Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMNavara, David2734KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2.GMFedorchuk, Sergey2633MCKiS Jaworzno
3.GMSoćko, Bartosz2625KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
4.GMTomczak, Jacek2623Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
5.GMGajewski, Grzegorz2613KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
6.GMMitoń, Kamil2589KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
7.GMHracek, Zbynek2574
8.GMBabula, Vlastimil2550KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
9.GMRozentalis, Eduardas2540
10.GMBulski, Krzysztof2537KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
11.GMCzarnota, Paweł2534Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
12.GMJakubowski, Krzysztof2528KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
13.IMGazik, Viktor2525KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
14.GMOlszewski, Michał2522Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
15.GMPakleza, Zbigniew2506SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
16.IMKrzyżanowski, Marcin2502KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
17.GMWarakomski, Tomasz2497Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
18.GMKuczyński, Robert2492
19.IMJarmuła, Łukasz2480KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
20.GMGdański, Jacek2476KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
21.IMCzakon, Jakub2465SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
22.IMTeclaf, Paweł2454UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
23.GMSoćko, Monika2443KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
24.IMWeichhold, Paweł2431SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
25.GMKuligowski, Adam2430
26.IMUrban, Klaudiusz2425Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
27.IMPiesik, Piotr2421UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
28.IMBany, Jerzy2420
29.IMDubiel, Jacek2417KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
30.IMSzeląg, Marcin2416Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
31.IMStryjecki, Marek2416KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
32.IMSzoen, Dariusz2415SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
33.mEjsmont, Krzysztof2415UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
34.mWandzik, Wojciech2409KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
35.FMMolenda, Marcin2387UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
36.FMSzwed, Jacek2384KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
37.IMCiemniak, Robert2383
38.mPetryk, Henryk2370
39.IMMroziak, Maciej2369SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
40.FMMotyka, Michał2361
41.IMOrzech, Dominik2351SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
42.IMPańczyk, Krzysztof2347SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
43.FMTomaszewski, Kacper2346MKSz Rybnik
44.FMWiewióra, Eneasz2344SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
45.mKolago, Marcin2340SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
46.FMDabek, Roman2338KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
47.FMTwardoń, Marian2331
48.FMGiżyński, Tomasz2331UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
49.IMMasternak, Grzegorz2330KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
50.FMCzerw, Dawid2326UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
51.FMPaszewski, Mateusz2324UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
52.IMKalinin, Oleg2323
53.mJuroszek, Tadeusz2320Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
54.kAntończyk, Adam2316TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
55.FMMarkiewicz, Jacek2315KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
56.FMWalter, Szymon2314UKS "21 Podlesie"
57.FMKaula, Roman2314KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
58.IMKruszyński, Włodzimierz2313KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
59.WGMWorek, Joanna2313SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
60.FMPrzybylski, Wojciech2312Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
61.FMŻyłka, Stanisław2308MKSz Rybnik
62.FMPolok, Kacper2307KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
63.FMKozioł, Kamil2307MKSz Rybnik
64.FMKarpik, Tadeusz2305
65.FMWałach, Marcin2305MKSz Rybnik
66.mMuc, Tomasz2302SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
67.FMCichocki, Adam2302KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
68.FMKrasoń, Józef2298
69.IMSarwinski, Mirosław2297SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
70.FMPuchala, Jozef2290
71.FMGodzwon, Iwo2285KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
72.mUlak, Sławomir2281KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
73.FMKempys, Marek2277
74.FMObruśnik, Michał2277KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
75.FMDzierżak, Radosław2275UKS "21 Podlesie"
76.mSobura, Henryk2275
77.kWolny, Jan2275
78.kKawczyński, Lesław2273
79.mCieśla, Adam2273UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
80.FMTworuszka, Michał2260KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
81.kJanota, Henryk2258
82.mDawidów, Jacek2252KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
83.kKubik, Jan2252
84.kDenderski, Piotr2246UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
85.FMMulet, Piotr2244TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
86.kBubnowski, Arkadiusz2244
87.kSzkatuła, Leszek2244UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
88.kFiedorek, Michał2241Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
89.WIMWarakomska, Anna2241Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
90.kGroborz, Michał2240MKSz Rybnik
91.kPaszek, Adam2237MKSz Rybnik
92.kLizak, Jakub2236KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
93.FMWieczorek, Zbigniew2235KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
94.kUrbański, Grzegorz2234MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
95.FMMatlak, Jacek2233
96.WIMMatras-Clement, Agnieszka2232MKSz Rybnik
97.I++Nowak, Mikołaj2230MKSz Rybnik
98.CMHurnik, Zbigniew2230
99.FMChachaj, Tomasz2228
100.kŁatas, Bogusław2227SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE

Śląskie


Śląski Związek Szachowy w Katowicach
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje