27.I++Pietrzycki, Jacek2179UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
28.kMielniczek, Krzysztof2178
29.IMorawiec, Zdzislaw2175
30.kZieliński, Wojciech2169UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
31.FMOkrucinski, Tadeusz2164MCKiE Malbork
32.I++Murawski, Wieslaw2163UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
33.kZieliński, Stanislaw2160UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
34.IPrzytycki, Piotr2155UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
35.kUlanowski, Karol2151UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
36.kKoc, Wladyslaw2151UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
37.kWielecki, Zygmunt2145UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
38.I++Mirski, Stanisław2139UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
39.ISupinski, Remigiusz2138
40.kHoffman, Rudolf2136
41.IBadurowicz, Leszek2134
42.kKindler, Przemysław2127UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
43.kWyczling, Bartosz2127UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
44.kKrawczyk, Andrzej2117UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
45.mZdrojewska, Natalia2104
46.IKrawczyk, Andrzej2103
47.kKuśmierz, Maciej2097UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
48.I++Wirkus, Mieczyslaw2092
49.I++Kobus, Sebastian2091UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
50.I+Weber, Robert2088MTS Kwidzyn
51.kSzymczak, Roman2086
52.IMulawa, Maksymilian2085
53.IKlamann, Marcin2082
54.I++Turek, Andrzej2082
55.IBachan, Daniel2076UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
56.I++Wiewiorkowski, Dariusz2075
57.I++Studzinski, Brunon2070
58.I++Bylica, Michal2067
59.kSobolewski, Piotr2065UKS "WDA" Lipusz
60.I+Piotrzkowski, Mieczyslaw2054
61.I+Siewert, Roman2054KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
62.I++Putlak, Wojciech2054UKS "WDA" Lipusz
63.kLewandowski, Mirosław2050
64.IStrzalba, Maciej2050
65.kSymbor, Beata2048UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
66.ISpodzieja, Diogenes2046UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
67.IRek, Krzysztof2043
68.FMMikulewicz, Joanna2043KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
69.kSapis, Lucyna2042
70.IChmielewski, Tomasz2035
71.IUziałko, Marek2029
72.mPioch, Zygmunt2029
73.ILasowski, Tomasz2024UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
74.I++Kotłowski, Tomasz2024KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
75.IForys, Michal2021
76.I+Szczyglo, Michal2020
77.IHiszczyński, Jakub2019MTS Kwidzyn
78.I++Brylowski, Marian2017UKS "WDA" Lipusz
79.kBelczewski, Jacek2011UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
80.IPilecki, Adam2009UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
81.kJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2007COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
82.ILancucki, Maciej2007UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
83.kFukowski, Paweł2004MTS Kwidzyn
84.IBankert, Krzysztof2001UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
85.k+Mieszkowska, Justyna2001MCKiE Malbork
86.IKirszenstein, Adam1998COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
87.IWindorpski, Jacek1991UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
88.I+Walczak, Krystian1990UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
89.IWrzesński-, Sznajner1988UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
90.kCzapiewska, Izabela1985UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
91.IWrzesinski, Bartosz1985UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
92.IKulczycki, Daniel1982
93.I++Grajczak, Adrian1980UKS "WDA" Lipusz
94.kMyzyk, Jan1978UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
95.IKarlo, Tymoteusz1976UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
96.IFranckowski, Janusz1974UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
97.kHilarecki, Grzegorz1973
98.kPiliczewski, Bogusz1972UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
99.INadolinski, Roman1968
100.I++Borowski, Jaroslaw1965

Pomorskie


Pomorski Wojewódzki Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje
Nadchodzące turnieje