Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6101.II+Róg, Bartłomiej1524UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
6102.II+Filar, Pawel1524KTS Kalisz
6103.II+Mazurkiewicz, Wojciech1524
6104.IIKilian, Kamil1524MOSiR Tuchów
6105.Kiszka, Wojciech1523
6106.IOlesko, Mariusz1523"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
6107.IJasinowicz, Wacław1523KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6108.II+Hasterok, Łukasz1523"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
6109.II+Paziewski, Marcin1523
6110.II+Kurczyna, Ireneusz1523TS Wisła Kraków
6111.IISzymaniuk, Paweł1523MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6112.IIZdybel, Przemysław1523UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6113.ISeredyn, Dominik1522LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
6114.IIMielczarski, Zbigniew1522
6115.IISpurek, Przemysław1522
6116.IIRóżaniecka, Katarzyna1522UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
6117.IIPalowski, Artur1522
6118.IIKępiński, Lech1522
6119.IIMaszkiewicz, Włodzimierz1522CKR SSz Grójec
6120.IIKlimaszewski, Krzysztof1522
6121.IIBagaziński, Zbyszek1522
6122.IIIKsiążkiewicz, Marcin1522
6123.I+Mykhaylyak, Wiktoria1521UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
6124.II+Pilarski, Piotr1521
6125.II+Maślanka, Wojciech1521MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
6126.II+Kędzierski, Aleksander1521KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6127.IIRossienik, Wiesław1521
6128.IIRutkowski, Bartłomiej1521Biały Król Wisznia Mała
6129.IIWoźniak, Wojciech1521LKS Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
6130.IIDrygaś, Wojciech1521GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"
6131.IIIKolcz, Józef1521
6132.IIIMaj, Paweł1521UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
6133.IRaus, Maciej1520UKS REKORD Iwla
6134.IMytnik, Kinga1520TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
6135.IWarcaba, Jakub1520UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
6136.IOkrasa, Mateusz1520
6137.IINitychoruk, Jacek1520KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6138.IISzurek, Oriana1520UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
6139.IIRydzak, Ludwik1520UKS "Rodło" Opole
6140.IIKowalik, Michał1520
6141.IIGryglas, Kamil1520MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6142.IIGiętkowski, Grzegorz1520MCKiE Malbork
6143.IIGierda, Piotr1520MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6144.IIDemidowicz, Maciej1520ULKS "Niwka" Łomazy
6145.IIIDrzewicki, Konrad1520
6146.II+Błażewicz, Andrzej1519UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6147.IISmyka, Wiktor1519KSz Polonia Wrocław
6148.IIŚwiercz, Nikodem1519KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
6149.IISlowik, Zygmunt1519
6150.IISkowroński, Wojciech1519WOK Wałbrzych
6151.IIGórny, Stanisław1519UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
6152.IICiesielski, Marceli1519KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6153.IIŚwistak, Zdzisław1519
6154.IIKabziński, Jan1519LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6155.IIIMalinowski, Łukasz1519Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
6156.IIIJokel, Marcin1519
6157.IVRudnicki, Łukasz1519
6158.IKutowski, Marcel1518MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6159.IIZienowicz, Józef1518
6160.IIBrodacki, Rafał1518UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz
6161.IISkiba, Jakub1518
6162.IIKruk, Ireneusz1518"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6163.IIHoffmann, Kacper1518LKS "Piast" Śrem
6164.IISzymański, Wojciech1518
6165.IStępniak, Stanisław1517WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6166.IReda, Patrycja1517UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6167.II+Sybis, Iwona1517KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6168.II+Vanduyfhuys, Igor1517KS AZS Wratislavia
6169.II+Dworak, Leszek1517Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
6170.IIPiotrowski, Patryk1517
6171.IIRuttar, Łukasz1517GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
6172.IIPszczoła, Szymon1517KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
6173.IIIKałuża, Mateusz1517UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6174.IMalinowska, Monika1516KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6175.II+Eigner, Jerzy1516KSz "Miedź" Legnica
6176.II+Bednarczyk, Alicja1516LUKS Fajsławice
6177.IIWojna, Natalia1516"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6178.IIRaźny, Paweł1516
6179.IIPajdzik, Kamil1516UKS SZACHOWNICA Rabka-Zdrój
6180.IIChmielowski, Dominik1516LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
6181.IIIWitczak, Wojciech1516KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
6182.IIIStramecki, Łukasz1516KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
6183.I++Krzyżosiak, Anna1515KSz Polonia Wrocław
6184.IWąsala, Wiktoria1515UKS "Giecek" Radków
6185.II+Szyszko, Jan1515
6186.IISikora, Szymon1515ChTS Chorzów
6187.IIIKrysik, Mirosław1515
6188.IRóg, Mateusz1514KKSz Kraków
6189.II+Ciesielski, Maciej1514KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
6190.IIMłynarski, Jędrzej1514UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
6191.IIBudzisz, Adrian1514MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6192.IIGonsior, Paweł1514ChTS Chorzów
6193.IIKotas, Kacper1514LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
6194.IIKiełbasa, Artur1514
6195.IIJarzyna, Michał1514UKS MDK Otwock
6196.IIGorol, Dominika1514KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6197.IITobolski, Michał1514KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
6198.IIIKrych, Dominik1514UKS "Smecz" Konin
6199.IIKowalski, Roman1513MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6200.IIChrabąszcz, Dariusz1513LKSz GCKiP Czarna

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje