Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6701.II+Maćkowiak, Filip1453UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
6702.IIIDudziński, Jan1453UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
6703.IIStopyra, Klaudia1452MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
6704.IIRabęda, Grzegorz1452CK Łubianka
6705.IIMrówczyński, Damian1452M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6706.IIKulikowski, Michał1452
6707.IILisiak, Rafał1452ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
6708.IICzarnik, Eugeniusz1452UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa
6709.IIKolasa, Zbigniew1452LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
6710.IICzuraj, Grzegorz1452KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6711.IYatsenko, Eugene1451UKS "Smecz" Konin
6712.IIDudziak, Jan1451
6713.IIMaik, Marcin1451
6714.IISzulejko, Michał1450UKS MDK Otwock
6715.IISiek, Jerzy1450GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
6716.IIGdaniec, Tomasz1450COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
6717.IIIStawiarz, Paweł1450TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
6718.IIIWysokiński, Zbigniew1450
6719.IPerszewska, Krystyna1449
6720.ILewandowska, Aleksandra1449UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
6721.IIŻerebiec, Maurycy1449KSz Polonia Wrocław
6722.IIKozioł, Zbigniew1449
6723.IISidorczuk, Paweł1449UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6724.IIKopras, Sandra1449MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6725.IIBorsuk, Adam1449UKKS " Biała Królowa" Pruszcz Gdański
6726.IIITkaczyk, Grzegorz1449
6727.IMalinowski, Szymon1448TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
6728.IMyśliwiec, Natalia1448TS Wisła Kraków
6729.IIPawlikowski, Jakub1448MAT Myślenice
6730.IIKulka, Władysław1448St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
6731.IIUgorek, Kacper1448UKS Skoczek Milicz
6732.IINicikowski, Józef1448KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6733.IISzkudlarek, Karol1448KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6734.IIStrugliński, Zenon1448TS-R "Hetman" Konin
6735.IIRolka, Anna1448MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
6736.IIKędzierski, Marcin1448
6737.IIIŻuławinski, Józef1448Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach
6738.IIBukała, Norbert1447UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
6739.IIWiktorowski, Janusz1447
6740.IITopiłko, Michał1447
6741.IIGołańczyk, Michał1447LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6742.IINiżyński, Andrzej1447
6743.IICzopek, Ryszard1447GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
6744.IIIGrining, Sławomir1447Hetman Wschowa
6745.IIIAndrzejewski, Jakub1447UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
6746.Łabno, Dariusz1446
6747.IGrudkowski, Tomasz1446WKSz Wołów
6748.IIZieliński, Edmund1446COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
6749.IIBanasik, Tomasz1446KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
6750.IIRoj, Mateusz1446UKS Gambit Świebodzin
6751.IIGrabowski, Bartosz1446M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6752.II+Marzec, Konrad1445AZS UMK Toruń
6753.IIJarosz, Bartłomiej1445
6754.IIMirosławski, Marcin1445
6755.IILapczyk, Jerzy1445
6756.IIJarecka, Monika1445KTS Kalisz
6757.IIBadowski, Zbigniew1445UKS "WDA" Lipusz
6758.IIIKlimas, Karol1445KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
6759.IIISzczęsny, Krystian1445RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6760.IIINiewiejski, Patryk1445MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6761.II+Wieczorek, Karol1444AKS Mikołów
6762.IISnarski, Bogusław1444UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6763.IIRękawek, Arkadiusz1444
6764.IIGruszecki, Andrzej1444LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
6765.IIIJaskulski, Przemysław1444UKS "Szach" Gryfice
6766.IStrześniewska, Joanna1443KSz Hetman Płock
6767.II+Wolniewicz, Mirosław1443
6768.IIMalcharczyk, Andrzej1443KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6769.IIWanecki, Krzysztof1443SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
6770.IIWinkler, Bogdan1443LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza
6771.IIGóral, Jan1443UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa
6772.IIZając, Grzegorz1443KS "Komunalni Sanok"
6773.IIIBurdzy, Przemysław1443
6774.IIZłotek, Mikołaj1442UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
6775.IIJatel, Filip1442MDK Białystok
6776.IISkiera, Edward1442KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
6777.IIKisiel, Mateusz1442
6778.IIKaralchuk, Alieksej1442UKS "Rodło" Opole
6779.IIIPolok, Kazimierz1442
6780.IIISzczykowski, Józef1442
6781.I+Niczyporuk, Daniel1441MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6782.IWójcikiewicz, Dariusz1441LKS Lotos Jabłonna
6783.IFałatowicz, Piotr1441Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
6784.IWierzbicki, Dawid1441SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
6785.II+Wieczorek, Łukasz1441UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz.
6786.IIGonsior, Zbigniew1441ChTS Chorzów
6787.IIWełna, Mateusz1441MKS MOS Wieliczka
6788.IILasota, Kacper1441MTS Kwidzyn
6789.IIĆwirko, Mateusz1441KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6790.IIPająk, Radosław1441UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
6791.IIIOkoniewski, Adam1441KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6792.II+Ostrowski, Dymitr1440UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6793.II+Burek, Damian1440WKS "Górnovia" Górno
6794.IIMoszczyński, Michał1440UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
6795.IIWilk, Radosław1440UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
6796.IIAdamczyk, Dominik1440
6797.IILiszewski, Krzysztof1440KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6798.IIWieczorek, Janusz1440MKSz Rybnik
6799.IIBultrowicz, Leszek1440KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6800.IIIPawleta, Rafał1440LKS "Polonia" Poraj

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje