Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5201.IIŁosiński, Paweł1621UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5202.IITracz, Agnieszka1621MKS MOS Wieliczka
5203.IIIPająk, Rafał1621UKS "21 Podlesie"
5204.IWolniaczyk, Daria1620UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
5205.IMazur, Eugeniusz1620KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
5206.IKożuch, Piotr1620SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
5207.II+Woźniak, Daniel1620
5208.IIFrąckowiak, Andrzej1620UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
5209.IIStasiak, Tomasz1620LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
5210.IIKuska, Bernard1620MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
5211.IINalichowski, Sebastian1620
5212.IIMalinowski, Andrzej1620KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
5213.IIDuniec, Mateusz1620KS LAURA Chylice
5214.Gostomski, Mariusz1619
5215.I++Rychlik, Bogdan1619SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
5216.IWójcik, Grzegorz1619Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5217.IStaszewski, Leszek1619
5218.IChowaniec, Artur1619UKS SP1 Leżajsk
5219.IGrabczyński, Zdzisław1619
5220.IDamian, Stanisław1619KS "Korona" Kraków
5221.IIWalkusz, Maciej1619
5222.IITatarczany, Piotr1619GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
5223.IIKaliszuk, Kamil1619UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5224.IIKoza, Stanisław1619KSz Polonia Wrocław
5225.IIKuciel, Piotr1619MPZSzach Kraków
5226.IVMarkowicz, Piotr1619PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
5227.IVBelczewski, Arkadiusz1619UKS "Centrum" Tczew
5228.CMAgacinski, Tadeusz1618KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
5229.ISzymczak, Paula1618ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
5230.IStępień, Teresa1618MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
5231.IJaszczuk, Hubert1618MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5232.IKordela, Monika1618UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
5233.INowak, Danuta1618"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
5234.IIKilański, Janusz1618GLKS Goniec Żarów
5235.IIDyrda, Jakub1618KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5236.I++Michalska, Marta1617LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
5237.IWięcławska, Katarzyna1617
5238.IWiercigroch, Grzegorz1617
5239.IDąbrowski, Damian1617
5240.IIDyjor, Adam1617
5241.IIJakubowski, Paweł1617
5242.IIPołap, Mirosław1617UKS "G4" Tarnowskie Góry
5243.IIHorwat, Damian1617KSz Sulechów
5244.IIWyznakiewicz, Juliusz1617MPZSzach Kraków
5245.IIJanik, Lidia1617UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
5246.IIIKuźma, Robert1617
5247.IZakorczmenny, Tadeusz1616RzKSz Rzeszów
5248.IStępień, Katarzyna1616MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
5249.IGawor, Aleksandra1616
5250.IBazan, Michał1616
5251.IINawrocki, Karol1616LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5252.IIWrzos, Waldemar1616PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
5253.IISowiński, Jerzy1616Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
5254.IISanner, Zdzisław1616UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
5255.IIOleszczuk, Maciej1616KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
5256.IIGrzelak, Piotr1616UKS "Rodło" Opole
5257.IIChmura, Krystian1616TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
5258.IINajdek, Stanisław1616
5259.IIBelkner, Piotr1616UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
5260.IIOpic, Mikołaj1616MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5261.Walijewski, Lukasz1615
5262.I++Sivickis, Wiktoria1615UKS "OPP" Toruń
5263.IKrasucki, Piotr1615WKSz 1938 Włocławek
5264.IPiecowski, Maksymilian1615MKSz Rybnik
5265.IIBadsung, Radosław1615UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
5266.IISygnet, Maciej1615MKS KSOS Kraków
5267.IIIZadyberny, Paweł1615UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
5268.ISzczurek, Antoni1614PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
5269.II+Bzowski, Grzegorz1614MCKiS Jaworzno
5270.IIPawluk, Józef1614MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
5271.IIBeder, Klaudiusz1614
5272.IIJędryczka, Jakub1614
5273.IIMagierski, Dariusz1614Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
5274.IIDobrucki, Tymoteusz1614MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
5275.Skrzypek, Maciej1613
5276.IZiziuk, Martyna1613MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5277.IJędraszek, Paweł1613KTS Kalisz
5278.IKaleta, Józef1613KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
5279.II+Mozol, Dawid1613GLKS Goniec Żarów
5280.IIBebel, Hubert1613KSz Polonia Wrocław
5281.IIRadzijewski, Paweł1613Hetman Wschowa
5282.IIPrzybycień, Michał1613MKS KSOS Kraków
5283.IIPycka, Joanna1613
5284.IIMrozek, Adam1613LKS "Piast" Śrem
5285.I++Mróz, Lena1612SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
5286.IWoda, Janusz1612KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
5287.INun, Joanna1612KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
5288.IOlbrich, Mariola1612KS DORS Ruda Śląska
5289.IKozakiewicz, Gracjan1612UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
5290.II+Bućko, Wiesław1612
5291.IISachnowski, Michał1612
5292.IITomaszewski, Robert1612JKSz-W Jarocin
5293.IIJurewicz, Andrzej1612
5294.IIPrus, Maciej1612MPZSzach Kraków
5295.IIKoper, Konrad1612Raszyn Poznań
5296.IINiemiec, Zbigniew1612KSz Polonia Wrocław
5297.IIZieliński, Andrzej1612
5298.IIChrzanowski, Bohdan1612
5299.II+Gajdamowicz, Adrian1611KSz Polonia Wrocław
5300.IIIBaczewski, Piotr1611UKS "Giecek" Radków

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje