Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
101.I++Łabędzka, Marta1878KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
102.I++Demidowicz, Alicja1874KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
103.IIŚwitała, Stefan1870
104.INun, Grzegorz1868KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
105.kRaczykowska, Paulina1861KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
106.II+Korpan, Kasjan1858KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
107.IIGrabowski, Jan1858
108.IFrąckowiak, Andrzej1857
109.IChomski, Maciej1856KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
110.IMiechowicz, Witold1848
111.II+Dunaj, Konrad1845
112.IStępniak, Przemysław1842
113.II+Wojciechowski, Filip1840
114.IILemański, Piotr1840"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
115.I+Gigoła, Jacek1837GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
116.IWilczewski, Piotr1829GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
117.IIRawski, Adam1829
118.IDutczak, Robert1822
119.IWitczak, Jakub1819KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
120.INowicki, Piotr1812KS "64" Zielona Góra
121.IBorkowski, Mirosław1801KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
122.IMonczak, Mariusz1790"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
123.IIDębski, Błażej1788
124.ITraczyk, Tadeusz1786
125.IIKulaszyński, Michał1775KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
126.IIMazur, Grzegorz1775KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
127.IKoszela, Stanisław1774
128.II+Mackiewicz, Piotr1771KS "64" Zielona Góra
129.IJaworski, Mateusz1769Hetman Wschowa
130.IIRaszkiewicz, Jacek1768LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
131.IIJacewicz, Krzysztof1764
132.IMajdański, Maksymilian1761KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
133.ICzepczyński, Bogusław1759
134.IIGolke, Jakub1757
135.IStatucki, Maciej1754KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
136.IPartyka, Paweł1750STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
137.IIKowalski, Henryk1748GKSz
138.II+Lambrecht, Tomasz1745ŻKSz Żary
139.II+Kiełbratowski, Maciej1739LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
140.IIBrychcy, Paweł1734Hetman Wschowa
141.I+Rapiej, Andrzej1731LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
142.IPartyka, Małgorzata1730STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
143.I+Siekańska, Zuzanna1728KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
144.I++Dziopa, Małgorzata1727LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
145.II+Rosiński, Radosław1724KSz Sulechów
146.kSokołowski, Roman1719KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
147.IKrzyszewski, Tomasz1719STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
148.II+Wysłobocki, Patryk1715KS "64" Zielona Góra
149.ISzydłowski, Wiktor1712
150.IGoździcki, Maciej1711STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
151.I++Sowa, Martyna1706ŻKSz Żary
152.IPyka, Sławomir1704STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
153.CMPrzysiecki, Kajetan1700GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
154.IIKrawiec, Dominik1699Hetman Wschowa
155.IIRabczewski, Adam1696
156.IIWiśniewski, Arkadiusz1689KSz Sulechów
157.II+Filipiak, Rajmund1688
158.IIGromala, Radosław1686KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
159.IDuś, Leszek1680
160.IISzczepański, Sławomir1679
161.I++Siekańska, Maria1677KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
162.IIMaciak, Jakub1675KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
163.IIIJakubowski, Paweł1675
164.IIBajek, Marek1674GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
165.IIBalcewicz, Kamil1652ŻKSz Żary
166.IFudalej, Sławomir1651KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
167.II+Królik, Władysław1641GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
168.IISkowronek, Janusz1637
169.IIZaporowski, Michał1634
170.IIJaśniewicz, Rafał1631KSz Sulechów
171.IByliński, Grzegorz1629GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
172.I+Klonowski, Arkadiusz1628Hetman Wschowa
173.IMirski, Jerzy1624
174.IINun, Ryszard1624ŻKSz Żary
175.IIMalinowski, Andrzej1620KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
176.IIHorwat, Damian1617KSz Sulechów
177.IIRadzijewski, Paweł1613Hetman Wschowa
178.INun, Joanna1612KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
179.II+Jaskórzyńska, Anna1610KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
180.IIKulwiński, Marian1607GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
181.IKarłyk, Maria1603ŻKSz Żary
182.IIDerewlany, Paweł1602
183.IIIDubowski, Robert1602
184.IPoźniak, Marcin1599KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
185.IIWronowicz, Jakub1591
186.IIIDomagała, Paweł1581KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
187.IZezulkin, Alina1580"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
188.IIBrodziński, Zdzisław1577GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
189.IIIgielski, Roman1572Akademia Szachowa Zielona Góra
190.IINajdek, Stanisław1565
191.II+Krzysztofiak, Zdzisław1563Akademia Szachowa Zielona Góra
192.IITatarynowicz, Jerzy1561
193.IIKulczycki, Robert1560KS "64" Zielona Góra
194.IIIŚledź, Adam1557KSz Sulechów
195.IIGuguła, Czesław1551
196.IICzaczka, Piotr1547GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
197.IIKołodziejski, Grzegorz1546LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
198.IIMłynarczyk, Łukasz1545STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
199.IIKolesiński, Mateusz1542KS "64" Zielona Góra
200.IISzepe, Eryk1540Hetman Wschowa

Lubuskie


Lubuski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje