Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
7101.IISzaro, Kazimierz1403Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
7102.IISokulski, Michał1403UKS "OPP" Toruń
7103.IINiklas, Michał1403SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
7104.II+Norek, Maciej1402Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
7105.IIDyrka, Miłosz1402
7106.IIKałuza, Maksymilian1402UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
7107.IIPopadowski, Wojciech1402KSz Gryf Szczecin
7108.IITomkowicz, Kamil1402GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"
7109.IIIBergolc, Sylwester1402
7110.IKisiel, Gerhard1401LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
7111.IIStudnicka, Monika1401TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
7112.IIRajczyk, Robert1401
7113.IITkaczyk, Konrad1401
7114.IIOwczarzak, Maciej1401AZS UMK Toruń
7115.IIOrłowska, Patrycja1401L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
7116.IIDeryło, Maksymilian1401UKS "Caissa" Warszawa
7117.IIIGrzybowski, Tomasz1401
7118.IDąbrowska, Aleksandra1400UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
7119.IChrobot, Patrycja1400UKS "Rodło" Opole
7120.IBugaj, Hanna1400UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
7121.IIRutkowski, Wojciech1400MLKSz Myślenice
7122.IIPeszkowski, Radosław1400KKSz Kraków
7123.IIWasylewski, Marcin1400UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła
7124.IIMikołajewski, Bartłomiej1400TS-R "Hetman" Konin
7125.IIHerok, Michalina1400Pszczyńskie Szachy
7126.IIPilarska, Monika1400LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
7127.IIKoseski, Andrzej1400MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
7128.IIKasprzak, Piotr1400ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
7129.IIKubiak, Dariusz1399KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
7130.IIKijko, Krzysztof1399
7131.IIDoberschütz, Wojciech1399LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
7132.IIStolarz, Dominik1399KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
7133.IIHaracz, Sebastian1399UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa
7134.IIĆwiek, Stefan1399UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
7135.IIMiakisz, Wojciech1399LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
7136.IIDobosz, Marcin1399ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
7137.IIISakrajda, Piotr1399KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
7138.IIBednarczyk, Mateusz1398MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
7139.IIJałowiczor, Paweł1398
7140.IIMarkiewicz, Krzysztof1398OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
7141.IIŁata, Sławomir1398UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
7142.IIKoliczko, Oskar1398MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
7143.IIChoina, Jarosław1398"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
7144.IIAndrzejewski, Władysław1398KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
7145.IIINęcki, Jakub1398WKS Kopernik
7146.IIIHaluch, Kacper1398GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
7147.IIIPolak, Mateusz1398
7148.IIIWittych, Maciej1398KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
7149.IIIDrgas, Mariusz1398UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
7150.Pietrzak, Jan1397
7151.IKlisz, Karolina1397MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
7152.IIAdamczyk, Hubert1397
7153.IIKubiniok, Stanisław1397UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
7154.IISachnowski, Maciej1397
7155.IIPietraszko, Paweł1397
7156.IIPaluch, Andrzej1397LKSz Lublin
7157.IIWyczesany, Dariusz1397
7158.IIIKisiel, Zbigniew1397UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
7159.IITyszkiewicz, Adam1396
7160.IIProbola, Mateusz1396UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
7161.IISkipioł, Filip1396
7162.IIIAndrijew, Wojciech1396TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
7163.IIIPrzybył, Zbigniew1396UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
7164.Kaczmarek, Remigiusz1395
7165.IBieńko, Jagoda1395KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
7166.IIKitewski, Bartosz1395UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
7167.IIWilk, Aleksander1395UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
7168.IIBrzęczek, Daniel1395TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
7169.IIMatla, Denis1395RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
7170.IIICzarnik, Kazimierz1395
7171.IStróżyk, Aleksandra1394UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
7172.IBierla, Slawomir1394
7173.II+Sadowski, Michał1394MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
7174.IIKoryś, Dawid1394TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
7175.IILeszczewska, Edyta1394KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
7176.IVMazur, Jan1394
7177.IIDąbek, Wiesław1393
7178.IIZdybel, Tomasz1393
7179.IICzogala, Piotr1393
7180.IISendobry, Adam1393AKS Mikołów
7181.IISzczygieł, Antoni1393
7182.IIIZajkowski, Bartłomiej1393
7183.IVSzotkowski, Józef1393
7184.II+Nowakowski, Mieczysław1392TS-R "Hetman" Konin
7185.IIBrak, Robert1392RzKSz Rzeszów
7186.IIPopadowski, Dariusz1392KSz Gryf Szczecin
7187.IIMielnik, Patryk1392KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica
7188.IIGrela, Franciszek1392LZS "Kordian" Bliżyn
7189.IIGebler, Szymon1392UKKS " Biała Królowa" Pruszcz Gdański
7190.IIIStitou, El-Ayachi1392WOK Wałbrzych
7191.Rosołek, Adam1391
7192.II+Kotula, Paweł1391KS HETMAN Marklowice
7193.IIKaramucki, Henryk1391
7194.IIGrala, Dorian1391KTS Kalisz
7195.IIHaładus, Adam1391ChTS Chorzów
7196.IISmulikowski, Franciszek1391
7197.IIMikołajczak, Krystian1391KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
7198.IIIMueller, Paweł1391KS DORS Ruda Śląska
7199.IISputowski, Jakub1390AKS Mikołów
7200.IISosulski, Oskar1390UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje