Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
401.kGęsicki, Jacek2257TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
402.kKrauze, Dariusz2257
403.Olsarova, Tereza2256SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
404.kMaślej, Mirosław2256LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
405.WIMKiołbasa, Oliwia2255MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
406.CMTrylski, Antoni2255
407.kTrochimczuk, Robert2255
408.kKruza, Pawel2255
409.kDomosud, Miroslaw2255
410.kSowizdrzal, Dariusz2255
411.kSosnik, Sebastian2255
412.kIlczuk, Jacek2255
413.kWarwaszyński, Zbigniew2255Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
414.IPasko, Wieslaw2255
415.II+Jachimczyk, Maciej2255
416.kSuleja, Jaroslaw2254KS AZS Wratislavia
417.FMSek, Zbigniew2253
418.kSzyszylo, Rafal2253
419.kBugalski, Michał2253UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
420.mDawidów, Jacek2252KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
421.kKubik, Jan2252
422.GMSchmidt, Włodzimierz2250TS-R "Hetman" Konin
423.kSkora, Waldemar2250
424.kListewnik, Zbigniew2250
425.kKaczynski, Adam2250
426.kJanik, Krzysztof2250KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
427.kPilczuk, Andrzej2250
428.kSajko, Czeslaw2250
429.k+Stuczyński, Andrzej2249UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
430.kAnuszkiewicz, Konrad2249KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
431.FMSwół, Michał2248
432.k+Franczak, Adrian2248
433.k+Gbyl, Andrzej2248KKSz Kraków
434.WGMBartel, Marta2247Biały Król Wisznia Mała
435.WIMKantane, Anna2247KSz Hetman Płock
436.FMMusiałkiewicz, Paweł2247LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
437.mBudrewicz, Krzysztof2246UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn
438.k++Najbar, Marcin2246LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
439.k+Kulesza, Mateusz2246KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
440.kDenderski, Piotr2246UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
441.kMorchat, Miroslaw2246
442.kBartel, Marek2246
443.kCiszek, Mieczyslaw2246
444.kKokoszczyński, Jan2246KS LAURA Chylice
445.kSaskowski, Jacek2246KSz "Miedź" Legnica
446.FMPiechocki, Franciszek2245
447.FMWlodarczyk, Robert2245
448.FMFlis, Jacek2245UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
449.kBatruch, Kazimierz2245
450.kGryciuk, Wojciech2245
451.kSpodzieja, Krzysztof2245
452.kSkrzypczak, Jerzy2245MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
453.kCaba, Tomasz2245
454.kRozwarski, Jacek2245
455.kProbola, Grzegorz2245
456.mMurawski, Grzegorz2244KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
457.k+Musiałkiewicz, Jan2244LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
458.kSzkatuła, Leszek2244UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
459.kSypień, Mateusz2244LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
460.kBuś, Konrad2244MKS MOS Wieliczka
461.kBubnowski, Arkadiusz2244
462.kBukowczyk, Andrzej2244KSz "Miedź" Legnica
463.kStempin, Andrzej2244
464.FMBorgula, Rafał2243ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
465.IIHrabinska, Myroslava2243
466.FMDelekta, Piotr2242MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
467.CMSzymanski, Piotr2242LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
468.k+Kowalczyk, Rafał2242LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
469.kDąbrowski, Wojciech2242
470.kŁukasiewicz, Krzysztof2242UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
471.kKania, Piotr2242KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
472.IWojtczak, Maciej2242KS "Korona" Kraków
473.WGMKrupa, Monika2241WKS Kopernik
474.WGMErenska-Barlo, Hanna2241
475.IILornye, Pylyp2241
476.FMChojnicki, Zenon2240KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
477.kMaj, Andrzej2240
478.kGroborz, Michał2240MKSz Rybnik
479.kKlepaczka, Tomasz2240KS LogIN Skierniewice
480.kMiętus, Klaudiusz2240
481.kBurzynski, Krzysztof2240
482.IDragon, Zygmunt2240
483.k+Pazderski, Ziemowit2239UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
484.kKwiecinski, Ryszard2239
485.IRzasa, Janusz2239
486.mTustanowski, Robert2238LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
487.mWiech, Grzegorz2238
488.k+Dzhuguryan, Tygran2237HUSARIA
489.kChojnacki, Sławomir2237KSz Polonia Wrocław
490.kChmiel, Marcin2237KKSz Kraków
491.kPaszek, Adam2237MKSz Rybnik
492.II+Kyrychenko, Maryan2236
493.kDerlukiewicz, Jan2235
494.kJaroch, Paweł2235UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
495.kSinica, Jan2235
496.kSocha, Czesław2235
497.kMałachowski, Tomasz2235
498.kMatusiak, Janusz2235KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
499.kDowgird, Filip2235"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
500.CMPniaczek, Marek2234UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje