Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4801.Ozdoba, Norbert1666
4802.I+Ossolińska, Matylda1665KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4803.IWloch, Roman1665JKSz-W Jarocin
4804.IPaździerz, Piotr1665KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4805.II+Mazurowski, Marcin1665MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4806.II+Gibas, Andrzej1665MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
4807.IIRzepka, Paweł1665
4808.IIWoroszczuk, Jan1665
4809.IIKizym, Łukasz1665KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
4810.IILewandowski, Michał1665UKS "OPP" Toruń
4811.IIIKręć, Robert1665
4812.ISzczepaniak, Artur1664AZS Poznań
4813.IKasperczyk, Szymon1664TS Wisła Kraków
4814.IOlszowski, Andrzej1664"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
4815.IOszejko, Krzysztof1664
4816.IBłaszczak, Jan1664LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
4817.II+Szymkowiak, Damian1664UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
4818.IIStrykowski, Jakub1664OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4819.IIMackiewicz, Marcin1664
4820.IIMotak, Marcin1664KSz "Miedź" Legnica
4821.IZalewski, Leszek1663
4822.IPtasznik, Antoni1663PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
4823.IJaszewska, Oliwia1663
4824.II+Iwańczuk, Krzysztof1663MKS AGROS Chełm
4825.IIPtaszek, Przemysław1663St Pokój OPP w Pokój
4826.IIKarbowiak, Sylwia1663UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
4827.IIŻeleźny, Robert1663
4828.IIGorbacz, Filip1663MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4829.I++Guzik, Natalia1662UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
4830.IPietrzak, Tomasz1662MAT Myślenice
4831.IRycyk, Radosław1662UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4832.IWojtas, Stanisław1662TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4833.II+Litke, Slawomir1662KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
4834.IISzota, Arkadiusz1662
4835.IIBijak, Grzegorz1662
4836.IIMalcher, Aleksander1662TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
4837.IILankof, Piotr1662KKSz Kraków
4838.IIBorchardt, Marcin1662UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
4839.IUrbaniak, Karol1661"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4840.IUrbaniak, Karol1661"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4841.IISkwarek, Hubert1661UKS MDK Otwock
4842.IIMahor, Maksymilian1661KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
4843.IIKowalik, Waldemar1661Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4844.IIJażdżyk, Piotr1661UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
4845.IIOborski, Krzysztof1661WKSz 1938 Włocławek
4846.IIIŁapok, Marek1661LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
4847.IFojcik, Krzysztof1660KS HETMAN Marklowice
4848.IOrzechowski, Michał1660UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4849.II+Backiel, Hubert1660MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4850.II+Palasz, Miroslaw1660Raszyn Poznań
4851.II+Daciuk, Jarosław1660MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4852.IISzwast, Kamil1660UKS REKORD Iwla
4853.IIHendel, Kazimierz1660
4854.IIMerci, Andrzej1660LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
4855.IIDetka, Wojciech1660
4856.IIBorkowski, Józef1660
4857.IIBłażejczyk, Wiktor1660
4858.IVKotłowski, Maciej1660KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
4859.I++Trybuła, Agata1659KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4860.ISieliwonik, Katarzyna1659MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4861.IISnokowski, Marcin1659
4862.IISzymczak, Przemysław1659ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4863.IIMadej, Paweł1659UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4864.IITrzeciak, Piotr1659UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa
4865.IIStrzelec, Przemysław1659
4866.IIBernaszuk, Krzysztof1659UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
4867.IMostowski, Bogusław1658SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
4868.IGigoń, Stanisław1658St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
4869.II+Pawlik, Tomasz1658
4870.II+Karczewski, Andrzej1658"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
4871.IISobkowski, Krzysztof1658BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
4872.IIPrzygocki, Maciej1658UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4873.IINasuta, Andrzej1658MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4874.IIMroczek, Jarosław1658MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4875.IIGłuch, Grzegorz1658MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4876.IIKonera, Maciej1658LKSz Lublin
4877.IIIMielczarek, Tomasz1658UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4878.IŚwiderski, Paweł1657
4879.IHoder, Zygfryd1657St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
4880.ICzarnolewski, Piotr1657ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
4881.II+Izydor, Włodzimierz1657OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
4882.II+Hładun, Bartłomiej1657UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
4883.IIPac, Maciej1657KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4884.IIKowalewski, Mikołaj1657
4885.VFilipow, Mateusz1657
4886.I++Szneider, Kazimierz1656UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
4887.II+Gietka, Dariusz1656
4888.II+Górniak, Józef1656KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
4889.IIPawłowski, Michał1656UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
4890.IIŚliwiński, Mariusz1656
4891.IIDaczkowski, Mirosław1656
4892.IIICzech, Grzegorz1656KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
4893.IKozlowski, Piotr1655
4894.II+Krasiewicz, Dawid1655UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4895.II+Kala, Franciszek1655
4896.IIStaroń, Piotr1655KKSz Kraków
4897.IIKopera, Marek1655UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
4898.IICzoch, Karol1655UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
4899.II+Masło, Sławomir1654
4900.IIIMałochleb, Marcin1654PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje