Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5301.I+Chmielecka, Aleksandra1611LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
5302.ITopoła, Rafał1611KSz Polonia Wrocław
5303.IWilczynski, Adam1611UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5304.IPrus, Marek1611ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
5305.IOstalska, Natalia1611ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
5306.IKrasiński, Mateusz1611UKS SZACHOWNICA Rabka-Zdrój
5307.II+Gajdamowicz, Adrian1611KSz Polonia Wrocław
5308.IIPawlicki, Dariusz1611KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
5309.IIGóra, Sebastian1611UKS "WDA" Lipusz
5310.IIRudny, Tomasz1611
5311.IIĆwik, Jacek1611
5312.IDrabek, Jan1610KKSz "Urania" Krosno
5313.IBiszof, Henryk1610LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5314.IBelka, Marta1610
5315.II+Jaskórzyńska, Anna1610KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
5316.IISzarota, Marcin1610MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5317.IIWegner, Wiesław1610Raszyn Poznań
5318.IIMaślanka, Piotr1610
5319.IIŻak, Rafał1610MKS MOS Wieliczka
5320.IINowacki, Adam1610KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
5321.IIKazaniecki, Patryk1610LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
5322.IIKantorek, Paweł1610
5323.IIJuchniewicz, Zdzisław1610KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
5324.II+Zieliński, Marcin1609UKS "21 Podlesie"
5325.II+Klonowski, Arkadiusz1609Hetman Wschowa
5326.IIFaron, Mateusz1609MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5327.IIĆwikliński, Bartosz1609OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
5328.IIKuprowski, Czesław1609WKSz Wołów
5329.IIKonior, Dariusz1609MKSz GRYF Dębica
5330.IIKaźmierski, Adam1609SLZSzach K-ce
5331.IIStachura, Marek1609TS Wisła Kraków
5332.IIDwojacki, Jakub1609CK Łubianka
5333.IZielinski, Tadeusz1608KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
5334.IKania, Paweł1608
5335.IŁaszewicz, Magdalena1608UKS "Giecek" Radków
5336.IKrawczyk, Zbigniew1608
5337.ICheńska, Karolina1608MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5338.IIŻemajko, Łukasz1608LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
5339.IIZiemiański, Lech1608MPZSzach Kraków
5340.IIKarp, Maciej1608UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
5341.IIWydra, Michał1608AZS UMK Toruń
5342.IIKopeć, Kazimierz1608PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
5343.IITurek, Piotr1608
5344.IISynowiec, Jakub1608KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5345.IIOberc, Ryszard1608
5346.IIMajewski, Walerian1608ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
5347.IIKonewko, Konrad1608MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
5348.IICzapko, Tomasz1608
5349.IIICzajkowski, Mateusz1608MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
5350.IWirtek, Jerzy1607SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
5351.IOlszewski, Jerzy1607GKS Gorzyce W
5352.IKulik, Roman1607
5353.ISypula, Krzysztof1607
5354.II+Kostecki, Samuel1607ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
5355.IIZabuga, Maciej1607SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
5356.IIIlnicki, Tomasz1607
5357.IIZborek, Antoni1607
5358.IIMadaliński, Jan1607LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
5359.IIMiedziński, Marek1607
5360.IIKulwiński, Marian1607GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5361.IIPietrzak, Tomasz1607MAT Myślenice
5362.IIRusnak, Dawid1607CKiS Skawina
5363.IIBoła, Zygmunt1607GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5364.IŻyliński, Piotr1606UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
5365.IITil, Bartosz1606OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
5366.IIŁada, Damian1606SKS ORLIK Brzeg
5367.IIKurek, Dominik1606UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
5368.IZarzecki, Dymitr1605HUSARIA
5369.IBaran, Mateusz1605KSz Polonia Wrocław
5370.II+Daciuk, Stanisław1605
5371.IIBażant, Tomasz1605KTS Kalisz
5372.IIEyvazov, Adil1605
5373.IIChrebor, Jarosław1605
5374.IIMokrzycki, Jan1605UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
5375.IIKozłowski, Cezary1605
5376.IIJanas, Radosław1605UKS Skoczek Milicz
5377.IIBąk, Mariusz1605
5378.IISzepe, Eryk1605Hetman Wschowa
5379.IIIWagner, Jacek1605
5380.I+Kochańska, Bogumiła1604MTS Kwidzyn
5381.I+Dąbek, Karolina1604UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5382.ISzurek, Dagmara1604UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
5383.II+Soboń, Marcin1604LUKKS Kielce
5384.IIOłowski, Tomasz1604KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
5385.IITomecki, Grzegorz1604
5386.IIDomańska, Małgorzata1604KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
5387.IChoińska, Debora1603KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
5388.II+Tyda, Agata1603UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
5389.IIMalec, Marek1603
5390.IIZiemski, Jarosław1603KS DORS Ruda Śląska
5391.IIKrzos, Adam1603
5392.IIMalewska, Alicja1603
5393.IIIStobbe, Patryk1603UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
5394.IIISarnowski, Ryszard1603
5395.Gawiejnowicz, Stanislaw1602
5396.IIPiotrowski, Daniel1602KSz Gryf Szczecin
5397.IISerafin, Jerzy1602
5398.IIDudziński, Maciej1602UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
5399.IIDobrowolski, Mateusz1602MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5400.IIIDubowski, Robert1602

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje