Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMHera, Imre2610UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
2.GMHeberla, Bartłomiej2534ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
3.IMDrozdowski, Kacper2485UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
4.GMJaracz, Paweł2465ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
5.GMMaksimenko, Andrei2461ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
6.IMGajek, Radosław2423
7.IMKrysztofiak, Marcin2382ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
8.GMSimantsev, Mikhail2346ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
9.mKoc, Przemysław2346
10.IMPokojowczyk, Jerzy2340BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
11.IMMaciejewski, Andrzej2334NOK Nakło
12.IMŁagowski, Patryk2333UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
13.FMKarpus, Michał2312UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
14.k+Masłowski, Tomasz2277
15.mJóźwicki, Jakub2276PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
16.kHanasz, Waldemar2270
17.k+Trabszys, Tomasz2267
18.WIMŚliwicka, Alicja2261UKS "OPP" Toruń
19.kGrabowski, Paweł2259
20.k+Stuczyński, Andrzej2249UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
21.kKania, Piotr2242
22.CMŚliwicki, Damian2232UKS "OPP" Toruń
23.kSzulc, Michał2231
24.Dimitrijeski, Boris2230ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
25.FMBorgula, Rafał2226ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
26.mRobak, Zbigniew2217ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
27.kRybak, Tomasz2216
28.kBrzeziński, Mateusz2213UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
29.FMKujawski, Adam2213UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
30.kWoźniak, Marcin2212BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
31.mKukuła, Paweł2209UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
32.kGralka, Przemysław2207UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
33.CMBukowski, Rafał2206
34.FMSiwiec, Bartłomiej2205UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
35.WIMWiese-Jóźwiak, Małgorzata2205
36.kKurlenda, Adam2204BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
37.FMPacuszka, Tomasz2204UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
38.kRzóska, Kamil2203UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
39.kTofil, Borys2202
40.WGMJaracz, Barbara2199ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
41.k+Lewandowski, Rafał2195KSz "Gambit" Świecie
42.I+Smętkowski, Łukasz2191
43.kChrapkowski, Grzegorz2191SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
44.k+Paprocki, Jaroslaw2184PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
45.kŻebracki, Tomasz2183PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
46.FMGralka, Julian2171BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
47.IMaliszewski, Aleksander2164
48.IKucharski, Tomasz2160MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
49.I++Leszczyński, Krzysztof2154
50.I+Krużyński, Wiesław2150
51.kZiółkowski, Dawid2146SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
52.kGryniaków, Jarosław2138
53.I+Pąpka, Sebastian2136
54.I++Urbanek, Marcin2135MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
55.I+Wysocki, Igor2134
56.IJabłoński, Łukasz2132
57.kStolarczyk, Adam2130KSz "Gambit" Świecie
58.I++Żółkiewicz, Jerzy2129
59.kLewandowski, Krzysztof2127SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
60.kJakubowski, Jarosław2125BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
61.WIMSadkiewicz, Joanna2121ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
62.FMKraiński, Aleksander2117UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
63.I++Bokiej, Przemysław2111BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
64.I++Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof2110UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
65.kBudnik, Mateusz2106KSz "Gambit" Świecie
66.kKubicki, Marek2103AZS UMK Toruń
67.kPawłowski, Sławomir2100WKSz 1938 Włocławek
68.kTurczynowicz, Jolanta2100
69.I++Bugalski, Łukasz2094ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
70.kTurczynowicz, Lidia2090
71.I++Waltratus, Adam2090
72.kKraiński, Sławomir2088UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
73.kKulczyk, Paweł2087UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
74.kBaumann, Dariusz2087WKSz 1938 Włocławek
75.k+Grochowalski, Paweł2085WKSz 1938 Włocławek
76.IHeise, Marek2081
77.mKurlenda, Alicja2075BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
78.kBieluszewski, Piotr2073
79.kDrozdowski, Konrad2069UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
80.IKnoff, Mariusz2069UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
81.I++Marchlewicz, Kamil2068UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
82.I+Schreiber, Łukasz2065
83.IJaskólski, Konrad2064
84.I+Lubicki, Bartosz2064
85.k+Karbowiak, Adam2061UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
86.I+Kudełka, Janusz2061UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
87.kLeszczyńska, Jolanta2057
88.kJabłoński, Mariusz2054WKSz 1938 Włocławek
89.IFladrowski, Bartosz2049
90.IKuchnio, Przemysław2049KSz "Gambit" Świecie
91.I++Kopaczewski, Adam2046UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
92.kMaleska, Anna2046
93.I+Błasik, Wojciech2040BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
94.IWojtarowicz, Janusz2038
95.IOlędzki, Tomasz2030SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
96.I++Tarczykowski, Janusz2029UKS "OPP" Toruń
97.I+Roubo, Dariusz2027MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
98.kMazalon, Mariusz2026UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
99.IKisielewski, Sławomir2022MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski
100.IŁętocha, Adam2021MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz

Kujawsko-pomorskie


Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje