Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4901.kKlementys, Jerzy1654KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4902.IWysocki, Mieczyslaw1654SSz "Modus" Warszawa
4903.IPłocica, Krzysztof1654KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4904.ISobótka, Jan1654
4905.IZając, Karol1654KS "Komunalni Sanok"
4906.II+Masło, Sławomir1654
4907.II+Zaręba, Maciej1654MTS Kwidzyn
4908.II+Juraszewski, Mieczyslaw1654
4909.IIDobosz, Kacper1654UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4910.IIMironowicz, Jarosław1654
4911.IIIMałochleb, Marcin1654PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
4912.IIILubosławski, Jerzy1654
4913.IWładyka, Angelika1653TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
4914.II+Rokita, Mirosław1653LKSz Lublin
4915.II+Kołodziejski, Piotr1653KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
4916.IIWojtowicz, Kazimierz1653
4917.IIWróblewski, Radosław1653KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4918.IIGromnicki, Janusz1653UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
4919.IBąk, Stanisław1652UKS SP 1 Brzozów
4920.II+Rumak, Bartosz1652SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka
4921.IIŚnihur, Adam1652UKS "Smecz" Konin
4922.IIStrzyżewski, Adam1652
4923.IISobolewski, Dawid1652
4924.IIBalcewicz, Kamil1652ŻKSz Żary
4925.IISłomka, Przemysław1652SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
4926.IIGierech, Paweł1652
4927.IIFabich, Krzysztof1652UKS "Centrum" Tczew
4928.IIIMaksim, Ireneusz1652KS "Legion" Legionowo
4929.IIIRetkowski, Daniel1652
4930.IWojkowski, Mariusz1651
4931.INiedźwiecki, Mirosław1651UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4932.IFudalej, Sławomir1651KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
4933.IWziatek, Marek1651
4934.II+Molenda, Marcin1651MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski
4935.II+Iwaszkiewicz, Krzysztof1651KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4936.IIPanek, Adrian1651"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
4937.CMWarchoł, Kamil1650Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4938.I+Borkowska, Zuzanna1650MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
4939.IKleyny, Maciej1650
4940.II+Kaliszuk, Kamil1650UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4941.IILizak, Marek1650KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
4942.IKubicki, Mariusz1649ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
4943.IPiechota, Piotr1649OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
4944.IBolesta, Wojciech1649LKSz Lublin
4945.II+Cybulski, Marek1649UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
4946.IIMajdan, Marta1649ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4947.IIWoźniak, Robert1649
4948.IIBrudka, Pavlo1649
4949.IIOłowski, Sławomir1649
4950.IIBucko, Adam1649
4951.IIIMichalak, Adrian1649
4952.IIIKrenski, Karol1649
4953.ISapkowska, Agnieszka1648
4954.ITyński, Beniamin1648WKS "FLOTA" Gdynia
4955.IKupryjanczyk, Jan1648JKSz-W Jarocin
4956.II+Fryzowski, Grzegorz1648UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
4957.IIZapaśnik, Henryk1648
4958.Jazwiecki, Mariusz1647
4959.ISzynkler, Stanislaw1647OKSz "Społem" Opole
4960.IChmielewski, Miroslaw1647TS-R "Hetman" Konin
4961.ICegłowski, Ryszard1647UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4962.IBielski, Jerzy1647UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
4963.II+Mroziński, Mateusz1647KSz Polonia Wrocław
4964.II+Stemplewski, Kamil1647ChTS Chorzów
4965.IIKuliga, Roman1647MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
4966.IIRosłon, Oskar1647UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
4967.IITikhonov, Valeri1647KKSz Kraków
4968.IIWołoszyński, Wojciech1647TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
4969.IIPłatek, Adam1647MAT Myślenice
4970.IISzalewicz, Adam1647
4971.I++Pyzio, Amelia1646UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
4972.I+Łapa, Aleksandra1646MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4973.ITchórzewski, Kazimierz1646KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4974.II+Jaworski, Jakub1646
4975.II+Lelito, Dawid1646MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
4976.IIKukioła, Paweł1646
4977.IIStawicki, Andrzej1646
4978.I++Filipska, Maja1645UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
4979.IKról, Marcin1645UKS "Smecz" Konin
4980.IDobrowolski, Henryk1645UKS "WDA" Lipusz
4981.II+Wojnarowski, Szymon1645UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4982.IIKrzysztofek, Bogusław1645KSz Polonia Wrocław
4983.IIGrodzicki, Tomasz1645AZS UMK Toruń
4984.Kaczmarek, Michał1644
4985.I+Daliga, Anita1644UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
4986.IWołągiewicz, Kinga1644KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
4987.II+Cieślar, Eugeniusz1644MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
4988.II+Sawicki, Jerzy1644KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
4989.IIMałyszko, Michał1644KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4990.IILebiedowicz, Dariusz1644KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4991.IIJóźków, Kacper1644MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
4992.IILizak, Grzegorz1644KS "Roszada" Żory
4993.IICybulski, Maciej1644MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
4994.IIBosek, Tomasz1644TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
4995.ISobczak, Marta1643UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4996.IKotarski, Bartosz1643UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn
4997.IJankowski, Wiesław1643UKS "OPP" Toruń
4998.IIMirek, Łukasz1643UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4999.IIFalicki, Kacper1643
5000.IIBarszcz, Michał1643

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje