Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6901.IBłaźniak, Bartłomiej1428UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
6902.IIMatyjaszczyk, Adrian1428LUKS Lubartów
6903.IIGórecki, Mateusz1428LUKKS Miedziana Góra
6904.IIMasternak, Konrad1428LUKKS Kielce
6905.IIRak, Jacek1428KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6906.IIIOchman, Adam1428RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6907.IKubiak, Aleksandra1427MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
6908.ITokarz, Izabela1427KSz Gambit Przeworsk
6909.II+Szumigaj, Marcin1427
6910.II+Tomys, Wiktoria1427UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6911.IILoroch, Zygfryd1427
6912.IIMaksymyshyn, Zakar1427
6913.IIIRajski, Adam1427KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
6914.IIIKołodziej, Piotr1427MKSz Rybnik
6915.IDyjak, Grzegorz1426
6916.ISiekańska, Zuzanna1426KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6917.IIKościuszko, Filip1426ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
6918.IIPiotrowski, Bronisław1426UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
6919.IIZagórski, Rafał1426
6920.IIIMarczak, Grzegorz1426UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
6921.IIBialik, Nikodem1425UKS "Rodło" Opole
6922.IIŁacina, Jerzy1425LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6923.IIISowa, Błażej1425ŻKSz Żary
6924.IIIKita, Andrzej1425
6925.IIISzumigalski, Mikołaj1425UKS "Smecz" Konin
6926.II+Paździerz, Piotr1424KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6927.IIDolata, Marcin1424MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6928.IIGąska, Adam1424UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6929.IITyran, Daniel1424
6930.IIKałuża, Zbigniew1424
6931.IIIŻyliński, Jarosław1424KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6932.IIIGrzywa, Sławomir1424UKS "Rodło" Opole
6933.IIIBiernacki, Rudolf1424WOK Wałbrzych
6934.IKlimowicz, Jan1423KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
6935.ISazon, Adam1423MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6936.IRoszkiewicz, Zofia1423UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
6937.IISkrzypiński, Jan1423POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
6938.IIBusiński, Karol1423MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6939.IIGórka, Maciej1423
6940.IIMazur, Tomasz1423UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
6941.IIWęglicki, Sławomir1423SSz "Modus" Warszawa
6942.IIGrzelak, Grzegorz1423
6943.IIDec, Kazimierz1423LKS Kańczuga
6944.IIIStrek, Jaroslaw1423UKS "Szach" Gryfice
6945.IIIGiłyk, Tomasz1423
6946.IIIBiałowąs, Jarosław1423
6947.IGarus, Jerzy1422"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
6948.IIPanuciak, Adam1422KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6949.IISułot, Zdzisław1422Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
6950.IIOczachowski, Mariusz1422
6951.IIBroszkiewicz, Piotr1422OSiR Tuchola
6952.IIIDrozd, Tomasz1422
6953.IIIJałowiczor, Jan1422
6954.II+Drgas, Marlena1421Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
6955.IINowakowski, Michał1421KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
6956.IIUrban, Jacek1421KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6957.IIPiersiak, Krystian1421WKS "Górnovia" Górno
6958.IIWrona, Jarosław1421MKS MOS Wieliczka
6959.IIIPiechaczek, Dominik1421KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6960.I+Siekańska, Maria1420KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6961.ISpychala, Jozefa1420
6962.IITaler, Andrzej1420
6963.IVKaduszkiewicz, Ferdynand1420WKSz Wołów
6964.IPoręba, Weronika1419
6965.IIKamiński, Zbigniew1419
6966.IIRewers, Paulina1419
6967.IIKulig, Jan1419UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
6968.IIKmiecik, Krzysztof1419GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
6969.IIPachocki, Kamil1419UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
6970.IIBylica, Katarzyna1419UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg
6971.IIIMarszelska, Joanna1419MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
6972.IIIBlaschke, Josef1419
6973.IStarzec, Klaudia1418TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
6974.IIZięba, Marcel1418KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6975.IIOłtuszyk, Cezary1418
6976.IIKarbowiak, Dariusz1418UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
6977.IIPrzybyła, Andrzej1418UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
6978.IIPiłka, Kazimierz1418KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6979.IIKamiński, Łukasz1418KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6980.IIWiszniewski, Szymon1418KKSz Kraków
6981.IIIJaniszewski, Zbigniew1418
6982.IIIMulet, Mateusz1418
6983.IKobylarczyk, Elżbieta1417MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
6984.IIKasperczyk, Beata1417KS "Nysa" NiS
6985.IIUrbańczyk, Tadeusz1417TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
6986.IIHury, Tymoteusz1417KSz Gryf Szczecin
6987.IIOperman, Dariusz1417MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
6988.IIGwóźdź, Dawid1417
6989.IIMańkowski, Sebastian1417KS "Legion" Legionowo
6990.IIBalas, Michał1417UKS MDK Otwock
6991.Szymanowicz, Jozef1416
6992.Janowicz, Dariusz1416OSiR Tuchola
6993.IPędrak, Paulina1416GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
6994.IIZygacka, Monika1416
6995.IIŚwiątkowski, Piotr1416KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
6996.IIIBłoński, Andrzej1416LKS "Polonia" Poraj
6997.IIIGoryszewski, Maciej1416KS HETMAN Marklowice
6998.IIKupis, Paweł1415KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6999.IIKolarz, Maciej1415UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
7000.IIKosztyła, Andrzej1415TS Wisła Kraków

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje