Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5401.II+Kabaciński, Krzysztof1602GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
5402.IWęgrzyniak, Paweł1601MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
5403.ISmyla, Zbigniew1601"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
5404.II+Malczyk, Barbara1601MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
5405.II+Karwat, Szymon1601KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
5406.IISokolnicki, Marek1601KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
5407.IISlavov, Wiktor1601UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
5408.IISkubis, Józef1601UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
5409.IIJagiełło, Jerzy1601
5410.Klimaszewska, Marta1600
5411.IKiwilsza, Piotr1600Raszyn Poznań
5412.INisztuk, Michał1600UKS "WDA" Lipusz
5413.IMaciak, Gabriela1600KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5414.II+Szlósarczyk, Hubert1600MKS MOS Wieliczka
5415.II+Piechota, Kamil1600UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
5416.IIWoźnica, Grzegorz1600
5417.IILach, Mariusz1600TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
5418.IIDwilewicz, Andrzej1600KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
5419.IISzmidt, Wojciech1600Pszczyńskie Szachy
5420.IIMigdziński, Krzysztof1600WKS Kopernik
5421.IPoźniak, Marcin1599KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
5422.ITopoła, Rafał1599KSz Polonia Wrocław
5423.IGrzenkowicz, Łukasz1599
5424.II+Piędel, Marek1599UKS SP1 Leżajsk
5425.II+Mikołajczyk, Andrzej1599WOK Wałbrzych
5426.IIDębowiak, Łukasz1599MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
5427.IIKaszczak, Paweł1599GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
5428.IIWasielewski, Sebastian1599
5429.IIObruśnik, Paweł1599KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
5430.IINarojek, Marcin1599LKSz Lublin
5431.IIKula, Maciej1599UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5432.IMika, Kazimierz1598LKS "Polonia" Poraj
5433.II+Olejniczak, Romuald1598UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
5434.IISpojda, Robert1598TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
5435.IIPofelski, Andrzej1598
5436.IIHujdus, Stanisław1598LKS "Olszanica"
5437.IILudwikowski, Leszek1598MKS KSOS Kraków
5438.IIKołaczyński, Jerzy1598KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
5439.IIKarpiński, Waldemar1598KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
5440.IIKról, Piotr1598Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
5441.IIIWojdyło, Karol1598MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5442.IDemski, Michał1597KSz Polonia Wrocław
5443.ISkowron, Mateusz1597TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
5444.II+Kozłowski, Andrzej1597MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5445.II+Sołoducha, Olaf1597MKS "POGOŃ" Prabuty
5446.II+Paliszewski, Dominik1597UKS "Rodło" Opole
5447.IIWysocki, Wiktor1597UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5448.IIFrąk, Marian1597
5449.IIObara, Damian1597LUKKS Kielce
5450.IILuks, Artur1597KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5451.I++Zabrzańska, Weronika1596KS LAURA Chylice
5452.ISzulc, Patrycja1596KSz Polonia Wrocław
5453.IPazderska, Magdalena1596
5454.II+Krygiel, Konrad1596WKS Kopernik
5455.IIŻakowski, Adrian1596UKS "OPP" Toruń
5456.IISokołowski, Jakub1596UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5457.IISławek, Dawid1596
5458.IIBierczak, Agata1596MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5459.IIRichter, Urszula1596
5460.IIIGrzesiak, Nikodem1596
5461.Wiśniewska, Bogumłla1595
5462.I++Trybowska, Anna1595UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
5463.ISiluk, Jan1595
5464.IIKotecki, Robert1595
5465.IIMałecki, Jerzy1595
5466.IITurula, Damian1595AZS UMK Toruń
5467.IIJenczyk, Piotr1595
5468.IIHanusek, Kamil1595UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
5469.I++Kindler, Karolina1594UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
5470.IJop, Wlodzimierz1594
5471.II+Jankowski, Igor1594UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
5472.II+Brzechffa, Szymon1594MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5473.II+Kamiński, Antoni1594LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5474.IISzczuka, Blazej1594UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
5475.IIRóżycka, Justyna1594KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5476.IIKraszewski, Krzysztof1594MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5477.IIKatanowski, Piotr1594
5478.IIStrugarek, Łukasz1594MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5479.IIOstrowiecki, Janusz1594
5480.IDranka, Jowita1593GLKS Goniec Żarów
5481.IIGrabowiecki, Tadeusz1593
5482.IIStarczewski, Dominik1593
5483.IIGuziński, Tadeusz1593
5484.IIŁotocki, Adam1593Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5485.ISchon, Antoni1592
5486.IMadajczak, Piotr1592KSz Polonia Wrocław
5487.IPilarski, Tomasz1592TS-R "Hetman" Konin
5488.IKrukar, Jerzy1592Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
5489.IKasperek, Józef1592St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
5490.II+Wyczling, Artur1592UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
5491.II+Bober, Wojciech1592
5492.IIUrbanowicz, Wojciech1592KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
5493.IISzulc, Krzysztof1592TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
5494.IILach, Tadeusz1592KS "Nysa" NiS
5495.IIWichary, Jakub1592
5496.IIGajda, Rafał1591
5497.IIBandyk, Władysław1591
5498.IIHladysh, Yewhen1591
5499.IIPorębiak, Mateusz1591UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn
5500.IIIWalter, Jerzy1591

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje