Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5501.Urbanowicz, Wojciech1591
5502.IKwiecien, Jacek1591KKSz Kraków
5503.IIKnoff, Dariusz1591UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
5504.IIGajda, Rafał1591
5505.IIBandyk, Władysław1591
5506.IIWójcikowski, Stanisław1591PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
5507.IIHladysh, Yewhen1591
5508.IIKowal, Cezary1591
5509.IIPorębiak, Mateusz1591
5510.IIIWalter, Jerzy1591
5511.I+Lascar, Maria1590KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5512.IKwiek, Janusz1590UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5513.IIHnat, Sebastian1590UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
5514.IIKlimek, Cezary1590MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
5515.Roszkowski, Pawel1589
5516.IMielczarek, Joanna1589UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5517.IDobrzańska, Joanna1589LKS "Olszanica"
5518.IISkierski, Jacek1589UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5519.IIGołuch, Bartosz1589LUKKS Miedziana Góra
5520.IIDura, Damian1589
5521.I++Zabrzańska, Weronika1588UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
5522.IPeret, Ryszard1588TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
5523.IJarosz, Piotr1588OSiR Tuchola
5524.IDadełło, Barbara1588KSz Polonia Wrocław
5525.II+Gajewski, Wojciech1588KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
5526.IIGłowacki, Jacek1588
5527.I+Karleszko, Karolina1587"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
5528.INiezgoda, Boleslaw1587
5529.ILibura, Julianna1587KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5530.II+Kurcaba, Łukasz1587UKS "WDA" Lipusz
5531.IIOrzechowski, Michał1587MKSz Rybnik
5532.IINowak, Dawid1587BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
5533.IIBieszczad, Michał1587PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
5534.IIMielke, Patryk1587UKS "Centrum" Tczew
5535.IIMichalak, Jacek1587NOK Nakło
5536.IISzwast, Artur1587
5537.I+Krzyżosiak, Anna1586KSz Polonia Wrocław
5538.II+Plichta, Krzysztof1586Biały Król Wisznia Mała
5539.II+Wirkus, Oliwer1586UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
5540.IIBobrowski, Damian1586MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5541.IIRosiak, Tomasz1586
5542.IIChochlewicz, Paweł1586
5543.IMalinowski, Tomasz1585M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
5544.II+Dłużyński, Krzysztof1585UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
5545.II+Wółkowski, Andrzej1585KS "Roszada" Żory
5546.IIPawicki, Tomasz1585
5547.IIKozakow, Mikołaj1585UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5548.IZawada, Jozef1584
5549.IMusiał, Igor1584MCKiS Jaworzno
5550.IIJaworski, Tymon1584KSz Polonia Wrocław
5551.IIFrączek, Łukasz1584ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
5552.IIBiałkowski, Józef1584LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
5553.Ligieza, Sebastian1583
5554.IWilk, Igor1583UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
5555.IKorycki, Jozef1583
5556.II+Kozłowski, Andrzej1583MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5557.II+Pieczewski, Szymon1583OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
5558.IIGryglicki, Mateusz1583SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
5559.IIPrzybielska, Agnieszka1583UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
5560.IIMałecki, Mateusz1583KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5561.IIWrona, Kacper1583KS "Korona" Kraków
5562.IIKoszański, Michał1583UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
5563.IVZagalski, Miroslaw1583KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
5564.I+Zniszczoł, Wiktoria1582UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
5565.IMuc, Zbigniew1582UKS "21 Podlesie"
5566.IKostowski, Andrzej1582KS DORS Ruda Śląska
5567.II+Maślankowski, Maciej1582WKSz 1938 Włocławek
5568.IIJanus, Sławomir1582
5569.IIBizoń, Adam1582
5570.IIWójcik, Karol1582KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5571.IKrzeczowski, Tadeusz1581
5572.II+Zelenka, Katarzyna1581UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
5573.II+Kropiwnicki, Adam1581UKS "Rodło" Opole
5574.IIMarona, Joanna1581
5575.IINoworacki, Kajetan1581CK Łubianka
5576.IIWcisło, Sebastian1581
5577.IIDziembaj, Grzegorz1581KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
5578.IIDorosz, Mieczyslaw1581
5579.IICala, Adrian1581LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
5580.IIBoldys, Henryk1581UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
5581.IIIDomagała, Paweł1581KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
5582.IZezulkin, Alina1580"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
5583.IWolska, Marta1580MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5584.INisztuk, Michał1580UKS "WDA" Lipusz
5585.IITrocha, Adam1580UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
5586.IIKnap, Narcyz1580UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
5587.IIMłodystach, Henryk1580MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
5588.IIMandla, Maciej1580KS "Roszada" Żory
5589.IIHarasimowicz, Andrzej1580UKS "OPP" Toruń
5590.IIBartnicki, Marcin1580
5591.I++Zamarska, Sylwia1579MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
5592.IRogacka, Natalia1579KSz Polonia Wrocław
5593.IRedmerska, Maria1579MTS Kwidzyn
5594.IGaudyn, Renata1579TS Wisła Kraków
5595.II+Orzłowski, Patryk1579KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5596.IIPłonka, Mateusz1579TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
5597.IIWróbel, Kamil1579LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
5598.IIPaździerz, Ryszard1579KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
5599.IIWójtowicz, Krzysztof1579TG "Sokół" Mielec
5600.IIIPiwowarczyk, Edward1579SSz "Szachpol" Łuków

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje