Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
101.k+Flak, Paweł2198Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
102.kKokoszczyński, Jan2198KS LAURA Chylice
103.kSanz, Wawer2198KS LAURA Chylice
104.kKarniewski, Zbigniew2192
105.kBuraczewski, Rafał2187UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
106.WIMLissowska, Anna2185
107.IMakarewicz, Paweł2185
108.IMAdamski, Jan2183KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
109.kMannke, Manfred2183
110.kRuciński, Grzegorz2182
111.mKaim, Piotr2181ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
112.IJankowski, Marek2181
113.k+Renkowski, Piotr2179SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
114.k++Chałupnik, Marcin2178ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
115.k+Rams, Michal2175ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
116.kFilipowicz, Leszek2175
117.mWarszawski, Bartosz2173ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
118.kMichniewski, Tomasz2173
119.mŁokasto, Anatol2170KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
120.kLeszner, Mariusz2169SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
121.CMFiszer, Bartosz2168UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
122.mJędryczka, Krystian2168KSz Hetman Płock
123.CMGłuszko, Tomasz2165KS Mogalo Warszawa
124.k+Kędzierski, Sławomir2163UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
125.k+Gosławski, Michał2160
126.kBieliński, Leszek2158
127.IWicha, Wojciech2156
128.Eberle, Jan2155
129.kWęgrzyn, Adam2153SSz "Modus" Warszawa
130.WIMKaczorowska, Barbara2152
131.IAlvarado, Carlos2152
132.kGrzybowski, Eligiusz2151UKS MDK Radom
133.IKalinowski, Roman2151MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
134.mGrzelak, Artur2148KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
135.kEggink, Mateusz2148UKS "Łady" Raszyn
136.IZawadzki, Paweł2148
137.I+Smoczyński, Marcin2146
138.kKupiec, Arkadiusz2145UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
139.kParol, Paweł2145MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
140.kSolnicki, Michał2143KS Mogalo Warszawa
141.CMSanz, Losada2142KS LAURA Chylice
142.kSkaruz, Jarosław2141
143.kMaj, Paweł2139KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
144.I++Baran, Rafał2136
145.I+Przybyła, Kamil2136ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
146.FMŁada, Marek2133
147.kGraczyk, Damian2133MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
148.kPlaskota, Leszek2132
149.kSuliborski, Jakub2132MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
150.I+Gasik, Adam2132KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
151.I++Luba, Łukasz2130Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
152.kOsiecki, Stanisław2129LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
153.IWas, Wojciech2128
154.WIMGużkowska-Nurkiewicz, Magdalena2127LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
155.I++Szafrański, Michał2127
156.kPraczukowski, Stanisław2126KS LAURA Chylice
157.kGodlewski, Artur2126
158.kKalata, Mariusz2123SRSDiM Węgrów
159.mReszka, Malgorzata2120
160.k+Maciąga, Marcin2118TKKF "PROMYK" Ciechanów
161.k+Maciąga, Marcin2118TKKF "PROMYK" Ciechanów
162.WFMRybak, Agnieszka2117
163.WIMJakubowska, Anna2112MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
164.kRogulski, Witold2110UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
165.IChydziński, Zbigniew2110
166.IKozłowski, Marcin2109
167.IIIZimolzak, Piotr2109ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
168.IKutkowski, Stanisław2108UKS MDK Radom
169.I++Ostrowski, Paweł2107
170.IŻochowski, Andrzej2107
171.I+Kaźmierczak, Stanisław2101
172.FMBorysiak, Bogusław2098
173.IDobrogost, Wojciech2098
174.IKądziołka, Andrzej2098
175.IBajgrowicz, Andrzej2097
176.IWasilewski, Bartłomiej2097UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
177.kWypych, Dominik2095SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
178.IKapturowski, Grzegorz2094
179.IIzdebski, Sławomir2085MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
180.kJarzębowski, Kacper2079UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
181.kPieczonka, Marcin2079KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
182.mGawroński, Mirosław2076KSz Hetman Płock
183.kBrinovec, Franc2076UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
184.IWnorowski, Robert2076
185.IKotarba, Marcin2075
186.kKowalec, Maciej2074MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
187.IKlicki, Wojciech2074
188.k++Nowak, Małgorzata2073KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa
189.kŚliwiński, Marcin2073UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
190.WFMBartosik, Olimpia2072MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
191.kRutkowska, Mariola2072
192.I+Bielecki, Paweł2072
193.IPiotrowicz, Marcin2071UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
194.IDerdzikowski, Maciej2070
195.IMałkowski, Artur2070SRSDiM Węgrów
196.k++Malec, Sebastian2069
197.IJasik, Andrzej2068
198.kSzewczak, Anna2065LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
199.k+Krasiewicz, Robert2064UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
200.kKrawczyk, Cezary2063

Mazowieckie


Mazowiecki Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje
Nadchodzące turnieje