Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5001.kWidera, Jan1643KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
5002.I++Knapik, Julia1643UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5003.ISobczak, Marta1643UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5004.IIWolnowski, Jakub1643KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
5005.IIOłowski, Wiesław1643
5006.IIMirek, Łukasz1643UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5007.IWyrzykowski, Józef1642KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
5008.IJantos, Magdalena1642TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
5009.IKrzymionka, Karol1642
5010.IHoffmann, Piotr1642LKS "Piast" Śrem
5011.II+Macherzyński, Rafał1642LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5012.II+Radzymiński, Andrzej1642
5013.II+Petrov, Oleksandr1642
5014.II+Orłowski, Bogdan1642
5015.IIZiobro, Tadeusz1642SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka
5016.IIRafalski, Krzysztof1642
5017.IIZgorzelski, Marek1642
5018.IIPrzepióra, Gabriel1642KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5019.IIGerasimiuk, Michał1642MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5020.IIMisiewicz, Patryk1642UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5021.IIGepfert, Cyprian1642LKS "Wisła" Strumień
5022.IIKula, Jan1642UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5023.I+Rogalski, Krzysztof1641ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
5024.ITrembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra1641HUSARIA
5025.IŚniadecki, Jerzy1641ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
5026.IDaleczko, Władysław1641"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
5027.IDulat, Justyna1641KS "Korona" Kraków
5028.ILipski, Łukasz1641KSz Polonia Wrocław
5029.IBiałowąs, Inga1641
5030.II+Matuszewski, Maciej1641UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5031.II+Królik, Władysław1641GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5032.IIKudliński, Zbigniew1641
5033.IISmoleński, Filip1641KSz Gryf Szczecin
5034.IOrłowski, Paweł1640LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
5035.II+Mucha, Konrad1640UKS SP1 Leżajsk
5036.IIŁakota, Tomasz1640
5037.IIZajusz, Zygmunt1640SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
5038.IIDutkowski, Wiesław1640
5039.IIDargiewicz, Michał1640LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
5040.II+Wolak, Kamil1639GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
5041.II+Mackiewicz, Artur1639LZS "Kordian" Bliżyn
5042.II+Kalhorn, Marcin1639
5043.II+Matuszewski, Bartłomiej1639KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
5044.IIWach, Bartosz1639LUKKS Kielce
5045.IIPrzeperski, Witold1639MCKiE Malbork
5046.IIPiłka, Łukasz1639LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
5047.I+Sieczkowski, Adam1638KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5048.IGerc, Lidia1638KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
5049.IIWolnik, Karol1638
5050.IISmoliński, Dawid1638MCKiE Malbork
5051.IIKreja, Krzysztof1638
5052.IIKozieł, Mateusz1638CKiS Skawina
5053.IIChmiest, Łukasz1638
5054.IIKoś, Grzegorz1638
5055.IIBugajski, Mateusz1638MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5056.IIKujawski, Dawid1638
5057.IMichalik, Marek1637MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5058.IMajewski, Piotr1637KSz Polonia Wrocław
5059.ICzapliński, Piotr1637LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5060.II+Łapanowski, Jacenty1637
5061.IISkowronek, Janusz1637
5062.IIOfierzyński, Krystian1637GKS Gorzyce W
5063.IIJastrzębski, Łukasz1637UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
5064.IICarbonaro, Davide1637
5065.IIBronsztejn, Wojciech1637"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
5066.IIIPróchnicki, Maciej1637LKSz Lublin
5067.I++Mróz, Lena1636SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
5068.ITomsia, Jakub1636
5069.ITheuss, Tomasz1636MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
5070.IDrazek, Dariusz1636
5071.IPokusiński, Antoni1636KSz Polonia Wrocław
5072.II+Zieliński, Michał1636MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
5073.II+Zaborowski, Krzysztof1636
5074.IIGabuza, Anatolii1636KSz Polonia Wrocław
5075.IIMaterniak, Aleksander1636KS "Komunalni Sanok"
5076.IIPłonka, Mateusz1636TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
5077.IISitek, Paweł1636UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
5078.Assmann, Hans1635HUSARIA
5079.I++Krzywnicka, Maria1635KSz Gryf Szczecin
5080.IUryasz, Tomasz1635GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
5081.IKliś, Michał1635TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
5082.IPiwowarczyk, Arkadiusz1635MAT Myślenice
5083.IIZawada, Andrzej1635BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
5084.IIBakalarczyk, Jolanta1635UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
5085.IPółgrabia, Mirosław1634UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5086.IMatuszak, Wojciech1634JKSz-W Jarocin
5087.IIZaporowski, Michał1634
5088.IIWianecki, Mateusz1634UKS "Giecek" Radków
5089.IIRzepiński, Maciej1634UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
5090.IINowakowski, Artur1634KSz Polonia Wrocław
5091.IILeszczyński, Kamil1634KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5092.IIKosmala, Dominik1634
5093.kJabłoński, Jerzy1633UKS "OPP" Toruń
5094.IKaczanowski, Paweł1633UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
5095.IWójcik, Grzegorz1633Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
5096.II+Korman, Roman1633TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
5097.IIStruss, Marek1633
5098.IIPazgan, Józef1633
5099.IIMurawski, Zbigniew1633UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
5100.IIDąbrowski, Mikołaj1633

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje