Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6201.II+Wałęga, Agnieszka1513MLKSz Myślenice
6202.IIBłaszczak, Jerzy1513KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
6203.IIJackiewicz, Jerzy1513
6204.IIBuczek, Jakub1513KKSz "Urania" Krosno
6205.IIZakrocki, Kacper1513M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
6206.IINiedziela, Mateusz1513LKSz Lublin
6207.IIKowalski, Roman1513MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6208.IIKossowski, Paweł1513KSz Gryf Szczecin
6209.IIKądziela, Andrzej1513RzKSz Rzeszów
6210.II+Huchwajda, Grzegorz1512KS KORONA Zakrzewo
6211.IIBrzozowski, Arkadiusz1512UKS "Szach" Gryfice
6212.IISzarfemberg, Paweł1512WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6213.IIŻądkowski, Zbigniew1512KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6214.IIKempkiewicz, Lech1512
6215.IIStasienko, Łukasz1512
6216.IIOlszewski, Patryk1512
6217.IIMłotkowski, Cezary1512
6218.IIBylica, Jacek1512
6219.IIŁukaszewicz, Jerzy1512KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
6220.IIBednarczyk, Sylwester1512LUKS Fajsławice
6221.IWasiak, Stanislaw1511Raszyn Poznań
6222.IIWalczak, Mikołaj1511KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6223.IIMajchrzak, Przemysław1511
6224.IIJaworski, Maciej1511
6225.IIITomczyk, Igor1511"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
6226.IHalubek, Stefan1510UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
6227.ISękowska, Helena1510MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6228.IMalinowski, Szymon1510TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
6229.II+Trzeciak, Bartosz1510MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
6230.IIZdziebko, Marek1510KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
6231.IIKielar, Marek1510KS "Komunalni Sanok"
6232.IIPityński, Paweł1510KKSz Kraków
6233.IIOlenderek, Jan1510TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
6234.IIWiśniewski, Kamil1510KSz Sulechów
6235.IIKacperski, Wojciech1510UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
6236.IIGodyla, Bartosz1510RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz
6237.IMazgaj, Zuzanna1509UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
6238.II+Mazurek, Jakub1509LKSz Lublin
6239.II+Kotula, Paweł1509KS HETMAN Marklowice
6240.IIKępa, Wojciech1509
6241.IIPartyka, Kazimierz1509STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
6242.IIGworys, Grzegorz1509UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6243.Sawicki, Ireneusz1508
6244.IIWoronowicz, Zbigniew1508
6245.IINęcki, Cezary1508WKS Kopernik
6246.IIPawicki, Tomasz1508
6247.IIFilipiak, Paweł1508ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
6248.IIKarabasz, Kacper1508UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
6249.IICzaplewski, Bronisław1508
6250.Szonert, Olga1507COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
6251.IIngielewicz, Konrad1507LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
6252.IIZwolan, Adam1507
6253.IIMiłecki, Robert1507WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6254.IIStarościak, Adrian1507WKS Kopernik
6255.IIJankowski, Leonard1507
6256.IISękowski, Piotr1507LUKKS Kielce
6257.IICzerniejewski, Sławomir1507KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6258.CMŚmietańska, Wiktoria1506KSz Polonia Wrocław
6259.IISzpakowicz, Robert1506KS "64" Zielona Góra
6260.IIMożdżanowski, Filip1506NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
6261.IIRytel, Bartosz1506KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
6262.IIPiotrowski, Maciej1506KTS Kalisz
6263.IISzymański, Jerzy1506
6264.IIWojtczak, Mirosław1506KSz "Maraton" Łomża
6265.IIGumińska, Aneta1506KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
6266.IIGlinkowski, Waldemar1506LKS "Piast" Śrem
6267.Czerobski, Michał1505
6268.IWawrzyniak, Weronika1505KTS Kalisz
6269.IIPawlak, Michał1505
6270.IIKaszycki, Jan1505
6271.IIKulczycki, Robert1505KS "64" Zielona Góra
6272.IIKlama, Andrzej1505TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
6273.IIKanarek, Marian1505KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6274.IIBerek, Michał1505TS Wisła Kraków
6275.Lach, Zdzisław1504
6276.IMatela, Krzysztof1504UKS Skoczek Milicz
6277.IDogiel, Leszek1504MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
6278.IPisarski, Hubert1504SRSDiM Węgrów
6279.II+Stankiewicz, Alicja1504KSz Polonia Wrocław
6280.IILipka, Roman1504L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
6281.IIKugler, Paweł1504
6282.IIKonefał, Przemysław1504
6283.IIIMichalik, Krzysztof1504MLKSz Myślenice
6284.IBorowski, Marek1503
6285.II+Czernecki, Andrzej1503UKS "Rodło" Opole
6286.II+Olichwirowicz, Grzegorz1503SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6287.IIGajewski, Marcin1503UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6288.IIWysocki, Ryszard1503MTS Kwidzyn
6289.IIJaroniek, Dominik1503
6290.IIKrólak, Dominika1503M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6291.IIKlimczok, Natalia1503
6292.IIStojke, Krzysztof1503
6293.IWalenciak, Katarzyna1502OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
6294.IDuda, Ryszard1502ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
6295.IIOwoc, Jakub1502KKSz Kraków
6296.IIAdamowicz, Michał1502PKS MAT Białołęka
6297.IIKwoka, Katarzyna1502MCKiS Jaworzno
6298.IIKapcia, Janusz1502KKSz Kraków
6299.IIJabłoński, Grzegorz1502UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
6300.IIDulęba, Janusz1502KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje