Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
7001.Szymanowicz, Jozef1416
7002.Janowicz, Dariusz1416OSiR Tuchola
7003.IIZygacka, Monika1416
7004.IIIBłoński, Andrzej1416LKS "Polonia" Poraj
7005.IIIGoryszewski, Maciej1416KS HETMAN Marklowice
7006.I++Ścisła, Oliwia1415MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
7007.IBłaźniak, Bartłomiej1415UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
7008.IProkopczuk, Antoni1415KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
7009.IIAdamek, Artur1415GLKS Goniec Żarów
7010.IIKolarz, Maciej1415UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
7011.IIŁosiński, Piotr1415UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
7012.IIKowalski, Mateusz1415SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka
7013.IIKupis, Paweł1415KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
7014.IICiborowski, Konrad1415KKSz Kraków
7015.IIMordyl, Monika1415MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
7016.IZięba, Hubert1414KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
7017.IIRuszkiewicz, Marian1414
7018.IIDulak, Karol1414KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
7019.IIPańczuk, Bolesław1414
7020.IIKotarski, Grzegorz1414
7021.IIJanus, Dawid1414"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
7022.IIIKwiecień, Michał1414"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
7023.ISiekańska, Zuzanna1413KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
7024.II+Lange, Aleksandra1413
7025.IIKątny, Samuel1413MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
7026.IIJankowski, Maciej1413
7027.IIHarasimczuk, Jakub1413MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
7028.IITyński, Aleksander1413TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
7029.IILeśnikowski, Piotr1413
7030.IIKebel, Bartosz1413MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
7031.IIKrawiec, Stanisław1413
7032.IIChrostowski, Władysław1413GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
7033.IIKrotowski-Cacha, Rafał1413UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
7034.Skrzyński, Mieczysław1412
7035.IDobrzańska, Magdalena1412LKS "Olszanica"
7036.II+Baszczyński, Gabriel1412KSz ORŁY Pleszew
7037.II+Wangrat, Jan1412UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
7038.IIPerczak, Mariusz1412"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
7039.IIZalega, Maciej1412K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów
7040.IITrybowski, Władysław1412UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
7041.IIPodlewski, Michał1412KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
7042.IIMucha, Marek1412Pszczyńskie Szachy
7043.IIMagdziak, Łukasz1412GKS Gorzyce W
7044.IIKról, Henryk1412GLKS Goniec Żarów
7045.IIJagieła, Elżbieta1412PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
7046.IIPenot, Thierry1412
7047.IIIWłodarczyk, Hubert1412STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
7048.IIIKaczmarski, Piotr1412
7049.II+Fedan, Joanna1411MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
7050.IIGóral, Jan1411UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa
7051.IIKędziera, Izydor1411
7052.IIZgarda, Jarosław1411MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
7053.IIKosztyła, Andrzej1411TS Wisła Kraków
7054.IIGodawski, Waldemar1411GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
7055.IIIMarszolik, Radosław1411KS HETMAN Marklowice
7056.Zawada, Jan1410
7057.IPędrak, Paulina1410GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
7058.II+Balcerczak, Ewa1410KSGU "Tęcza" Krosno Odrz.
7059.IIInglot, Marian1410PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
7060.IISowiński, Krzysztof1410
7061.IIGrochot, Alicja1410KKSz Kraków
7062.IIWiśniewski, Tomasz1410ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
7063.IISputowski, Jakub1410AKS Mikołów
7064.IIKitewski, Bartosz1410UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
7065.IISurma, Sławomir1410
7066.IILipski, Edward1410UKS "Centrum" Tczew
7067.IIISroczynski, Radoslaw1410
7068.IIISternik, Arkadiusz1410
7069.IIIMatuszny, Franciszek1410St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
7070.IINaworski, Adam1409M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
7071.IIŁepski, Maksymilian1409LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
7072.IIOciepka, Dominika1409KSz Gryf Szczecin
7073.IILeńczowski, Alex1409KS HETMAN Marklowice
7074.IIModrzejewski, Tymoteusz1409
7075.IIKałużny, Jan1409AZS Poznań
7076.IIITobiasz, Paweł1409
7077.IIIDomanski, Marcin1409
7078.IIHońka, Jan1408
7079.IIBorowiecki, Maciej1408PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
7080.IIUrban, Jacek1408KSz "Gambit" Świecie
7081.IIKaźmierowski, Tymon1408KS LAURA Chylice
7082.IPaździerz, Klaudia1407UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
7083.II+Szumigaj, Marcin1407
7084.IIRydel, Kacper1407
7085.IIDidyk, Andrzej1407
7086.IIEkwiński, Jan1407UKS "Caissa" Warszawa
7087.IISzalbierz, Piotr1407KSz Polonia Wrocław
7088.IIWroński, Eugeniusz1407UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
7089.IIKarykowski, Dominik1407KSz "Miedź" Legnica
7090.IIPietrzak, Piotr1407UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
7091.IIZałucki, Dariusz1407UKS "WDA" Lipusz
7092.IINowak, Małgorzata1407UKS Skoczek Milicz
7093.IIRylski, Tadeusz1407KS LAURA Chylice
7094.IINikoluk, Roman1407
7095.IIJanicki, Mateusz1406
7096.IIHutyra, Monika1406St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
7097.IIPakulska, Paulina1406UKS "Giecek" Radków
7098.IISzarota, Miłosz1406MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
7099.IIKruszewski, Maksymilian1406UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
7100.IIIKubaj, Artur1406

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje