Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMCyborowski, Łukasz2526LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
2.GMAntoniewski, Rafał2521LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
3.GMBlehm, Paweł2505
4.GMMacieja, Bartłomiej2502KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5.IMSlaby, Jerzy2469MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
6.IMShkapenko, Pavel2432MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
7.mLewtak, Damian2411SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
8.IMSabuk, Piotr2403KSz Hetman Płock
9.IMDejkalo, Stefan2395
10.IMSznapik, Aleksander2390
11.IMSzymański, Marcin2388LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
12.IMGrabarczyk, Bogdan2386SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
13.GMVoloshin, Leonid2383KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
14.IMSchinzel, Wladyslaw2380
15.GMGrabarczyk, Mirosław2374KSz Hetman Płock
16.IMPędzich, Dominik2373KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
17.mNurkiewicz, Maciej2370LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
18.IMStrzemiecki, Zbigniew2361MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
19.FMRudolf, Michał2359ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
20.GMJedynak, Radosław2345UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
21.WGMKulon, Klaudia2344LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
22.WGMBrustman, Agnieszka2344KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
23.k+Eggink, Ryszard2343UKS "Łady" Raszyn
24.IMPinski, Jan2342
25.mProtaziuk, Grzegorz2334LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
26.IMFilipowicz, Andrzej2330
27.FMOwczarzak, Jerzy2326KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
28.FMLicznerski, Łukasz2326SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
29.mHass, Roman2326
30.WGMDworakowska, Joanna2322KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
31.FMBargłowski, Filip2321KS LAURA Chylice
32.FMSzustakowski, Antoni2319KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
33.mDworakowski, Lukasz2317KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
34.mDeszczynski, Adam2315
35.FMNowak, Łukasz2311KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
36.mPaterek, Michal2311SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
37.kGieruszynski, Jerzy2310
38.FMGdański, Przemysław2310
39.Aliavdin, Nikolai2307Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
40.FMBartel, Michał2306LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
41.kSzyszko, Ignacy2305
42.k++Nowicki, Bartosz2305MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
43.k++Chomczyk, Marek2294KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
44.FMKowalski, Igor2293KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
45.k+Skurski, Jan2292
46.FMMarkowski, Damian2290ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
47.mMyc, Marcin2287KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
48.FMReza, Wojciech2287SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
49.Limontas, Martynas2283
50.IMAdamski, Andrzej2275
51.k++Baum, Jonasz2273UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
52.k++Szwier, Eugeniusz2269
53.FMChylewski, Patryk2268KS LAURA Chylice
54.kSokołowski, Stanisław2266UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
55.kFus, Jakub2265UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
56.mKukawski, Maciej2263KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
57.FMToczek, Grzegorz2263KS LAURA Chylice
58.IRoszczenda, Pawel2260
59.WIMBayer, Dorota2259
60.IMDukaczewski, Piotr2259UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
61.kKrauze, Dariusz2257
62.kKruza, Pawel2255
63.CMTrylski, Antoni2255
64.kIlczuk, Jacek2255
65.FMSek, Zbigniew2253
66.k+Franczak, Adrian2248
67.kBartel, Marek2246
68.kKokoszczyński, Jan2245KS LAURA Chylice
69.kGryciuk, Wojciech2245
70.mMickiewicz, Piotr2243UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
71.FMDelekta, Piotr2242MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
72.mPietruszewski, Marcin2242UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
73.mKosiorek, Marek2238KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
74.mWiech, Grzegorz2238
75.kDerlukiewicz, Jan2235
76.k+Pazderski, Ziemowit2235UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
77.kKos, Paweł2234MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
78.k++Czajkowski, Adam2229MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
79.kGrzelak, Rafal2227
80.kLipinski, Andrzej2225
81.kKopczyński, Michał2225MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
82.kBabik, Tomasz2223LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
83.ICiechanski, Jacenty2220
84.kGawliński, Michał2219
85.kDuch, Mariusz2218SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
86.k+Jarmuła, Paweł2216KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
87.I+Zakrzewski, Marcin2215
88.FMWiniarski, Mikołaj2215KS LAURA Chylice
89.kDumański, Aleksander2213KS LAURA Chylice
90.kSzymanski, Andrzej2212
91.kSzymanski, Andrzej2209UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
92.kKolasinski, Marek2206
93.WIMKludacz, Magdalena2206SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
94.kCzerniakow, Wieslaw2205
95.FMBugajski, Robert2203
96.kSznapik, Krzysztof2202
97.k+Renkowski, Piotr2202SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
98.kSiekaczynski, Robert2200
99.FMMarszalek, Rafał2200
100.k+Flak, Paweł2195Stowarzyszenie AS Płock

Mazowieckie


Mazowiecki Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje
Nadchodzące turnieje