Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6601.IChomicka, Kinga1465MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6602.II+Jabłoński, Hubert1465TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
6603.IIBiałas, Stanisław1465PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
6604.IIISachajko, Filip1465UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
6605.IIIKunach, Tomasz1465
6606.INowacka, Dorota1464UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6607.II+Samujło, Bronisław1464SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6608.IIPrzywara, Marcin1464
6609.IIWalkowski, Jonasz1464UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
6610.IIKuczyński, Dariusz1464MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6611.IIOnyszko, Michał1464UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
6612.IIGadziński, Paweł1464
6613.IIIGadzała, Henryk1464
6614.IIPantuła, Mikołaj1463S-KKS Przemyśl
6615.IIIRembisz, Krzysztof1463WKS "Górnovia" Górno
6616.IIIJakobus, Jacek1463
6617.IIIWużyński, Andrzej1463
6618.IIIKapcia, Marcin1463KKSz Kraków
6619.IMatwij, Józef1462GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
6620.IIPoręba, Witold1462TS Wisła Kraków
6621.IIPiskorski, Filip1462
6622.IIMałkowski, Leszek1462
6623.IISzygowski, Jakub1462UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
6624.IISobota, Józef1462UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
6625.IIPastewski, Fabian1462KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6626.IIMaśliński, Piotr1462OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
6627.IIMarko, Adam1462
6628.IIPawełczak, Jerzy1462
6629.IIBruch, Małgorzata1462M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6630.IIISteczko, Józef1462
6631.ITomicki, Marek1461KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6632.IPrażmowski, Włodzimierz1461UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
6633.IKieca, Aleksandra1461Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
6634.IIZiółkowska, Bożena1461KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
6635.IIPajączkowski, Sławomir1461
6636.IIBinkowski, Szymon1461Szachowy Uniwersytet Warszawa
6637.IIPiasecki, Stanisław1461OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
6638.IIIJastrzębski, Adrian1461UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
6639.IIIGórka, Andrzej1461
6640.Juraszek, Tomasz1460
6641.IIŻuchowski, Franciszek1460LKS "PARK" Starzenice
6642.IISzpila, Piotr1460UKS SP1 Leżajsk
6643.IIJagura, Gabriel1460UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
6644.IIKuźma, Sebastian1460MKS MOS Wieliczka
6645.IITopolan, Paweł1460LKSz Lublin
6646.IIPerenc, Paweł1460UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
6647.IIMroziak, Michał1460KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6648.IKucharska, Helena1459MKSz Rybnik
6649.II+Stefański, Adam1459TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
6650.II+Adamowicz, Piotr1459UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
6651.IIPodolecka, Marta1459SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
6652.IIKnitter, Tomasz1459UKS "WDA" Lipusz
6653.IIŻeromski, Witold1459
6654.IIMarciniak, Anna1459UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
6655.IIIWięcław, Paweł1459UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
6656.IIArbart, Adam1458LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.
6657.IISokalla, Tomasz1458Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
6658.IIMikołajewski, Jakub1458UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6659.IIWoźnica, Tomasz1458KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6660.IIKubiak, Adam1458LKS "Piast" Sieradz
6661.IIFlach, Rajmund1458KKSz Kraków
6662.IIPolański, Marek1458
6663.Szmidt, Wojciech1457
6664.I+Ślusarczyk, Milena1457UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
6665.IIStaszewska, Aleksandra1457AZS UMK Toruń
6666.IIWirkus, Jaroslaw1457KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6667.IIMalkowski, Kazimierz1457UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
6668.IIPrządak, Sebastian1457KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6669.IIMück, Piotr1457
6670.IIWieczorek, Jan1457MCKiE Malbork
6671.IICicharski, Daniel1457OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
6672.IIAftanasiuk, Jakub1457UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
6673.IIIGrochowski, Stefan1457
6674.IIIKunicki, Paweł1457KS DORS Ruda Śląska
6675.IOpolski, Wojciech1456Raszyn Poznań
6676.II+Sadłocha, Jan1456
6677.IIGolenia, Stanisław1456MKS MOS Wieliczka
6678.IIMaślanka, Andrzej1456MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
6679.IIRękawek, Szymon1456
6680.IIChłopek, Katarzyna1456MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
6681.ILisiecka, Aleksandra1455
6682.IIGeselle, Roman1455
6683.IIGrabowska, Anna1455M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6684.IICzerwińska, Luiza1455UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
6685.IIWiszniewski, Tomasz1455
6686.IIILeszek, Sławomir1455Sz MOK "DEBIUT" Terespol
6687.IISzklorz, Beniamin1454SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
6688.IINiestrój, Piotr1454RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6689.IIChoremski, Sławomir1454
6690.IIJeżak, Justyna1454S-KKS Przemyśl
6691.IIPolakowski, Janusz1454
6692.IIDzieszko, Łukasz1454ASU Sokółka
6693.IIIManiecki, Grzegorz1454MPZSzach Kraków
6694.IIIBurzmiński, Janusz1454
6695.I+Bartczak, Hanna1453KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
6696.II+Zarow, Elzbieta1453
6697.IIMuzalewski, Sławomir1453WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6698.IIMalinowski, Aleksander1453
6699.IIDahms, Medard1453MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6700.IIIDudziński, Jan1453UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje