Zawodnicy / szukaj


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.FMCukrowski, Filip2422RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
2.mSopur, Lech2417RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
3.FMKaczmarek, Aleksander2389RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
4.IMLuczak, Andrzej2370
5.IMOrzech, Dominik2351RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
6.k++Psyk, Radosław2315KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
7.FMWolny, Ryszard2305RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
8.FMSwic, Waldemar2297RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
9.kMachaj, Andrzej2275KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
10.mZielinski, Marek2275
11.kSkora, Waldemar2250
12.kKlepaczka, Tomasz2240KS LogIN Skierniewice
13.kKwiecinski, Ryszard2239
14.WIMMiturova, Magdalena2235RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
15.kWeider, Dariusz2225
16.kStefaniak, Jacek2208
17.k+Kowalczyk, Rafał2206LKS "PARK" Starzenice
18.kLason, Przemyslaw2195
19.kWozniak, Pawel2195
20.IBoder, Boguslaw2175KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
21.kNowak, Krzysztof2169
22.k+Kaukiel, Piotr2167
23.IKokocinski, Wojciech2165KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
24.kOchonski, Piotr2160
25.kZakonnik, Andrzej2156KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
26.kStrejczek, Dariusz2149ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
27.kKaminski, Andrzej2148
28.kWalczak, Przemyslaw2144ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
29.kDomagala, Slawomir2143
30.kStrejczek, Marek2138
31.kOskulski, Jacek2131
32.IPlich, Adam2127KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
33.IOjrzynski, Blazej2120
34.I++Słomczewski, Michał2115KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
35.I+Slusarek, Wojciech2112
36.ISobolewski, Mariusz2110
37.I++Machaj, Bartosz2102KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
38.IPelec, Grzegorz2100KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
39.mGrzelak, Romuald2095
40.IPecak, Mariusz2094
41.FMŻółtek, Tadeusz2092
42.kDlugosz, Krzysztof2088
43.IPlutecki, Grzegorz2085LUKS Strzałków
44.IKrauze, Piotr2084RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
45.IKubik, Grzegorz2083LKS "Piast" Sieradz
46.IGacek, Waldemar2081
47.I+Gradowski, Jacek2073RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
48.I+Wojna, Grzegorz2071
49.ILason, Robert2067
50.WIMSzmacińska, Grażyna2062
51.kBoder, Karolina2058KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
52.II+Baran, Andrzej2045
53.I++Wyżga-Rybicki, Witold2041
54.I++Kowalski, Lukasz2040KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
55.IBakalarczyk, Wlodzimierz2039
56.IBartyzel, Andrzej2039
57.I++Kowalczyk, Mariusz2038LKS "PARK" Starzenice
58.I+Omelanczuk, Jacek2037
59.kStrzelecki, Maciej2032KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
60.IFiedler, Marek2028ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
61.kStrzelecki, Jerzy2028RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
62.I++Dalach, Andrzej2005
63.I+Pacholec, Tomasz1998LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
64.IOrzechowski, Pawel1996
65.IRosniak, Dariusz1988ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
66.I++Budzinski, Jan1987KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
67.Grudzien, Piotr1977ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
68.ISiakowski, Maciej1961
69.II+Bubas, Łukasz1951ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
70.IFlis, Radoslaw1943RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
71.II+Fronczak, Sebastian1936ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
72.IMaciejewski, Kamil1930ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
73.k+Młynarska, Sylwia1925RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
74.IIZasepa, Edward1925KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
75.II+Starczewski, Sebastian1917ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
76.kSienczewski, Zbigniew1913
77.II+Kowalczyk, Adam1911KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
78.IPrzytula, Grzegorz1905
79.kFlis, Paweł1903RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
80.IKwapisiewicz, Wojciech1900LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
81.IChudzik, Tomasz1899ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
82.IIBrożyński, Adam1898
83.IPietrzak, Tomasz1890
84.ISajdych, Wlodzimierz1883
85.I++Zwarycz, Miłosz1871Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
86.IIKamiński, Maciej1869
87.I+Cap, Piotr1852RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
88.II+Hałubiec, Piotr1849LKS "PARK" Starzenice
89.ISzmaciński, Sławomir1848RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
90.II+Sobaniec, Dominik1847LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
91.IJakuć, Paweł1828
92.I+Błaszkiewicz, Mateusz1818ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
93.IKruszyński, Krzysztof1810LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
94.II+Jakubczyk, Kacper1809KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
95.IPilc, Krzysztof1807
96.IOchman, Sebastian1789UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz
97.IRak, Maciej1779KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
98.II+Wolniaczyk, Bartosz1759UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
99.IMajewski, Stanislaw1745
100.IIMałaszek, Jakub1745UKS "Pałac" Nieborów

Łódzkie


Łódzki Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje
Nadchodzące turnieje