Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6801.I+Niczyporuk, Daniel1441MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6802.IFałatowicz, Piotr1441Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
6803.IWójcikiewicz, Dariusz1441LKS Lotos Jabłonna
6804.IIPająk, Radosław1441UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
6805.IIBudny, Piotr1441KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6806.IIIOkoniewski, Adam1441KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6807.II+Burek, Damian1440WKS "Górnovia" Górno
6808.II+Ostrowski, Dymitr1440UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6809.IIMoszczyński, Michał1440UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
6810.IIWilk, Radosław1440UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
6811.IILiszewski, Krzysztof1440KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6812.IIAdamczyk, Dominik1440
6813.IIWieczorek, Janusz1440MKSz Rybnik
6814.IIBultrowicz, Leszek1440KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6815.IIIPawleta, Rafał1440LKS "Polonia" Poraj
6816.IZałucka, Emilia1439KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6817.ILesniowski, Boguslaw1439OKSz "Społem" Opole
6818.IISzlas, Michał1439UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6819.IIBanasik, Tomasz1439KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
6820.IIAugustyn, Tomasz1439
6821.IIGierasimiuk, Gabriela1439
6822.IIBortnowski, Makary1439KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6823.IIINalichowski, Bogdan1439
6824.IIIJasiński, Jaromir1439KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
6825.IIISocha, Mateusz1439LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
6826.IIMiłkowski, Wiesław1438KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
6827.IISkarżyński, Andrzej1438
6828.IIJarnuczak, Damian1438
6829.IIBanasiak, Adam1438MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
6830.IIIKamiński, Olaf1438MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
6831.IIIWiewióra, Robert1438LKS "Polonia" Poraj
6832.IIIKlejna, Wojciech1438
6833.IIIKossowski, Witold1438HUSARIA
6834.IHalecki, Grzegorz1437Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
6835.IUłanowicz, Artur1437KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6836.IOwczarek, Monika1437Biały Król Wisznia Mała
6837.IIKruk, Ryszard1437KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
6838.IISmołka, Robert1437SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
6839.IIOsada, Łukasz1437
6840.IIKłos, Wojciech1437KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6841.IITrojniar, Marcin1437KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6842.IIMarczukiewicz, Sławomir1437
6843.IIMroziński, Michał1437UKS SZACHOWNICA Rabka-Zdrój
6844.IILapczyk, Jerzy1437
6845.IIGorecki, Jarosław1437LUKKS Kielce
6846.IIZieliński, Michał1437UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
6847.IIILiwowski, Piotr1437
6848.IWolak, Julia1436GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
6849.II+Skotny, Agata1436MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6850.II+Detko, Wiesław1436
6851.IIJaremczyk, Antoni1436"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6852.IISukta, Stanisław1436MLKSz Myślenice
6853.IISzempliński, Jerzy1436KS LAURA Chylice
6854.IIRosik, Tomasz1436OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
6855.IVKrólikowski, Andrzej1436
6856.IGiefert, Sara1435LKS "Sanovia" Lesko
6857.IDuź, Stanisław1435UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
6858.IIKutyło, Konrad1435UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
6859.IIZawiślak, Żaneta1435
6860.IIIRosicki, Paweł1435
6861.IIIFleiszerowicz, Leopold1435
6862.IICelebias, Filip1434TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
6863.IIDańczak, Józef1434
6864.IIDembiński, Bartosz1434MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
6865.IIDaniszewski, Kacper1434UKS "OPP" Toruń
6866.IINawrocik, Marek1434Raszyn Poznań
6867.IIRowgiejsza, Olaf1434LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
6868.IIPartyka, Igor1434UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6869.IIBosak, Zbigniew1434KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
6870.IIHerok, Katarzyna1434Pszczyńskie Szachy
6871.IIChlewiński, Artur1434LKSz Lublin
6872.IIPułapa, Filip1433CKR SSz Grójec
6873.IIKądziela, Agnieszka1433UKS MDK Radom
6874.IIIKijek, Arkadiusz1433
6875.I++Tkaczyk, Weronika1432UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6876.IIMarczuk, Hubert1432
6877.IIKrasiński, Damian1432LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6878.IISawicki, Paweł1432UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
6879.IIChmura, Wojciech1432UKS "21 Podlesie"
6880.IIBedka, Leopold1432
6881.Boruc, Zbigniew1431
6882.IMadej, Adam1431TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
6883.II+Kowalik, Bartosz1431UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
6884.IIWojdak, Karol1431Raszyn Poznań
6885.IISzczerbak, Stefan1431UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6886.IIOlkuski, Tadeusz1431KKSz Kraków
6887.IISowierszenko, Tomasz1431KS DORS Ruda Śląska
6888.IISujkowski, Dominik1431
6889.IICzerwoński, Jakub1430KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6890.IISamson, Stefan1430GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
6891.IIWitański, Marek1430
6892.IIKrzysztofiak, Joanna1430Akademia Szachowa Zielona Góra
6893.IIPieczyski, Arkadiusz1430
6894.IIOstrowska, Weronika1430UKS Kościelec
6895.IIRak, Jacek1430KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6896.IIArbaszewski, Krzysztof1430
6897.IIIKarcz, Mateusz1430KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
6898.IIICiborowski, Konrad1430TS Wisła Kraków
6899.IIIPruk, Mateusz1430UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
6900.IVKorościel, Edward1430

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje