Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMCyborowski, Łukasz2523LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
2.GMAntoniewski, Rafał2513LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
3.GMMacieja, Bartłomiej2509KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4.GMBlehm, Paweł2505
5.IMSlaby, Jerzy2469MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
6.IMShkapenko, Pavel2432MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
7.IMDejkalo, Stefan2395
8.IMSabuk, Piotr2395KSz Hetman Płock
9.IMSznapik, Aleksander2390
10.mLewtak, Damian2390SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
11.IMSzymański, Marcin2388LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
12.GMVoloshin, Leonid2381KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
13.IMSchinzel, Wladyslaw2380
14.IMGrabarczyk, Bogdan2374SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
15.GMGrabarczyk, Mirosław2374KSz Hetman Płock
16.IMPędzich, Dominik2373KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
17.IMStrzemiecki, Zbigniew2361MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
18.mNurkiewicz, Maciej2359LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
19.WGMKulon, Klaudia2347LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
20.GMJedynak, Radosław2345UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
21.WGMBrustman, Agnieszka2344KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
22.k+Eggink, Ryszard2343UKS "Łady" Raszyn
23.IMPinski, Jan2342
24.mProtaziuk, Grzegorz2334LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
25.FMRudolf, Michał2331ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
26.IMFilipowicz, Andrzej2330
27.FMOwczarzak, Jerzy2326KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
28.mHass, Roman2326
29.k+Fus, Jakub2326UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
30.WGMDworakowska, Joanna2322KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
31.FMBargłowski, Filip2321KS LAURA Chylice
32.mDworakowski, Lukasz2317KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
33.mPaterek, Michal2317SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
34.FMKowalski, Igor2312KS LAURA Chylice
35.FMGdański, Przemysław2310
36.kGieruszynski, Jerzy2310
37.IMAliavdin, Nikolai2307Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
38.FMBartel, Michał2306LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
39.k++Nowicki, Bartosz2305MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
40.kSzyszko, Ignacy2305
41.mDeszczynski, Adam2304
42.FMBaum, Jonasz2302UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
43.FMSzustakowski, Antoni2301KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
44.k++Chomczyk, Marek2294KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
45.k+Skurski, Jan2292
46.FMMarkowski, Damian2290ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
47.FMNowak, Łukasz2289KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
48.mMyc, Marcin2287KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
49.FMReza, Wojciech2287SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
50.Limontas, Martynas2283
51.IMAdamski, Andrzej2275
52.k++Szwier, Eugeniusz2269
53.FMChylewski, Patryk2268KS LAURA Chylice
54.kSokołowski, Stanisław2266UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
55.mKukawski, Maciej2263KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
56.FMToczek, Grzegorz2263KS LAURA Chylice
57.IRoszczenda, Pawel2260
58.WIMBayer, Dorota2259
59.kKrauze, Dariusz2257
60.kKruza, Pawel2255
61.CMTrylski, Antoni2255
62.kIlczuk, Jacek2255
63.FMSek, Zbigniew2253
64.k+Franczak, Adrian2248SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
65.kBartel, Marek2246
66.kGryciuk, Wojciech2245
67.FMDelekta, Piotr2242MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
68.kKokoszczyński, Jan2242KS LAURA Chylice
69.mKosiorek, Marek2238KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
70.kDerlukiewicz, Jan2235
71.k+Pazderski, Ziemowit2235UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
72.kKos, Paweł2234MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
73.k++Czajkowski, Adam2229MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
74.kGrzelak, Rafal2227
75.mMickiewicz, Piotr2226UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
76.IMDukaczewski, Piotr2226UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
77.mPietruszewski, Marcin2226UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
78.kKopczyński, Michał2225MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
79.kLipinski, Andrzej2225
80.kBabik, Tomasz2223LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
81.ICiechanski, Jacenty2220
82.mWiech, Grzegorz2219
83.kGawliński, Michał2219
84.k+Sowul, Bartosz2218KS Mogalo Warszawa
85.k+Jarmuła, Paweł2216KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
86.CMMazurkiewicz, Michał2215UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
87.FMWiniarski, Mikołaj2215KS LAURA Chylice
88.I+Zakrzewski, Marcin2215
89.kDumański, Aleksander2213KS LAURA Chylice
90.kSzymanski, Andrzej2212
91.kSzymanski, Andrzej2209UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
92.kDuch, Mariusz2208SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
93.kKolasinski, Marek2206
94.WIMKludacz, Magdalena2206SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
95.kCzerniakow, Wieslaw2205
96.FMBugajski, Robert2203
97.k+Renkowski, Piotr2202SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
98.kSznapik, Krzysztof2202
99.FMMarszalek, Rafał2200
100.kSiekaczynski, Robert2200

Mazowieckie


Mazowiecki Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje