Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
501.Khamitskiy, Sergei2234
502.CMPniaczek, Marek2234UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
503.mDobrowolski, Aleksander2234"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
504.kKos, Paweł2234MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
505.FMMatlak, Jacek2233
506.kDuch, Mariusz2233SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
507.kŚnihur, Piotr2233UKS "Smecz" Konin
508.CMŚliwicki, Damian2232UKS "OPP" Toruń
509.mPalus, Ryszard2232
510.k++Krzywda, Andrzej2232LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
511.kOssowski, Andrzej2232
512.I++Nowak, Mikołaj2232UKS "Smecz" Konin
513.IMTomaszewski, Roman2231UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
514.kSzulc, Michał2231
515.kBanasik, Krzysztof2231LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
516.kŁomonos, Władysław2231
517.kKozak, Antoni2231TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
518.WGMJaracz, Barbara2230ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
519.CMHurnik, Zbigniew2230
520.kPacko, Krzysztof2230
521.kLercel, Michał2230Biały Król Wisznia Mała
522.kPankiewicz, Tomasz2230"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
523.k++Czajkowski, Adam2229MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
524.kScibior, Adam2229UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
525.kLapinski, Krzysztof2229
526.I++Szumilas, Piotr2229
527.FMChachaj, Tomasz2228KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
528.kGrzelak, Rafal2227
529.kPopek, Tomasz2227
530.kStrozyk, Tomasz2227
531.kŁatas, Bogusław2227SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
532.kCzapczyk, Krzysztof2226
533.IIGrabinsky, Vladimir2226
534.WIMMatras-Clement, Agnieszka2225MKSz Rybnik
535.kWyrzykowski, Lubomir2225
536.kŁadoś, Piotr2225KKSz Kraków
537.kCheński, Dariusz2225
538.kLipinski, Andrzej2225
539.kKopczyński, Michał2225MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
540.kWeider, Dariusz2225
541.kDobosz, Jerzy2225
542.IKielech, Arkadiusz2225
543.kCiszewski, Maciej2224LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
544.kOliwa, Patryk2224
545.kZapolski, Krzysztof2224UKS Gambit Świebodzin
546.kLedwoń, Eugeniusz2224
547.kTokarczyk, Tomasz2223
548.kBabik, Tomasz2223LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
549.WIMHarazińska, Ewa2222KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
550.kPisarek, Aleksander2222LKS "Wisła" Strumień
551.kBukojemski, Adam2222KKSz Kraków
552.kByrka, Mariusz2222
553.kZarychta, Krzysztof2222KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
554.kGalkiewicz, Dariusz2222KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
555.Dimitrijeski, Boris2221ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
556.WIMMickiewicz, Maria2220KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
557.FMPacuszka, Tomasz2220UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
558.FMJakubowski, Marcin2220KSz "Maraton" Łomża
559.kLigęza, Janusz2220
560.kLamża, Zenon2220MKSz Rybnik
561.kChodarcewicz, Rafal2220
562.kŁukaszewski, Marcin2220KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
563.ICiechanski, Jacenty2220
564.mPietruszewski, Marcin2219UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
565.k++Gierulski, Kamil2219RzKSz Rzeszów
566.kCzopor, Maciej2219KSz Polonia Wrocław
567.kGawliński, Michał2219
568.Piankov, Evgenij2218
569.FMPerdek, Mirosław2218KSz Polonia Wrocław
570.FMGumuła, Daniel2218MCKiS Jaworzno
571.kDłużniewski, Marcin2218
572.kLibura, Wieslaw2218UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
573.FMDudziński, Paweł2217OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
574.kSzusterowski, Radosław2217UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
575.kSymbor, Przemyslaw2217
576.kOkuniewski, Bogusław2217
577.mRobak, Zbigniew2216ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
578.k+Jarmuła, Paweł2216KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
579.kWyczling, Bartosz2216UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
580.kKlusak, Piotr2216
581.kGrabowski, Paweł2216
582.kRybak, Tomasz2216
583.Mardarowicz, Jacek2215
584.FMCiruk, Jerzy2215KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
585.FMStruk, Jerzy2215
586.CMMazurkiewicz, Michał2215SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
587.kKulaś, Szymon2215KSz Polonia Wrocław
588.kKarwowski, Bogdan2215
589.kSycz, Dariusz2215LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
590.kSokol, Zygmunt2215
591.kBednarczyk, Damian2215UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
592.kSzydlowski, Edward2215KSz Polonia Wrocław
593.I+Zakrzewski, Marcin2215
594.IKarcz, Robert2215
595.IKaldus, Adam2215
596.IMisiuk, Andrzej2215Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
597.kSzczep, Zbigniew2214
598.kLaptos, Krzysztof2214KS "Korona" Kraków
599.kSkurzynski, Zygmunt2214
600.kGola, Karol2214KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje