Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMKovalev, Andrei2520
2.FMWiśniewski, Adrian2351LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
3.FMOgłaza, Oskar2320UKS "Rodło" Opole
4.kJankowski, Jozef2310
5.FMPułtorak, Jan2303UKS "Rodło" Opole
6.FMPacan-Milej, Kosma2273UKS "Rodło" Opole
7.kBanasik, Krzysztof2248LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
8.k++Najbar, Marcin2246LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
9.CMSzymanski, Piotr2234LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
10.kCheński, Dariusz2225
11.kCiszewski, Maciej2224LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
12.mTustanowski, Robert2207LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
13.k++Krzywda, Andrzej2191LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
14.FMKocwin, Bartosz2172"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
15.kLudwikowski, Dariusz2160LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
16.kMeinert, Tomasz2159LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
17.kHudziak, Pawel2154
18.k+Olszynski, Kazimierz2151LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
19.k+Wiśniewski, Michał2150"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
20.kBugnar, Józef2138KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
21.kKowolik, Krzysztof2135
22.kZgadzaj, Rafał2133LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
23.kSztwiertnia, Jan2113LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
24.IWalczak, Tomasz2109
25.kSzymanowska, Karolina2096LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
26.IWarmuz, Piotr2096LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
27.IKozminski, Bartosz2085OKSz "Społem" Opole
28.k++Poznanska, Katarzyna2082"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
29.mChmiel, Dominika2075LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
30.kHermanowicz, Dominika2074LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
31.IOgiewka, Rafal2065UKS Gekon Nysa
32.IKlimiec, Andrzej2053KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
33.I++Tustanowski, Mateusz2044LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
34.k+Małecki, Rafał2036LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
35.kDreczkowski, Ryszard2034LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
36.IRaczynski, Marcin2027
37.kSiekaniec, Jan2024LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
38.I+Grajdek, Jaroslaw2007LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
39.I+Najbar, Mateusz2004LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
40.I++Taboła, Marcin2003"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
41.IJachym, Adam1994OKSz "Społem" Opole
42.IPilarski, Marian1976LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
43.I+Talik, Patryk1975"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
44.I++Pietroczuk, Roman1974KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
45.I++Arendarski, Kazimierz1974
46.IOlszynski, Michal1961LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
47.IKomidzierski, Eugeniusz1959LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
48.kSowa, Wiktoria1954UKS "Rodło" Opole
49.kKopica, Paulina1948LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
50.ISzarata, Adrian1946KS "Nysa" NiS
51.II+Popek, Jacek1938LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
52.I++Szybka, Andrzej1937LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
53.IMarchewka, Jakub1936OKSz "Społem" Opole
54.IIRudzki, Maciej1920LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
55.ICzempiel, Henryk1919"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
56.IJeda, Maciej1917UKS "Rodło" Opole
57.IMarcinkiewicz, Piotr1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
58.IIDachowski, Marian1892LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
59.IGwoździk, Zbigniew1885LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
60.I++Hasterok, Mateusz1884"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
61.II+Hadzicki, Tomasz1881LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
62.II+Rewasiewicz, Milosz1876LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
63.IŻurek, Jacek1864"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
64.ISrutwa, Maciej1858UKS "Rodło" Opole
65.ISzmer, Aleksander1857UKS "Rodło" Opole
66.I++Skupinska, Anna1853UKS "Rodło" Opole
67.I++Krzywda, Małgorzata1853LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
68.INocon, Marian1852KS "Nysa" NiS
69.I+Chmiel, Piotr1847LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
70.IWolski, Marcin1846"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
71.IIWilk, Paweł1845UKS "Rodło" Opole
72.IIAugustynowicz, Piotr1843LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
73.II+Rajda, Krystian1841LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
74.ITabola, Marta1841
75.IKlimek, Piotr1835UKS "Rodło" Opole
76.IMania, Marek1827"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
77.I+Bobowska, Joanna1821LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
78.IJankowski, Grzegorz1820UKS "Rodło" Opole
79.I+Kocon, Wiktor1807KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
80.IIBazan, Szymon1799UKS "Rodło" Opole
81.IRacławicki, Kacper1794UKS "Rodło" Opole
82.IBastrzyk, Iwona1794LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
83.IPrandzioch, Dorota1790UKS "Rodło" Opole
84.IStrzep, Marek1788OKSz "Społem" Opole
85.IIPilarski, Dawid1788LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
86.IGóreczny, Tomasz1784UKS "Rodło" Opole
87.ISzymanski, Zbigniew1782OKKFSiT "Cross" Opole
88.II+Filipowicz, Adam1778UKS "Rodło" Opole
89.IBobowski, Grzegorz1778LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
90.IIZakaszewski, Mateusz1775LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
91.IMarszalek, Zdzislaw1774KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
92.IISiedlecki, Adam1773LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
93.IIMerta, Robert1773OKSz "Społem" Opole
94.IKlimek, Marcin1761UKS "Rodło" Opole
95.IIJarzycki, Rudolf1761LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
96.IGorol, Anna1758LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
97.IIŚwitaj, Eugeniusz1758LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
98.IIWiśniewski, Robert1753LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
99.ITaboła, Waldemar1749UKS "Rodło" Opole
100.IKolodziej, Bogdan1738

Opolskie


Opolski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje