Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5701.IPisarek, Elżbieta1567KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
5702.IIBłaszczyńska-Żurek, Patrycja1567MKSz Rybnik
5703.IIMazur, Aleksandra1567ChTS Chorzów
5704.IIBińkowski, Kazimierz1567
5705.IIArmuła, Karol1567KKSz Kraków
5706.IIŚwirski, Piotr1567KS "GRYF" Kietrz
5707.IIPrzybysz, Michal1567Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
5708.IIKaśków, Piotr1567GLKS Goniec Żarów
5709.IISzado, Jerzy1567MPZSzach Kraków
5710.IIDrygaś, Aleksandra1567
5711.IIIKarasek, Paweł1567UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5712.II+Wronski, Michał1566UKS "Centrum" Tczew
5713.II+Skrzypczak, Edyta1566MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5714.II+Adamala, Szymon1566KS LogIN Skierniewice
5715.II+Adamowicz, Marek1566UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
5716.IIMosiek, Maciej1566OKSz "Społem" Opole
5717.IISzwajkowski, Patryk1566KSz "Maraton" Łomża
5718.IIGrzegorczyk, Wacław1566
5719.IIRomaniuk, Bartłomiej1566MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5720.IIOstrowski, Jerzy1566
5721.IWalczak, Tadeusz1565
5722.II+Adamaszek, Mariusz1565
5723.II+Gondro, Kacper1565UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5724.IIZywert, Kacper1565UKS "Smecz" Konin
5725.IIJastrzębski, Konrad1565WKSz Wołów
5726.IIJaromin, Michał1565
5727.IIIStasiewicz, Jan1565
5728.IIIJóźków, Szymon1565UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
5729.I++Cichocka, Katarzyna1564WKSz 1938 Włocławek
5730.II+Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof1564MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
5731.IISmolarczyk, Tomasz1564MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5732.IIWolański, Zbigniew1564
5733.IIGołaszewski, Marek1564
5734.Gnatonski, Tomasz1563
5735.I++Barwińska, Ewa1563KTS Kalisz
5736.IFurmański, Krystian1563KS LAURA Chylice
5737.IKwiatkowska, Agnieszka1563UKS "Rodło" Opole
5738.IKalinowska, Karolina1563KSz Polonia Wrocław
5739.II+Krzysztofiak, Zdzisław1563Akademia Szachowa Zielona Góra
5740.II+Boder, Marlena1563KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
5741.IIKulik, Mikołaj1563
5742.IIMatejczyk, Jakub1563MDK Białystok
5743.IIKorecki, Piotr1563UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn
5744.IIBorkowski, Maciej1563KS HETMAN Marklowice
5745.IIGrochulski, Tomasz1563
5746.IIBłoszyk, Wojciech1563UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
5747.IIBieniek, Kazimierz1563KS AZS Wratislavia
5748.IIIGałązka, Mateusz1563
5749.IBurzak, Wojciech1562TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
5750.IKrzyzanowski, Antoni1562
5751.II+Jagura, Norbert1562UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5752.IIEggink, Raimondo1562
5753.IIZajączkowski, Gwidon1562Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5754.IIOchędzan, Robert1562KTS Kalisz
5755.IIPałka, Kamil1562
5756.IIGil, Czesław1562KS "GRYF" Kietrz
5757.IIITuzel, Szymon1562
5758.IVKała, Piotr1562
5759.CMAgacinski, Tadeusz1561KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
5760.IIPradzynski, Krystian1561UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
5761.IITatarynowicz, Jerzy1561
5762.IIKrupiński, Ryszard1561TS-R "Hetman" Konin
5763.IIRzeszowski, Adam1561UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
5764.IIBorowski, Adam1561UKS Roszada Radom
5765.IIHasiński, Sebastian1561TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5766.IIGórzyński, Zbigniew1561GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
5767.IISzylar, Andrzej1561LKS "Orzeł" Wysoka
5768.IIChilkiewicz, Piotr1561
5769.IIProboszcz, Maciej1561MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
5770.IIITomecki, Jerzy1561
5771.IIICebula, Michał1561UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
5772.IZieniuk, Kacper1560KSz Gryf Szczecin
5773.IStraszewski, Tomasz1560MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
5774.II+Skomski, Karol1560UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
5775.IISpiżewski, Grzegorz1560KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
5776.IIFrydrych, Łukasz1560KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5777.IIGórecki, Patryk1560UKS "Biały Pion" Gryfino
5778.IIBieniak, Jerzy1560PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
5779.IIPerlak, Michał1560WKS "Górnovia" Górno
5780.IIMatysek, Paweł1560RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
5781.IIMendak, Mateusz1560UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5782.IIErdmann, Krzysztof1560MCKiS Jaworzno
5783.IIDębiński, Jarosław1560UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5784.IIKondrusik, Aleksander1560
5785.IJanocha, Jan1559KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5786.IDulinski, Stanislaw1559LUKKS Kielce
5787.II+Żurek, Dariusz1559
5788.IIKotas, Adam1559
5789.IISpychalska, Bożena1559
5790.IIRadek, Kasper1559KS LAURA Chylice
5791.IIMandera, Mateusz1559UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5792.IIWojnowski, Jan1559KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5793.II+Okurowski, Michał1558KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
5794.IIWoźniak, Grzegorz1558KSz Polonia Wrocław
5795.IICichoń, Jakub1558MKS KSOS Kraków
5796.IIKilian, Andrzej1558Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
5797.IIChromy, Julian1558
5798.IIIRzepkowski, Jerzy1558
5799.IICharczenko, Dominik1557"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
5800.IIŁazarski, Jacek1557UKS "Pałac" Nieborów

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje