Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5901.IIZazula, Jonatan1546S-KKS Przemyśl
5902.IILorens, Łukasz1546
5903.IIWilk, Mariusz1546
5904.IIKania, Zbigniew1546
5905.IITomaszewski, Wiesław1546
5906.IISmolnicki, Michał1546MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5907.IIIIwiński, Bartosz1546MKS KSOS Kraków
5908.IIIPela, Konrad1546KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5909.IWrona, Florian1545MKS MOS Wieliczka
5910.ICebula, Alicja1545SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
5911.II+Puchała, Dominika1545UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5912.II+Szczepański, Henryk1545
5913.IIZając, Karol1545M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
5914.IISułkowski, Dawid1545UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
5915.IIStasiowski, Karol1545MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
5916.IINiedbała, Piotr1545KSz "Maraton" Łomża
5917.IIStachecki, Mikołaj1545NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
5918.IIHalhoul, Adam1545MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5919.IIBednarkiewicz, Jakub1545UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5920.IIMłynarczyk, Łukasz1545STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
5921.IZahorska, Aleksandra1544KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5922.IIPtak, Ryszard1544
5923.IIPaluszek, Konrad1544UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5924.IIKudas, Filip1544MAT Myślenice
5925.IIŚwiec, Robert1544KS KORONA Zakrzewo
5926.IIPtak, Krzysztof1544
5927.IIPietrzak, Jonasz1544MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5928.IILendla, Janusz1544SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
5929.IIOwsianny, Jarosław1544UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
5930.IIBorowiec, Janusz1544KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
5931.IINiedzwiedz, Antoni1544
5932.IIIGudelajtis, Jacek1544
5933.IIIJanus, Tomasz1544
5934.IIKroczka, Damian1543LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5935.IIPasoń, Daniel1543
5936.IIZemła, Krzysztof1543
5937.IIStypułkowski, Jacek1543UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5938.IIKopertowski, Sławomir1543
5939.IIMegger, Dawid1543UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
5940.IIPoręba, Rafał1543
5941.Jagielski, Jan1542
5942.I+Kotula, Magdalena1542ChTS Chorzów
5943.IIKiszka, Arkadiusz1542KSz Gambit Przeworsk
5944.IIUrbański, Wojciech1542TS Wisła Kraków
5945.IIKolesiński, Mateusz1542KS "64" Zielona Góra
5946.IIRosicki, Łukasz1542MCKiS Jaworzno
5947.IIMroczek, Przemysław1542MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
5948.IIBartłomowicz, Jakub1542KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
5949.IKinas, Tomasz1541KSz ORŁY Pleszew
5950.IDługołęcki, Władysław1541UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5951.IHumin, Julia1541UKS "FALA" Świekatowo
5952.II+Pietraś, Daniel1541LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5953.IILechman, Gabriel1541UKS "Giecek" Radków
5954.IIStanclik, Karol1541
5955.IIParol, Krzysztof1541MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
5956.IIKonarski, Andrzej1541UKS Skoczek Milicz
5957.IIPawliczek, Stefan1541PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
5958.Rapacz, Piotr1540
5959.IWięckowski, Ryszard1540Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5960.ICzapulak, Grzegorz1540LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
5961.IMarzec, Krzysztof1540KSz "Budowlani" Bartoszyce
5962.II+Hagel, Małgorzata1540
5963.IIJankowski, Rafał1540
5964.IIGniazdowski, Marian1540KSz Gryf Szczecin
5965.IIKrzempek, Angelika1540
5966.IIKwiatkowski, Paweł1540Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
5967.IIIJakubiec, Michał1540
5968.IIŻebrowski, Adam1539MUKS Fidei Węgrów
5969.IIJaśkowiec, Piotr1539KKSz Kraków
5970.IIKowalski, Aleksander1539ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
5971.IIHuszcza, Katarzyna1539UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
5972.IIIBlus, Piotr1539
5973.IVPawlus, Joanna1539GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
5974.IMalcer, Joanna1538
5975.II+Burek, Marcin1538LUKKS Kielce
5976.II+Kucharski, Tadeusz1538HUSARIA
5977.II+Skrzypek, Leszek1538KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
5978.II+Nowak, Filip1538KSz Polonia Wrocław
5979.II+Szamrej, Józef1538
5980.IIKasprzyk, Maciej1538UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
5981.IIWalczyk, Maciej1538TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
5982.IIGłuszek, Rafał1538
5983.IISzuba, Henryk1538Raszyn Poznań
5984.IICzarniecki, Paweł1538KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
5985.IIKrzyżewski, Radosław1538
5986.IIBocian, Bartosz1538MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5987.IIChebda, Bartosz1538
5988.IIIPierzchała, Michał1538MPZSzach Kraków
5989.I++Kowalczyk, Waldemar1537
5990.ISuchanek, Paulina1537KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
5991.IPycka, Zbigniew1537
5992.II+Urśnik, Patryk1537UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
5993.II+Kostelniuk, Paweł1537KS "Komunalni Sanok"
5994.IIZielazny, Ryszard1537GKS Gorzyce W
5995.IIDera, Edyta1537
5996.IISmolorz, Zygmunt1537Zawsze Razem
5997.IIWawer, Eliza1537LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
5998.IISikora, Paweł1537UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
5999.IIFoltyn, Mateusz1537MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
6000.IIBłaszczykiewicz, Tomasz1537KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje