Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5601.I++Zamarska, Sylwia1579MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
5602.IIPłonka, Mateusz1579TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
5603.IIWróbel, Kamil1579LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
5604.IIIRybkowski, Mateusz1579UKS Roszada Radom
5605.IIIPiwowarczyk, Edward1579SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
5606.IŻyła, Agata1578Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5607.II+Bobras, Jan1578
5608.IVPyka, Tomasz1578LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
5609.ISkorupa, Oliwia1577UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
5610.IKałużyński, Waldemar1577
5611.II+Luchowski, Ferdynand1577M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
5612.II+Lewandowski, Witold1577LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5613.II+Rogus, Sylwester1577GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
5614.IIŁęczek, Kornel1577UKS "Magnus" Rzezawa
5615.IIKawalec, Piotr1577
5616.IIBrodziński, Zdzisław1577GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5617.IIIZapert, Grzegorz1577KSz "Maraton" Łomża
5618.IIIHeinzel , Piotr1577
5619.CMGrot, Błażej1576KSz Polonia Wrocław
5620.IZiemba, Magdalena1576GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
5621.IDixa, Stanisław1576KSz ORŁY Pleszew
5622.II+Gryglas, Marta1576MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
5623.IIStarczewski, Michał1576KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
5624.IIFiała, Łukasz1576
5625.IIDębowski, Stanisław1576
5626.IITrębala, Michał1576
5627.IISobieraj, Mirosław1576
5628.IIMykita, Andrzej1576LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
5629.IISekuła, Paweł1576UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski
5630.IIOlencewicz, Lech1576
5631.IIGaweł, Janusz1576PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
5632.I+Kulisz, Anna1575UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
5633.IKaźmierczak, Ewa1575UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5634.IIKerber, Krzysztof1575MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
5635.IIRaczek, Stanisław1575St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
5636.IIPartyka, Igor1575UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
5637.IIBolibok, Miłosz1575UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
5638.IIIMahor, Marian1575
5639.IIIGraczyk, Sławomir1575UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5640.I+Jasińska-Kuzia, Lidia1574MLKSz Myślenice
5641.IMadajczak, Piotr1574KSz Polonia Wrocław
5642.IJędrusik, Adam1574UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5643.II+Sandomierski, Cyprian1574MTS Kwidzyn
5644.II+Ossowski, Boleslaw1574COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
5645.IITkocz, Rafał1574
5646.IIPopiel, Krzysztof1574
5647.IIKania, Zbigniew1574
5648.IIBerdyga, Karol1574
5649.IIFigura, Dominik1574UKS "Smecz" Konin
5650.ILankof, Katarzyna1573MKS KSOS Kraków
5651.II+Brzozowski, Mateusz1573UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5652.IIOrszulak, Wojciech1573
5653.IICieplak, Dariusz1573
5654.IISzych, Adam1573UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
5655.IIJanukiewicz, Martyna1573KSz "Maraton" Łomża
5656.IIDura, Rafał1573
5657.I++Hryń, Zofia1572Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
5658.IZwolan, Anna1572
5659.IWicikowska, Agata1572TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
5660.II+Szynalski, Bartosz1572
5661.II+Rafalski, Kacper1572WKSz 1938 Włocławek
5662.IIIgielski, Roman1572Akademia Szachowa Zielona Góra
5663.IIPastuszko, Piotr1572
5664.IIStarczewski, Dominik1572
5665.IIWojcieszyn, Łukasz1572LKSz Lublin
5666.IIŁatka, Tadeusz1572
5667.IIBober, Mateusz1572KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
5668.IISzymon, Jakub1572
5669.IKomorniczak, Zdzislaw1571KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
5670.II+Musiała, Jakub1571KSz Polonia Wrocław
5671.II+Sokur, Ivan1571UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5672.IITrepczyk, Adrian1571UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
5673.IIKlimiuk, Paweł1571MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
5674.IIKaczorowski, Bogusław1571KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
5675.IIPietrzykowski, Jakub1571"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
5676.IISzkop, Robert1571UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
5677.I+Soćko, Weronika1570KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5678.ISzaro, Mariusz1570Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
5679.II+Matuszewski, Bartłomiej1570KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
5680.II+Kozakow, Aleksy1570UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5681.IISiwek, Damian1570LKSz Lublin
5682.IIKoliński, Kamil1570UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
5683.IIOwsianny, Szymon1570UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
5684.IIBiela, Wojciech1570GKS Gorzyce W
5685.Pamula, Tadeusz1569
5686.II+Krawczyk, Piotr1569KKSz Kraków
5687.II+Brzozowski, Paweł1569UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5688.IIPiwnicki, Antoni1569MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
5689.IIMalec, Jakub1569
5690.IIKołodziejski, Grzegorz1569LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
5691.IITomkowski, Dariusz1569GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
5692.IIBogacki, Henryk1569
5693.IIIKasperczyk, Paweł1569
5694.IWojtowicz, Stanisław1568WOK Wałbrzych
5695.IKulpa, Slawomir1568
5696.II+Skawiński, Szymon1568KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
5697.IIGraczykowski, Wojciech1568LUKKS Kielce
5698.IIHacia, Damian1568LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5699.IIGoździewicz, Marek1568MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5700.IIPrzybysz, Michal1567Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje