Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6001.II+Urśnik, Patryk1537UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
6002.I++Czorniej, Antonina1536UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
6003.I++Łukasik, Zuzanna1536KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
6004.IPłaczek, Mieczysław1536
6005.II+Niewiarowski, Mieszko1536WKS "FLOTA" Gdynia
6006.IIBaraniuk, Andrej1536
6007.IIKnapik, Kamil1536MKS MOS Wieliczka
6008.IIZiomek, Łukasz1536RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6009.IILatoszek, Michał1536
6010.IIBurakowski, Mariusz1536MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6011.IPrzybylowicz, Kazimierz1535UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6012.II+Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt1535KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6013.II+Jankowski, Maciej1535LKS "Sanovia" Lesko
6014.IIKozłowski, Konrad1535KSz Gryf Szczecin
6015.IIStanowski, Mateusz1535LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
6016.IIOsuchowski, Samuel1535RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6017.IIDąbrowska, Agnieszka1535
6018.IIIJodłowski, Krzysztof1535ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
6019.II+Karp, Kacper1534KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
6020.IIBlicharz, Grzegorz1534UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
6021.IIKrakowiak, Ewa1534UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
6022.IIIMagierski, Gabriel1534
6023.ILebiedziński, Maciej1533WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6024.IAndrzejewska, Mirosława1533Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
6025.IKoźliński, Marcin1533UKS "OPP" Toruń
6026.II+Malara, Mariusz1533CKiS Skawina
6027.II+Leśniak, Mateusz1533GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"
6028.IISmolik, Mateusz1533KKSz "Urania" Krosno
6029.IIŻygadło, Kajetan1533UKS "FALA" Świekatowo
6030.IIWilgosz, Tomasz1533MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
6031.IIZydorczak, Marek1533UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
6032.IIGil, Łukasz1533
6033.IIIKlusek, Marcin1533RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6034.II+Nowicki, Filip1532KS LogIN Skierniewice
6035.II+Szulc, Marek1532
6036.IIPuchała, Stanisław1532UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6037.IISzulc, Marek1532
6038.IIŁęski, Jan1532UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
6039.IStężycka, Paulina1531
6040.IGazda, Dominik1531KKSz "Urania" Krosno
6041.IIMolenda, Mikołaj1531MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6042.IIWoźniak, Adam1531MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6043.IICiszewski, Krzysztof1531MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6044.IIKukuła, Daniel1531UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6045.IIOchenduszko, Bartosz1531OKSz "Społem" Opole
6046.IIKasperski, Andrzej1531KS "64" Zielona Góra
6047.IIGrygorczuk, Pawel1531
6048.IICichocki, Mariusz1531GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
6049.IIIMorasiewicz, Mieczysław1531
6050.II+Paterek, Diana1530UKS MDK Radom
6051.IINowotnik, Michał1530
6052.IIHalamus, Zenon1530
6053.IIŁuka, Marek1530RzKSz Rzeszów
6054.IIIMirski, Roman1530
6055.IVHandke, Włodzimierz1530UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6056.IStępień, Paweł1529UKS Roszada Radom
6057.ISapierzyński, Tadeusz1529MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
6058.IZawadzki, Tomasz1529TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
6059.IIZając, Władysław1529
6060.IIHorała, Grzegorz1529Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
6061.IIŚwierad, Łukasz1529
6062.IIKwieciński, Rafał1529
6063.IIKoczot, Leszek1529PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
6064.IIWażny, Marcin1529LKSz Lublin
6065.IIKuta, Krzysztof1529MKS MOS Wieliczka
6066.IJędrzejko, Martyna1528KSz Polonia Wrocław
6067.IGudelajtis, Anna1528UKS "Rodło" Opole
6068.II+Sobolewski, Piotr1528LKS "Piast" Śrem
6069.II+Kozubek, Krystian1528Pszczyńskie Szachy
6070.IIPrzybylski, Jacek1528
6071.IIWaszczuk, Mariusz1528MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
6072.IISzczepaniak, Maciej1528LKS Kańczuga
6073.IIKałużny, Krzysztof1528MCKiE Malbork
6074.II+Rajtar, Jaroslaw1527KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
6075.IIMazurkiewicz, Łukasz1527MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6076.IIJanczak, Dominik1527KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
6077.IIKrzyżanowski, Kamil1527GLKS Goniec Żarów
6078.IICyran, Eryk1527LKS "Orzeł" Wysoka
6079.IIRaszkowski, Przemysław1527MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6080.IIIJałkiewicz, Bartosz1527KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
6081.IBusko, Monika1526UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6082.II+Rzeńca, Jerzy1526LKSz Lublin
6083.II+Ptak, Radosław1526KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6084.IIStarzyński, Paweł1526BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
6085.IINawrot, Zbigniew1526MPZSzach Kraków
6086.IIRogulski, Sebastian1526KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6087.IICaputa, Roman1526KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
6088.IIKuźmicki, Marek1526
6089.IIKrawczyk, Piotr1526LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6090.IIIGaziński, Olaf1526"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
6091.IVKamiński, Marcin1526KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
6092.IJóźwik, Grażyna1525LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
6093.IIKucharski, Daniel1525UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6094.IIMusiał, Marian1525PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
6095.IIIGrenda, Wojciech1525
6096.ISzymański, Paweł1524
6097.IRudol, Matylda1524MCKiS Jaworzno
6098.II+Róg, Bartłomiej1524UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
6099.II+Mazurkiewicz, Wojciech1524
6100.IIOczachowska, Dorota1524

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje