Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4601.I+Hryń, Aleksandra1686Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4602.IJabłoński, Jerzy1686LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
4603.IIHofman, Włodzimierz1686
4604.IIKyrychenko, Hryhoriy1686
4605.IIIZajączkowski, Piotr1686
4606.I+Koruch, Maria1685MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4607.IWójcik, Bogumił1685LKSz Lublin
4608.IPaździor, Michał1685KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
4609.IMazur, Stanisław1685LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
4610.II+Gut, Szymon1685TS Wisła Kraków
4611.II+Niebrzydowski, Emil1685MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4612.II+Kołodziej, Krzysztof1685MPZSzach Kraków
4613.IITritt, Maciej1685KS "Roszada" Żory
4614.IISkolimowski, Andrzej1685
4615.IISoćko, Szymon1685KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4616.IITrinczek, Roman1685LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4617.IIAdaszewski, Paweł1685UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
4618.I++Tarka, Aleksandra1684UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4619.I+Krynicki, Henryk1684LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
4620.I+Wierzbowska, Aleksandra1684MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
4621.ILitwiniuk, Piotr1684TS Wisła Kraków
4622.II+Wiech, Dominik1684SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka
4623.IISzczypkowski, Piotr1684"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4624.IIMazurek, Grzegorz1684LKSz Lublin
4625.IIRydlewski, Marek1684UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
4626.IIWierzgała, Krzysztof1684
4627.ISurowiak, Wojciech1683
4628.IKowalewski, Władysław1683KKSz Kraków
4629.II+Śmietański, Marek1683SKS ORLIK Brzeg
4630.IIPilarski, Piotr1683LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
4631.IIKundzik, Jacek1683
4632.IIGajewski, Bartosz1683MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
4633.IIWójtowicz, Wojciech1683KSz Gryf Szczecin
4634.ISzydło, Michał1682MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4635.IIGlowacki, Andrzej1682
4636.IIRynarzewski, Piotr1682ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4637.IIWąsiołek, Adrian1682ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
4638.IIKraska, Mateusz1682LKS Kańczuga
4639.IIKaszok, Dawid1682Pszczyńskie Szachy
4640.IIWitbrodt, Jakub1682TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
4641.IIWrzałek, Piotr1682KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4642.IIIKrawczak, Piotr1682
4643.IOleksza, Radosław1681LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
4644.IZygmunt, Piotr1681KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
4645.IMiętkiewicz, Jacek1681LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4646.II+Bieluszewski, Łukasz1681M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
4647.II+Szandurski, Radosław1681UKS "Giecek" Radków
4648.II+Bandyk, Sebastian1681UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
4649.IIStarzyk, Łukasz1681UKS SP1 Leżajsk
4650.IIPukianiec, Emil1681
4651.IIKruczek, Wojciech1681UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
4652.IIKasperczyk, Dominik1681KS "Nysa" NiS
4653.IIWiewiórka, Maciej1681
4654.ISoja, Adam1680TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4655.IHołubczat, Maciej1680
4656.IJarmolowski, Tadeusz1680UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4657.IGrabowski, Dariusz1680TS-R "Hetman" Konin
4658.II+Szybka, Joanna1680LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
4659.II+Czaczyk, Kacper1680ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4660.IIJanuszewski, Kazimierz1680
4661.IIRatajek, Krzysztof1680WKSz Wołów
4662.kStefański, Robert1679TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4663.I+Wiśniewski, Szymon1679UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4664.ISzysz, Mateusz1679LKSz Lublin
4665.IStanicki, Kamil1679MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
4666.IKowalczyk, Sabina1679
4667.IICupiał, Bartłomiej1679
4668.IISzczepański, Sławomir1679
4669.IRichter, Bronisław1678
4670.IZmysłowski, Artur1678
4671.IIBarański, Zbigniew1678KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
4672.IIKokot, Tomasz1678
4673.IIKaczmarczyk, Jakub1678MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4674.IIKuczyński, Maciej1678
4675.IPuszkarski, Piotr1677
4676.ITomalak, Stanisław1677MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4677.IKowalik, Paweł1677
4678.INorek, Bartosz1677Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4679.II+Marchlewicz, Artur1677UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4680.IITober, Dariusz1677KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
4681.IINajman, Paweł1677
4682.IIKoliński, Daniel1677UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
4683.IICzemchajło, Dawid1677
4684.Tupta, Szymon1676
4685.IWronka, Arkadiusz1676GKS Gorzyce W
4686.IJóźwik, Jarosław1676MTS Kwidzyn
4687.II+Sikora, Tomasz1676UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
4688.II+Łukjan, Eryk1676UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
4689.IIZielewicz, Piotr1676UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
4690.IIMałyska, Piotr1676LUKS Lubartów
4691.IIKapusta, Paweł1676KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4692.IIHajduk, Tomasz1676LKS "Polonia" Poraj
4693.IIIGórak, Gaweł1676
4694.IKujawa, Krzysztof1675UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
4695.IFeliksinski, Tadeusz1675
4696.II+Wilmanowicz, Sławomir1675
4697.II+Bednarski, Waclaw1675
4698.IIPałczyński, Adrian1675KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4699.IIMaciak, Jakub1675KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
4700.IIIJakubowski, Paweł1675

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje