Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMKovalev, Andrei2511
2.FMOgłaza, Oskar2367UKS "Rodło" Opole
3.FMWiśniewski, Adrian2351LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
4.kJankowski, Jozef2310
5.FMPułtorak, Jan2303UKS "Rodło" Opole
6.FMPacan-Milej, Kosma2288UKS "Rodło" Opole
7.kŻochowski, Kacper2267"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
8.k+Banasik, Krzysztof2247LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
9.k++Najbar, Marcin2246LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
10.CMSzymański, Piotr2234LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
11.kCheński, Dariusz2225
12.kCiszewski, Maciej2224LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
13.kChojnacki, Sławomir2218LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
14.CMKrzywda, Andrzej2190LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
15.mTustanowski, Robert2185LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
16.kLudwikowski, Dariusz2160LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
17.kMeinert, Tomasz2159LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
18.kHudziak, Pawel2154
19.k+Olszynski, Kazimierz2151LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
20.kBugnar, Józef2138
21.kKowolik, Krzysztof2135
22.kZgadzaj, Rafał2133
23.k+Wiśniewski, Michał2130"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
24.FMKocwin, Bartosz2118"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
25.kSztwiertnia, Jan2113LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
26.IWalczak, Tomasz2109
27.kAdamczewski, Maciej2109"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
28.IWarmuz, Piotr2096LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
29.kSzymanowska, Karolina2096LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
30.IKozminski, Bartosz2085OKSz "Społem" Opole
31.k++Poznańska, Katarzyna2082"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
32.mChmiel, Dominika2075LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
33.IOgiewka, Rafal2065UKS Gekon Nysa
34.k+Małecki, Rafał2063LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
35.IKlimiec, Andrzej2053
36.kDreczkowski, Ryszard2034LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
37.IRaczynski, Marcin2027
38.WFMSowa, Wiktoria2016UKS "Rodło" Opole
39.kSiekaniec, Jan2009LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
40.I+Grajdek, Jaroslaw2007LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
41.I+Najbar, Mateusz2004LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
42.I++Taboła, Marcin2003"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
43.IJachym, Adam1994OKSz "Społem" Opole
44.IPilarski, Marian1976LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
45.I+Talik, Patryk1975"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
46.I++Pietroczuk, Roman1974
47.I++Arendarski, Kazimierz1974
48.IOlszynski, Michal1961LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
49.IKomidzierski, Eugeniusz1959LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
50.ISzarata, Adrian1946
51.II+Popek, Jacek1938LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
52.I++Szybka, Andrzej1937LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
53.IMarchewka, Jakub1936OKSz "Społem" Opole
54.kKopica, Paulina1932LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
55.IIRudzki, Maciej1920LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
56.ICzempiel, Henryk1919"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
57.I++Hasterok, Mateusz1911"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
58.IHadzicki, Tomasz1906LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
59.IMarcinkiewicz, Piotr1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
60.IIDachowski, Marian1892LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
61.IGwoździk, Zbigniew1885LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
62.II+Rewasiewicz, Milosz1876LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
63.ISrutwa, Maciej1858UKS "Rodło" Opole
64.ISzmer, Aleksander1857UKS "Rodło" Opole
65.I++Skupinska, Anna1853UKS "Rodło" Opole
66.I++Krzywda, Małgorzata1853LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
67.INocon, Marian1852
68.IWolski, Marcin1846"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
69.IIWilk, Paweł1845UKS "Rodło" Opole
70.IIAugustynowicz, Piotr1843LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
71.ITabola, Marta1841
72.II+Rajda, Krystian1841LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
73.IRacławicki, Kacper1835UKS "Rodło" Opole
74.IKlimek, Piotr1835UKS "Rodło" Opole
75.IMania, Marek1827"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
76.I+Jedynak, January1822"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
77.I+Bobowska, Joanna1821LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
78.IJankowski, Grzegorz1820UKS "Rodło" Opole
79.IŻurek, Jacek1816"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
80.IJeda, Maciej1815UKS "Rodło" Opole
81.I+Kocon, Wiktor1807
82.IIBazan, Szymon1799UKS "Rodło" Opole
83.IBastrzyk, Iwona1794LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
84.IPrandzioch, Dorota1790UKS "Rodło" Opole
85.IStrzep, Marek1788OKSz "Społem" Opole
86.IIPilarski, Dawid1788LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
87.IBobowski, Grzegorz1787LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
88.I+Chmiel, Piotr1784LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
89.ISzymański, Zbigniew1782
90.II+Filipowicz, Adam1778UKS "Rodło" Opole
91.IIZakaszewski, Mateusz1775LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
92.IMarszalek, Zdzisław1774
93.IIMerta, Robert1773OKSz "Społem" Opole
94.IISiedlecki, Adam1773LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
95.IKlimek, Marcin1761UKS "Rodło" Opole
96.IGorol, Anna1758LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
97.IIŚwitaj, Eugeniusz1758LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
98.WCMStarosta, Martyna1758UKS "Rodło" Opole
99.IIWiśniewski, Robert1753LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
100.ITaboła, Waldemar1749UKS "Rodło" Opole

Opolskie


Opolski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje