Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6301.IWalenciak, Katarzyna1502OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
6302.IBakalarczyk, Jakub1501UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
6303.II+Maryniak, Michał1501
6304.II+Dabrowska, Paula1501UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
6305.IISmykla, Kazimierz1501KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
6306.IIBieszczad, Arkadiusz1501GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
6307.IISzala, Jan1501
6308.IIKrzystala, Henryk1501
6309.IIIZałęski, Grzegorz1501
6310.IStopka, Tomasz1500
6311.IMomot, Weronika1500UKS "Smecz" Konin
6312.IWierzbicki, Dawid1500SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
6313.II+Borowik, Wojciech1500LKSz Lublin
6314.IIOpała, Arkadiusz1500WKSz Wołów
6315.IITadych, Szymon1500KS KORONA Zakrzewo
6316.IISzpargała, Łukasz1500UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
6317.IIIdczak, Janusz1500
6318.IIHerold, Henryk1500UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6319.II+Ratajczak, Zdzisław1499
6320.IIRyk, Mikołaj1499MKS MOS Wieliczka
6321.IIKaczmarek, Tomasz1499
6322.IIGarbarek, Włodzimierz1499Raszyn Poznań
6323.IIDudek, Radosław1499UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski
6324.ISłoniewska, Alicja1498KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6325.II+Łaźniewski, Tadeusz1498AZS Poznań
6326.II+Skoczek, Karolina1498UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
6327.II+Pisarek, Jan1498KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6328.IISobótka, Elżbieta1498MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
6329.IIŚliwińska, Dorota1498LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
6330.IIKanik, Marek1498
6331.IIIStrózik, Stanisław1498SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
6332.IIINowak, Karol1498PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
6333.IIIBartoszewski, Bartosz1498UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
6334.Rutkowski, Edward1497
6335.IBorowski, Adam1497KS DORS Ruda Śląska
6336.II+Olszewski, Paweł1497
6337.II+Sapiński, Sebastian1497KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6338.IIMazurek, Krzysztof1497KSz Sulechów
6339.IISztangierski, Kacper1497UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6340.IIChyc, Marek1497
6341.IIMincewicz, Tomasz1497
6342.IIŻurawski, Mateusz1497LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6343.IIKręcisz, Andrzej1497
6344.IIIFirszt, Rafał1497GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
6345.I+Gruz, Ewa1496"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
6346.II+Wiszniewski, Szymon1496KKSz Kraków
6347.IIKęsy, Maciej1496
6348.IIWittig, Zenon1496
6349.IIFangrat, Piotr1496Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
6350.IIKaznowski, Daniel1496KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6351.IIPijewski, Miłosz1496KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6352.II+Kulik, Waldemar1495
6353.IISzafrański, Maciej1495UKS Kościelec
6354.IIBzdęga, Bartłomiej1495KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6355.IIDołharz, Jakub1495KSz Polonia Wrocław
6356.IIKarcz, Piotr1495MPZSzach Kraków
6357.IIRaczyńska, Maja1495MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6358.IIKuśnierz, Janusz1495UKS Gambit Świebodzin
6359.ISocha, Krzysztof1494UKS SP1 Leżajsk
6360.II+Żurawicki, Jakub1494MUKS Fidei Węgrów
6361.II+Niedźwiecki, Marek1494UKS Roszada Radom
6362.II+Murawa, Monika1494
6363.IIFrank, Mateusz1494MDK Białystok
6364.IISurazynski, Kacper1494KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6365.IISocha, Roksana1494
6366.IIHebel, Adam1494
6367.II+Szeglowska, Karolina1493KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
6368.IIDyrda, Konrad1493
6369.IILiana, Łukasz1493
6370.IIIGryszko, Przemysław1493
6371.IIIGórecki, Bartosz1493UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6372.IRyszkiewicz, Barbara1492KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6373.II+Czarnomski, Dominik1492UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6374.IISzczepaniak, Łukasz1492KSz Gryf Szczecin
6375.IIŻurek, Wojciech1492"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
6376.IIJanikowski, Dawid1492UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
6377.Stefanski, Stefan1491
6378.I++Winter, Anna1491KKSz "Urania" Krosno
6379.IIMichniok, Justyna1491Pszczyńskie Szachy
6380.IIZawistowski, Mirosław1491MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
6381.IIWeryszko, Mariusz1491UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
6382.IIŚwiech, Przemysław1491AKS Mikołów
6383.IIRatajczak, Mateusz1491UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
6384.IIKubicz, Jakub1491WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
6385.IWawrzynowicz, Marta1490UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6386.ISokołowska, Anna1490KTS Kalisz
6387.IIMolenda, Agnieszka1490UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
6388.IIRosiński, Michał1490
6389.IIKałużny, Jacek1490AZS Poznań
6390.IIMyrmus, Mateusz1490SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
6391.IIGórecki, Mateusz1490UKS "21 Podlesie"
6392.IIKiełbasa, Ewa1490
6393.IIBrodziński, Eryk1490M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6394.IIAntoszewski, Wojciech1490
6395.IIIBisztyga, Adrian1490MPZSzach Kraków
6396.IIIAdamczyk, Wiesław1490LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6397.II+Młynarczyk, Jan1489KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6398.II+Kinasz, Eugeniusz1489
6399.IISękowski, Janusz1489
6400.IIMazur, Jakub1489UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje