Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
101.IKlucznik, Andre1747
102.IGóreczny, Tomasz1746UKS "Rodło" Opole
103.IBuksa, Ewelina1741LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
104.IMatyja, Stanislaw1728OKSz "Społem" Opole
105.ITymrakiewicz, Marcin1715LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
106.IIIKachel, Krzysztof1714LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
107.INowakowski, Jan1712OKSz "Społem" Opole
108.IBiegalski, Arkadiusz1707LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
109.IIMasełko, Michał1702UKS "Rodło" Opole
110.IISłobodzian, Mateusz1699LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
111.IKulejewski, Lech1696"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
112.IKolodziej, Bogdan1692
113.II+Śmietański, Marek1692SKS ORLIK Brzeg
114.II+Piasta, Bartosz1687LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
115.IIKarleszko, Piotr1686OKSz "Społem" Opole
116.IITrinczek, Roman1685LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
117.IIPilarski, Piotr1683LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
118.IIKasperczyk, Dominik1681
119.II+Szybka, Joanna1680LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
120.IIGrzelak, Piotr1673UKS "Rodło" Opole
121.I+Gruca, Zdzislaw1671
122.IIPtaszek, Przemysław1663St Pokój OPP w Pokój
123.IIBijak, Grzegorz1662
124.IIMerci, Andrzej1660LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
125.II+Karczewski, Andrzej1658"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
126.II+Juraszewski, Mieczyslaw1654
127.IIWojtowicz, Kazimierz1653
128.IIPanek, Adrian1651"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
129.ISzynkler, Stanislaw1647OKSz "Społem" Opole
130.II+Woźniak, Daniel1620
131.IIJarzycki, Rudolf1603LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
132.IOlszowski, Andrzej1600"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
133.II+Paliszewski, Dominik1597UKS "Rodło" Opole
134.I++Karleszko, Karolina1596"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
135.IILach, Tadeusz1592
136.IIŁada, Damian1590SKS ORLIK Brzeg
137.IIGrabowiecki, Tadeusz1589
138.I+Trusz, Julia1583UKS "Rodło" Opole
139.II+Kropiwnicki, Adam1581UKS "Rodło" Opole
140.IICala, Adrian1581LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
141.II+Czernecki, Andrzej1580UKS "Rodło" Opole
142.IIWróbel, Kamil1579LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
143.IIMykita, Andrzej1576LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
144.IJanocha, Jan1572
145.IIŚwirski, Piotr1567KS "GRYF" Kietrz
146.IIMosiek, Maciej1566OKSz "Społem" Opole
147.IKwiatkowska, Agnieszka1563UKS "Rodło" Opole
148.IIGil, Czesław1562KS "GRYF" Kietrz
149.IICharczenko, Dominik1557"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
150.IIKiryczuk, Artur1553UKS "Rodło" Opole
151.IILeszczak, Jakub1552
152.IGandziarowski, Jan1551
153.IISkolarczyk, Maciej1549
154.IIIGudelajtis, Jacek1544
155.IISmolorz, Zygmunt1537Zawsze Razem
156.II+Hasterok, Łukasz1531"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
157.IIOchenduszko, Bartosz1531OKSz "Społem" Opole
158.IGudelajtis, Anna1528UKS "Rodło" Opole
159.IIRydzak, Ludwik1520UKS "Rodło" Opole
160.IIISlobodzian, Andrzej1519LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
161.IIIWitczak, Wojciech1516
162.Sawicki, Ireneusz1508
163.IIŻurek, Wojciech1494"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
164.IIGardziński, Antoni1488UKS "Rodło" Opole
165.IIHamryszak, Mirosław1479UKS "Rodło" Opole
166.IIBialik, Nikodem1472UKS "Rodło" Opole
167.IISzybka, Magdalena1470LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
168.IBazan, Marta1465UKS "Rodło" Opole
169.IIKaralchuk, Alieksej1443UKS "Rodło" Opole
170.ILesniowski, Boguslaw1439OKSz "Społem" Opole
171.IProkopczuk, Antoni1427
172.IIIRajski, Adam1427
173.IIIGrzywa, Sławomir1424UKS "Rodło" Opole
174.Boruc, Zbigniew1418
175.IIKasperczyk, Beata1417
176.IIBerezowski, Marian1413Zawsze Razem
177.IIIWiatrek, Piotr1409"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
178.IGarus, Jerzy1406"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
179.IChrobot, Patrycja1400UKS "Rodło" Opole
180.IIPilarska, Monika1400LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
181.IIIDybała, Rajmund1394
182.IIPawlowski, Bogdan1380
183.IIKocierz, Paweł1371UKS Gekon Nysa
184.IISyczewski, Anatolij1370"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
185.IIWerner, Olaf1369UKS "Rodło" Opole
186.IIIMastek, Stanisław1369
187.IIKolender, Adam1367"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
188.IIIKolender, Marek1366"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
189.IIRuszkiewicz, Marian1362
190.IIJankowski, Andrzej1358"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
191.IIIRząsa, Michał1358UKS Gekon Nysa
192.IIStark, Łukasz1357UKS "Rodło" Opole
193.IIIPawlus, Jan1353
194.IIDoroba, Jan1349OKSz "Społem" Opole
195.IIOgłaza, Dawid1345UKS "Rodło" Opole
196.IIGrzywa, Jakub1330UKS "Rodło" Opole
197.IIRutkowski, Karol1323UKS "Rodło" Opole
198.IJurkowska, Magdalena1320SKS ORLIK Brzeg
199.IVKonieczny, Piotr1318
200.IIIKamiński, Arkadiusz1314SKS ORLIK Brzeg

Opolskie


Opolski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje