Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMHera, Imre2598UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
2.IMDrozdowski, Kacper2491UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
3.GMMaksimenko, Andrei2483ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4.IMGajek, Radosław2463
5.GMJaracz, Pawel2453ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
6.GMSimantsev, Mikhail2445ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
7.IMKrysztofiak, Marcin2386ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
8.FMKarpus, Michał2382UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
9.mKoc, Przemysław2346
10.IMPokojowczyk, Jerzy2340BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
11.IMMaciejewski, Andrzej2334NOK Nakło
12.IMŁagowski, Patryk2333UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
13.FMSzustakowski, Antoni2296ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
14.k+Masłowski, Tomasz2277KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
15.mJóźwicki, Jakub2276PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
16.WFMŚliwicka, Alicja2272UKS "OPP" Toruń
17.kHanasz, Waldemar2270
18.k+Trabszys, Tomasz2267
19.k+Stuczyński, Andrzej2249UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
20.FMBorgula, Rafał2243ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
21.kKania, Piotr2242KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
22.CMŚliwicki, Damian2232UKS "OPP" Toruń
23.kSzulc, Michał2231
24.WGMJaracz, Barbara2230ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
25.Dimitrijeski, Boris2221ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
26.FMPacuszka, Tomasz2220UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
27.kGrabowski, Paweł2216
28.mRobak, Zbigniew2216ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
29.kRybak, Tomasz2216
30.kWoźniak, Marcin2212BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
31.kKujawski, Adam2209UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
32.kGralka, Przemysław2208UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
33.CMBukowski, Rafał2206
34.WIMWiese-Jóźwiak, Małgorzata2205
35.FMSiwiec, Bartłomiej2205UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
36.kKurlenda, Adam2204BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
37.kRzóska, Kamil2203UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
38.kTofil, Borys2202
39.k+Lewandowski, Rafał2195KSz "Gambit" Świecie
40.I+Smętkowski, Łukasz2191
41.kChrapkowski, Grzegorz2191SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
42.k+Paprocki, Jaroslaw2190PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
43.FMKraiński, Aleksander2185UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
44.WIMKika, Dorota2184UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
45.FMGralka, Julian2181BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
46.k+Kukuła, Paweł2181UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
47.kŻebracki, Tomasz2168PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
48.kBrzeziński, Mateusz2164UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
49.IMaliszewski, Aleksander2164
50.IKucharski, Tomasz2160MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
51.I++Leszczyński, Krzysztof2154
52.I+Krużyński, Wiesław2150
53.kZiółkowski, Dawid2146SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
54.kGryniaków, Jarosław2138KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
55.I+Papka, Sebastian2136KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
56.I++Urbanek, Marcin2135MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
57.I+Wysocki, Igor2134KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
58.IJabłoński, Łukasz2132
59.kStolarczyk, Adam2130KSz "Gambit" Świecie
60.I++Żółkiewicz, Jerzy2129
61.kLewandowski, Krzysztof2127SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
62.kJakubowski, Jarosław2125BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
63.WIMSadkiewicz, Joanna2121ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
64.I++Bokiej, Przemysław2111BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
65.I++Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof2110UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
66.kPawłowski, Sławomir2100WKSz 1938 Włocławek
67.kTurczynowicz, Jolanta2100
68.kKubicki, Marek2099AZS UMK Toruń
69.kKraiński, Sławomir2098UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
70.kKulczyk, Paweł2096UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
71.I++Bugalski, Łukasz2094ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
72.kTurczynowicz, Lidia2090
73.I++Waltratus, Adam2090
74.kBaumann, Dariusz2087WKSz 1938 Włocławek
75.kJabłoński, Mariusz2085WKSz 1938 Włocławek
76.IHeise, Marek2081
77.mKurlenda, Alicja2075BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
78.kBieluszewski, Piotr2073
79.k+Grochowalski, Paweł2070WKSz 1938 Włocławek
80.kDrozdowski, Konrad2069UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
81.IKnoff, Mariusz2069UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
82.I++Marchlewicz, Kamil2068UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
83.I+Schreiber, Łukasz2065
84.I+Lubicki, Bartosz2064
85.IJaskólski, Konrad2064
86.I+Kudełka, Janusz2061UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
87.k+Karbowiak, Adam2059UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
88.kLeszczyńska, Jolanta2057
89.I++Budnik, Mateusz2053KSz "Gambit" Świecie
90.IKuchnio, Przemysław2049KSz "Gambit" Świecie
91.IFladrowski, Bartosz2049
92.kMaleska, Anna2046
93.kHarazińska, Magdalena2042ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
94.I+Błasik, Wojciech2040BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
95.IWojtarowicz, Janusz2038
96.IJanik, Tomasz2033NOK Nakło
97.IMŻołnierowicz, Krzysztof2032KSz "Gambit" Świecie
98.IOlędzki, Tomasz2030SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
99.I++Tarczykowski, Janusz2029UKS "OPP" Toruń
100.I+Roubo, Dariusz2027MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz

Kujawsko-pomorskie


Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje