Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6501.IIŁabuzek, Tadeusz1478
6502.IIŁukaszewski, Marcin1478KSz "Maraton" Łomża
6503.IWalkowiak, Bogumiła1477AZS Poznań
6504.IWojna, Ewelina1477UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
6505.II+Kojło, Szymon1477MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6506.IITurek, Michał1477KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica
6507.IIJabłoński, Lechosław1477UKS "G4" Tarnowskie Góry
6508.IIDziewa, Aleksander1477UKS "Smecz" Konin
6509.IIIPerkowski, Piotr1477
6510.IIIFranczyk, Adrian1477
6511.IIIJarosz, Patryk1477KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6512.I++Jurkiewicz, Zuzanna1476UKS SP 1 Brzozów
6513.ISzczypawka, Aleksandra1476PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin
6514.II+Budkiewicz, Lucyna1476ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
6515.IIKrasiński, Kamil1476LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6516.IIWieczorek, Bruno1476KSz Polonia Wrocław
6517.IIPiotrowicz, Jakub1476KS LAURA Chylice
6518.IIBiela, Konrad1476
6519.IIIDudziński, Adam1476UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
6520.IIŻydek, Stanisław1475
6521.IIKrupiński, Mikołaj1475KKSz Kraków
6522.IIZieliński, Adam1475UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
6523.IIGrodecki, Filip1475TKKF "PROMYK" Ciechanów
6524.IIPosłuszny, Rafał1475MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
6525.IIMiklosik, Leon1475KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6526.IIMucha, Tomasz1475UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
6527.IIZając, Szymon1475UKS "OPP" Toruń
6528.IIKrzyżaniak, Jan1475PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
6529.IIKosior, Jan1475MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6530.IIIZmarzly, Adrian1475
6531.IIIBylica, Radosław1475KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6532.ISawa, Daria1474LUKS Fajsławice
6533.IIDuszczak, Jerzy1474MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
6534.IIDombrowski, Marek1474UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6535.IIIParzonko, Marek1474
6536.IVTrocha, Daniel1474UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
6537.IIKozłowski, Adam1473
6538.IIWodecki, Mikołaj1473
6539.IIDębczak, Hubert1473LUKS Lubartów
6540.IIMączka, Dominik1473UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
6541.IIKuczek, Kacper1473
6542.IIMuszynska, Danuta1473
6543.IIMokwa, Mikołaj1473UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6544.IIKardasz, Paweł1473
6545.IICytryński, Mateusz1473LKSz Lublin
6546.IWolender, Wlodzimierz1472M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
6547.IKocik, Genowefa1472
6548.II+Bubień, Antoni1472
6549.IIKlepacki, Sebastian1472WOK Wałbrzych
6550.IIWolender, Zdzisław1472M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
6551.IIKusiak, Mateusz1472LKSz GCKiP Czarna
6552.IIRogalska, Aleksandra1472
6553.IIKozioł, Szymon1472MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
6554.IŻyła, Tomasz1471
6555.IRadwan, Jan1471
6556.IStaszewski, Krzysztof1471
6557.II+Kaczyński, Maciej1471WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6558.IIPawlikowski, Jakub1471MAT Myślenice
6559.IIZałęski, Andrzej1471
6560.IIGil, Piotr1471
6561.IIKorcz, Marek1471KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6562.IIKrulikowski, Szymon1471
6563.IIGreszeta, Robert1471LKSz Lublin
6564.IIIPaszkiewicz, Artur1471SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6565.ISzewczyk, Malwina1470MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6566.IISzybka, Magdalena1470LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
6567.IIWarchoł, Maciej1470
6568.IIGórski, Wawrzyniec1469SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
6569.IIRokni, Farzam1469UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6570.IIChróst, Hugo1469MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
6571.IIMaciążek, Michał1469KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
6572.IIGol, Rafał1469UKS SP1 Leżajsk
6573.IIISzymański, Wojciech1469
6574.IIIJanczura, Czesław1469
6575.IIWorona, Michał1468
6576.IIJaszczykowski, Marcin1468KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
6577.IIOrłowski, Mirosław1468MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
6578.IIKopaniewski, Jakub1468ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
6579.IIICycoń, Bartłomiej1468KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6580.II+Dębowska, Michalina1467MKS MOS Wieliczka
6581.II+Borodziuk, Aleksandra1467Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
6582.IICzajka, Iwo1467TS-R "Hetman" Konin
6583.IIMalewska, Izabela1467
6584.IISzmat, Agnieszka1467
6585.IIHudziec, Władysław1467
6586.IIGawron, Łukasz1467
6587.IICichanowicz, Piotr1467MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6588.IIKinczewski, Franciszek1467KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6589.IIIKozikowski, Karol1467KS HETMAN Marklowice
6590.IIIKlajna, Przemysław1467UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
6591.IVWawer, Mateusz1467SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6592.IVWawer, Jarosław1467SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6593.IIGrzegorski, Michał1466KTS Kalisz
6594.IIŚwięch, Zuzanna1466UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
6595.IISpiżewski, Jakub1466KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6596.IIŻerebiec, Maurycy1466KSz Polonia Wrocław
6597.IISzułcik, Tobiasz1466UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6598.IIIKarcz, Krzysztof1466
6599.IIKlimanek, Fabian1465AKS Mikołów
6600.IIISachajko, Filip1465UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje