Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4501.II+Nawrocki, Marek1699LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4502.IISłobodzian, Mateusz1699LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4503.IKozielski, Mirosław1698LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza
4504.IMamczar, Michał1698KSz Polonia Wrocław
4505.IBrożek, Ewa1698UKS "21 Podlesie"
4506.II+Niezgódka, Adam1698OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4507.II+Kovalchuk, Vasyl1698KS "Legion" Legionowo
4508.IIStasinkiewicz, Aleksander1698KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
4509.IINiewęgłowski, Krzysztof1698MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
4510.IIKrasa, Kasper1698KS "Roszada" Żory
4511.IToś, Ireneusz1697KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
4512.IRogalski, Krzysztof1697ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
4513.IGlapa, Witold1697MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
4514.IBasiaga, Sebastian1697KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4515.IZaporowski, Tomasz1697KSz Gryf Szczecin
4516.IIKubica, Michał1697MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4517.IIJankowski, Łukasz1697
4518.kStefański, Robert1696TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4519.IPolek, Marek1696KKSz Kraków
4520.IPatyk, Anna1696WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
4521.IJanus, Radosław1696LKSz GCKiP Czarna
4522.II+Romański, Dawid1696LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4523.II+Michalak, Augustyn1696OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4524.II+Malinowski, Krystian1696UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
4525.II+Sylwestrzuk, Mariusz1696
4526.IIRabczewski, Adam1696
4527.kBłasiak, Mirosław1695AKS Mikołów
4528.I+Przybylska, Agata1695UKS "Szach" Gryfice
4529.I+Jarmużyńska, Kamila1695KS LAURA Chylice
4530.I+Dubrawska, Greta1695MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4531.IPiela, Dominik1695Pszczyńskie Szachy
4532.IKowalczyk, Mateusz1695LKS "PARK" Starzenice
4533.IOstrowska, Joanna1695LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
4534.IRybak, Mariusz1695KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
4535.IGondko, Katarzyna1695TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4536.IIPawłowski, Dariusz1695MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4537.IIKowal, Mieczysław1695
4538.IISikorski, Roman1695
4539.Kuczewski, Filip1694
4540.ISobieraj, Sławomir1694MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
4541.ISola, Wojciech1694KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
4542.IDobrowolska, Agata1694UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4543.IBaran, Dawid1694MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
4544.IICzerniakowski, Oskar1694
4545.I++Budkiewicz, Magdalena1693UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
4546.IKwiatkowski, Wlodzimierz1693KS "Sparta" Nasielsk
4547.IJankowski, Wiesław1693UKS "OPP" Toruń
4548.II+Filipiak, Rajmund1693
4549.IIKwaśnicki, Andrzej1693KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
4550.I++Chmielewska, Joanna1692UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4551.ISokołowska, Aneta1692MTS Kwidzyn
4552.IWronowski, Stanisław1692TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
4553.IKotłowska, Anna1692KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
4554.IKacprzak, Karol1692
4555.IJaśnikowska, Daria1692Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4556.II+Domżalski, Dominik1692MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
4557.IIMuszyński, Maciej1692Pszczyńskie Szachy
4558.IIKorzus, Paweł1692
4559.IIWąsik, Anna1692KS "Korona" Kraków
4560.I++Jurkiewicz, Joanna1691UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
4561.I+Trusz, Julia1691UKS "Rodło" Opole
4562.IUrbaniak, Karol1691"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4563.ISobich, Stanislaw1691LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
4564.IKrawczyk, Stanisław1691
4565.IUrbaniak, Karol1691"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4566.IMazurek, Jerzy1691KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
4567.IISobek, Piotr1691
4568.IICzaposki, Jacek1691
4569.IStolarski, Janusz1690
4570.IKołodziejczyk, Andrzej1690
4571.II+Maj, Marcin1690UKS SP1 Leżajsk
4572.IIHałas, Marek1690
4573.IIOsada, Kacper1690
4574.IINikonenko, Ilya1690
4575.I++Orlik, Sandra1689RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
4576.I+Bilczewska, Olga1689UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
4577.IGóreczny, Tomasz1689UKS "Rodło" Opole
4578.IWąsik, Mateusz1689KKSz Kraków
4579.II+Nowaczyk, Mikołaj1689KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
4580.IIJanusz, Józef1689
4581.IIZasada, Konrad1689KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4582.IIKanclerz, Bartłomiej1689
4583.IIWiśniewski, Arkadiusz1689KSz Sulechów
4584.IIDobosz, Kamil1689
4585.IWieczorek, Aleksandra1688KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
4586.IJanowicz, Mateusz1688KSz "Maraton" Łomża
4587.IMichalczuk, Krzysztof1688SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
4588.II+Rutkowski, Piotr1688
4589.IIKrawiec, Dominik1688Hetman Wschowa
4590.IISocha, Kamil1688TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4591.IGarbacki, Michal1687UKS Skoczek Milicz
4592.IKasprzykowska, Joanna1687KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
4593.II+Szafrański, Piotr1687UKS Kościelec
4594.II+Podgajny, Adam1687
4595.II+Piasta, Bartosz1687LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
4596.II+Korolewicz, Paweł1687KSz Polonia Wrocław
4597.IISielicki, Krzysztof1687UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
4598.IIStępień, Piotr1687MKSz Rybnik
4599.IIMazurek, Łukasz1687S-KKS Przemyśl
4600.IIOkonek, Wojciech1687KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje