Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4701.II+Wilmanowicz, Sławomir1675
4702.IIZiemba, Artur1675ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
4703.IIMaciak, Jakub1675KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
4704.IIPałczyński, Adrian1675KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4705.IĆwiek, Ryszard1674UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
4706.IHanusek, Marta1674UKS Kościelec
4707.ITrzebiński, Patryk1674UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
4708.IMłynarski, Zbigniew1674
4709.IŁosińska, Aleksandra1674UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
4710.IDubrawski, Michal1674MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4711.INowakowski, Jacek1674RzKSz Rzeszów
4712.II+Gregorz, Jan1674KSz Gryf Szczecin
4713.II+Świetlik, Grzegorz1674
4714.IIKowalski, Przemysław1674UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4715.IIBalinka, Jarosław1674
4716.IITomaka, Marek1674Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4717.IIKucia, Jacek1674UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4718.IISzczerba, Tomasz1674
4719.IIBajek, Marek1674GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
4720.IUrban, Marek1673Biały Król Wisznia Mała
4721.IBogusz, Alan1673KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
4722.IDrela, Michał1673AKS Mikołów
4723.INamyślak, Piotr1673UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
4724.II+Bienkiewicz, Adam1673
4725.IIBurek, Marcin1673MLKSz Myślenice
4726.IIRudol, Maurycy1673MCKiS Jaworzno
4727.IIBoldys, Piotr1673UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
4728.IIITwardowski, Edward1673
4729.I++Panek, Tadeusz1672
4730.ISiwoń, Zbigniew1672
4731.IPawłowski, Sławomir1672LKSz Lublin
4732.IPosnik, Andrzej1672
4733.IKrawczyk, Wojciech1672MKS MOS Wieliczka
4734.II+Tadzik, Bogdan1672ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
4735.II+Napierała, Sławomir1672ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
4736.IITymcio, Mariusz1672
4737.IIŻurek, Paulina1672KKSz Kraków
4738.IIMakówka, Kamil1672CKiS Skawina
4739.IIKlimaszewski, Jacek1672
4740.IGóralczyk, Piotr1671TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4741.IMarek, Eugeniusz1671MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
4742.II+Kosiński, Bartosz1671MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4743.IIWojtyła, Tymoteusz1671Pszczyńskie Szachy
4744.IISkopowski, Jerzy1671WKSz Wołów
4745.IIKarpiński, Ryszard1671
4746.IIGuzek, Cyprian1671UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
4747.IIKaczmarczyk, Paweł1671ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4748.IIDróżdż, Jakub1671MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4749.IIISieniek, Mateusz1671KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
4750.IIIKlimaszewski, Jerzy1671
4751.I+Stochniałek, Dominika1670UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4752.IWiszniowski, Eugeniusz1670KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4753.IPilimon, Zbigniew1670MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4754.IKwiatkowski, Andrzej1670
4755.IJuszkowski, Kamil1670KSz "Maraton" Łomża
4756.IGromada, Andrzej1670KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
4757.II+Tomaszek, Wiesław1670
4758.II+Biodrowicz, Piotr1670KS "Komunalni Sanok"
4759.IIKorek, Marcin1670MPZSzach Kraków
4760.IILorkiewicz, Ziemowit1670LKSz Lublin
4761.IIGrzelachowski, Piotr1670LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4762.IIEliasz, Adrian1670
4763.Gmaj, Stanislaw1669
4764.Dobrowolski, Andrzej1669
4765.CMKejna, Piotr1669KSz "Miedź" Legnica
4766.I++Wesolowska, Katarzyna1669UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
4767.IWeglarz, Janusz1669UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
4768.II+Slany, Wiktor1669TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
4769.II+Duch, Robert1669KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
4770.IIWieczorek, Mateusz1669KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
4771.IIStawicki, Michał1669MTS Kwidzyn
4772.IIMucha, Hubert1669UKS SP1 Leżajsk
4773.IIPaluch, Antoni1669
4774.IIMajchrzak, Mikołaj1669MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
4775.IIGoławski, Mariusz1669
4776.IIKaczmarski, Andrzej1669
4777.IIBlank, Kamil1669
4778.ISzulc, Filip1668UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
4779.IPisarek, Magdalena1668
4780.IStępniowski, Jakub1668UKS SP1 Leżajsk
4781.IGadzinowska, Anna1668KTS Kalisz
4782.IStolarski, Adam1668KSz Gryf Szczecin
4783.II+Kaciotys, Mieczysław1668
4784.II+Mencfel, Artur1668Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4785.IIZmorzyski, Bohdan1668KKSz Kraków
4786.IIBłaszczuk, Andrzej1668
4787.IIHoang, Nghia1668
4788.Kopeć, Michał1667
4789.IWąsik, Józef1667KS "Korona" Kraków
4790.ITrzaskowska, Hanna1667KS LAURA Chylice
4791.IKustal, Emilia1667ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
4792.II+Mierkiewicz, Sławomir1667UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4793.II+Bobryk, Konrad1667SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
4794.IIHekman, Dominik1667
4795.IIIKopeć, Michał1667KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
4796.Ozdoba, Norbert1666
4797.I+Kaniewska, Emilia1666
4798.IBobecki, Tadeusz1666
4799.II+Ulatowski, Jakub1666Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4800.IIMaliszewski, Krzysztof1666

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje