Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5801.IWiatrowski, Zbigniew1557MDK nr 1 Bytom
5802.IITaranowicz, Michał1557UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
5803.IIPotkański, Michał1557Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
5804.IIKwiatkowski, Marek1557KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
5805.IIŁazarski, Jacek1557UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5806.IIIŚledź, Adam1557KSz Sulechów
5807.IWięcławek, Danuta1556
5808.IProczek, Mateusz1556UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5809.IBen, Jarosław1556St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
5810.II+Szeliga, Sebastian1556KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
5811.II+Majdecki, Robert1556M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
5812.IIDomagalski, Fabian1556UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
5813.IIDalkowski, Rafał1556UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5814.ISzulc, Zofia1555UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5815.II+Majewski, Karol1555UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
5816.IIBrud, Damian1555RzKSz Rzeszów
5817.IIGoszyk, Bartosz1555SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
5818.IIMurawski, Jacek1555
5819.IILebioda, Jan1555Pszczyńskie Szachy
5820.IIBieliński, Kazimierz1555WOK Wałbrzych
5821.IIISujdak, Mateusz1555LKSz GCKiP Czarna
5822.IIIKsel, Artur1555
5823.IVKurtyj, Michał1555
5824.II+Polak, Karol1554Raszyn Poznań
5825.IISobieszek, Marek1554
5826.IISapikowski, Franciszek1554
5827.IIJózefczyk, Szymon1554KKSz Kraków
5828.IIPasternak, Rafał1554MTS Kwidzyn
5829.IIBączyński, Jakub1554KKSz Kraków
5830.IIIPapuga, Andrzej1554MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
5831.IIIWiszniowski, Bartosz1554
5832.IIIBożyk, Paweł1554
5833.IWodzyńska, Zofia1553KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
5834.IOleksy, Helena1553TS Wisła Kraków
5835.ISkorecki, Janusz1553TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
5836.II+Bieszk, Stanisław1553
5837.IIWiaterek, Jakub1553UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5838.IISzeląg, Józef1553MPZSzach Kraków
5839.IIMirski, Roman1553
5840.IIKiryczuk, Artur1553UKS "Rodło" Opole
5841.IIKraszewski, Jan1553
5842.IIDwojacki, Grzegorz1553CK Łubianka
5843.IIIGrabowski, Mieczysław1553
5844.IIIMichalski, Jarosław1553TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5845.IIIJędras, Tomasz1553GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
5846.IWiercigroch, Grzegorz1552
5847.IMichałowski, Patryk1552UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz.
5848.IIBabczyński, Zbigniew1552KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
5849.IIStępień, Janusz1552KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5850.IILeszczak, Jakub1552KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5851.IIKalinowski, Kamil1552KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
5852.IIGuzik, Jan1552TS Wisła Kraków
5853.IIFilipow, Arkadiusz1552UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5854.IGandziarowski, Jan1551
5855.II+Oleś, Martin1551MKSz Rybnik
5856.IIWiatrowski, Damian1551UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
5857.IISachanowicz, Jakub1551
5858.IUfnal, Waclaw1550
5859.IStawarz, Bogdan1550Biały Król Wisznia Mała
5860.II+Maćkowski, Paweł1550
5861.II+Trzpil, Sławomir1550
5862.IIMosior, Bogusław1550Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5863.IIMochocki, Przemysław1550
5864.IIMichalak, Krzysztof1550NOK Nakło
5865.IIBaranowski, Adam1550
5866.IIChojnowski, Robert1550UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5867.IIIOstrowski, Krzysztof1550UKS Kościelec
5868.IIIGrzesik, Sebastian1550
5869.IIIKogucki, Wojciech1550
5870.IWilk, Igor1549UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
5871.IMańka, Mateusz1549Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
5872.IFranek, Mieczyslaw1549UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
5873.IRudol, Maria1549MCKiS Jaworzno
5874.IWojtas, Julia1549LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
5875.II+Maczioszek, Oliwer1549UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
5876.IIWójtowicz, Jacek1549UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5877.IIDomagała, Maciej1549
5878.IIDybowski, Artur1549KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
5879.IISkolarczyk, Maciej1549KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5880.IINawrocki, Arkadiusz1549TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
5881.IIMośny, Paweł1549MGOK OSP Woźniki
5882.IIKałwik, Krystian1549KKSz "Urania" Krosno
5883.IIGóra, Joanna1549KS LAURA Chylice
5884.IIZamarski, Wojciech1549
5885.IKowalski, Edward1548
5886.IIOkoński, Mateusz1548MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
5887.IIPabis, Robert1548KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5888.IITołoknów, Adam1548Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5889.IIKuźniarz, Maciej1548LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5890.IIKaczor, Mateusz1548LUKKS Kielce
5891.II+Retz, Adrian1547KSz "Gambit" Świecie
5892.II+Kucza, Jan1547MKSz Rybnik
5893.IIZawadzki, Krzysztof1547KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
5894.IISmukowski, Bartosz1547"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
5895.IICzaczka, Piotr1547GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5896.IIParysek, Lechosław1547Biały Król Wisznia Mała
5897.IIJeske, Jerzy1547WOK Wałbrzych
5898.IIIChojnacki, Wojciech1547
5899.IISmolnicki, Michał1546MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5900.IIKania, Zbigniew1546

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje