Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5101.I++Tarka, Aleksandra1632UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5102.I++Kindler, Karolina1632UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
5103.IBręgoszewski, Leon1632UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg
5104.IKostrzewa, Tadeusz1632
5105.IKupiecki, Szymon1632SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
5106.IDobrowolski, Henryk1632UKS "WDA" Lipusz
5107.IBłaszczak, Jędrzej1632TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
5108.II+Pietras, Maksymilian1632
5109.IISzczepanik, Kazimierz1632
5110.IILipka, Piotr1632KS HETMAN Marklowice
5111.IILewicki, Michał1632MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
5112.IIKaczmarek, Stanisław1632UKS GCK Sękowo
5113.IKolendo, Kamil1631
5114.II+Wiaderny, Łukasz1631
5115.II+Mątewski, Marcin1631MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
5116.II+Dróbka, Marcin1631UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5117.IIJędrych, Marcin1631
5118.IIKucza, Marek1631MKSz Rybnik
5119.IINawrocki, Włodzimierz1631KSz Gryf Szczecin
5120.IIJaśniewicz, Rafał1631KSz Sulechów
5121.IIIMiga, Tomasz1631KS DORS Ruda Śląska
5122.ISoliwoda, Aleksandra1630KSz "Maraton" Łomża
5123.IIMaćkowiak, Szymon1630MPZSzach Kraków
5124.IIBialas, Wojciech1630UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5125.IIStaroniewicz, Janusz1630MPZSzach Kraków
5126.IIWagiel, Michał1630UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
5127.IIBruder, Adam1630
5128.IWolczyk, Karol1629UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
5129.ILach, Mateusz1629TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
5130.IKasperek, Kinga1629UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
5131.IByliński, Grzegorz1629GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5132.II+Gospodarczyk, Wojciech1629
5133.II+Wróbel, Dariusz1629UKS SP1 Leżajsk
5134.II+Kołodziejczyk, Krzysztof1629
5135.II+Mejzner, Mirosław1629
5136.IISolnicki, Maciej1629
5137.IINiedbała, Tomasz1629
5138.IIKowalczyk, Agnieszka1629LKS "PARK" Starzenice
5139.IIKostrzewski, Jakub1629UKS "21 Podlesie"
5140.IIIKosior, Artur1629
5141.IWojciechowski, Antoni1628UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
5142.II+Shalabayev, Salim1628UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5143.II+Klimanek, Daniel1628AKS Mikołów
5144.IIKorcyl, Patryk1628KKSz Kraków
5145.IIMaliński, Waldemar1628LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza
5146.IIIgnacak, Kamil1628
5147.Pawicki, Krzysztof1627
5148.IGorbacz, Dominika1627MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5149.IIŚwięch, Łukasz1627KKSz Kraków
5150.IIPiotrowski, Wiesław1627
5151.IIPasternak-Winiarski, Adam1627KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
5152.IIFengier, Dariusz1627KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
5153.IIISamoraj, Wojciech1627
5154.IILambrecht, Tomasz1626ŻKSz Żary
5155.IIKupczak, Antoni1626St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
5156.IIFrąckowiak, Mateusz1626UKS GCK Sękowo
5157.IJahr, Ulrich1625KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
5158.IWoźniak, Grzegorz1625RzKSz Rzeszów
5159.IIWietecki, Jerzy1625
5160.IIStefański, Piotr1625KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
5161.IIMrozewicz, Ryszard1625
5162.IIKurek, Maciej1625
5163.IIHaja, Jacek1625LKS "Plezuro" Skoki
5164.IISadlak, Rafał1625LKSz Lublin
5165.IIBułatow, Witali1625MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5166.IIBruch, Tomasz1625M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
5167.Kaluzny, Ryszard1624
5168.IMleko, Karolina1624SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
5169.IPawłowski, Paweł1624UKS "OPP" Toruń
5170.IMirski, Jerzy1624
5171.II+Trofimiuk, Tomasz1624MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5172.II+Piechota, Kamil1624UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
5173.II+Kreft, Wojciech1624KKSz Kraków
5174.II+Kołodziejski, Piotr1624KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
5175.IIOrłowski, Adrian1624UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5176.IINun, Ryszard1624ŻKSz Żary
5177.IIMuzyka, Dominik1624MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5178.IWrabel, Antoni1623ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
5179.IWiatr, Maria1623Pszczyńskie Szachy
5180.IMężykowska, Emilia1623KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5181.IKiszkis, Juliusz1623KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
5182.IZiebura, Paulina1623UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
5183.IBiałas, Jerzy1623UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
5184.II+Gryglewicz, Tadeusz1623
5185.IIPtaszyński, Tomasz1623
5186.IIDyszy, Jacek1623KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
5187.IIWiśniewski, Bartosz1623UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
5188.IIRachowski, Marek1623
5189.IIIKubicki, Mateusz1623TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
5190.IIIBasiński, Michał1623UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
5191.IKoziol, Dariusz1622KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
5192.IIPośpiech, Paweł1622
5193.IIGajda, Stanisław1622KS LAURA Chylice
5194.IINiewiejski, Robert1622
5195.IJaworska, Aleksandra1621
5196.II+Raczynski, Milosz1621KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
5197.II+Matusiak, Marcin1621WKSz 1938 Włocławek
5198.IIŁosiński, Paweł1621UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5199.IIMilewski, Henryk1621
5200.IILisowski, Adam1621TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje