Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4401.I++Cholewa, Maria1710AZS Poznań
4402.IRychlik, Sylwester1710TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4403.IModlich, Kacper1710Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4404.IMajor, Boguslaw1710MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4405.IKlimczok, Krystian1710MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
4406.IBuksa, Ewelina1710LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4407.II+Tabaczka, Jerzy1710SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
4408.II+Mużacz, Bartłomiej1710
4409.II+Gastoł, Antoni1710
4410.I++Cichocka, Urszula1709SSz "Debiut" GCK Giżycko
4411.IDuś, Leszek1709
4412.IBurakowski, Marek1709UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
4413.II+Przeździecki, Marek1709
4414.II+Kwaśniak, Kacper1709
4415.I++Wójcik, Jagoda1708KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4416.IStachowicz, Feliks1708KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
4417.IDubrawski, Janusz1708MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4418.II+Findysz, Tomasz1708UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
4419.II+Wilk, Piotr1708KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
4420.IIPokarowski, Maciej1708UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4421.IIJózefczyk, Szymon1708KKSz Kraków
4422.IIKresa, Jarosław1708
4423.IIKomorowski, Piotr1708PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
4424.IIOrzechowski, Krzysztof1708UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4425.IMechliński, Jakub1707KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
4426.IKarpiński, Andrzej1707MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
4427.IBielski, Jerzy1707UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
4428.II+Kamiński, Ludwik1707Pszczyńskie Szachy
4429.IISieradzki, Miłosz1707UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4430.kKrawcewicz, Lucyna1706
4431.I++Sowa, Martyna1706ŻKSz Żary
4432.I+Kaczmarek, Piotr1706LKS "Piast" Śrem
4433.ISędłak, Andrzej1706
4434.IDelekta, Anna1706MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4435.IChrobak, Piotr1706KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
4436.IIKasiańczuk, Patryk1706MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4437.IIŻegota, Andrzej1706L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
4438.IICzerski, Jakub1706
4439.IIBielecki, Jan1706
4440.ISkiba, Marta1705"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
4441.IAdamski, Adam1705
4442.IKurowski, Andrzej1705TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4443.IBitowt, Jacek1705
4444.II+Biernot, Mariusz1705St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
4445.IISurlej, Tomasz1705UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4446.IIKopiec, Mirosław1705
4447.IIPałasz, Michał1705MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
4448.IIZabłotny, Bruno1705UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz
4449.IIIRempała, Krzysztof1705MOSiR Tuchów
4450.I+Rzeszutek, Jerzy1704TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4451.I+Gruca, Zdzislaw1704
4452.IGrzywacz, Ryszard1704
4453.IPyka, Sławomir1704STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4454.IMajor, Katarzyna1704
4455.IDackiewicz, Marek1704MCKiE Malbork
4456.IŻełajtys, Jozef1704
4457.II+Łaszewski, Kazimierz1704UKS "Szach" Gryfice
4458.II+Backiel, Hubert1704MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4459.II+Jobda, Rafał1704KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
4460.IIŁukaszuk, Aron1704UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4461.IIKowalski, Janusz1704MKSz Rybnik
4462.IISitko, Marek1704
4463.IKułakiewicz, Mariusz1703
4464.IJanion, Ludwik1703
4465.II+Rymarowicz, Paweł1703UKS MDK Otwock
4466.II+Jakubiak, Karol1703
4467.II+Krasuski, Paweł1703
4468.II+Tetera, Bogusław1703MTS Kwidzyn
4469.IISzortyka, Krzysztof1703UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4470.IIOćwieja, Piotr1703KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
4471.IIZieliński, Jacek1703
4472.IIBrejer, Ryszard1703
4473.Zajda, Tadeusz1702
4474.IIWasiluk, Robert1702
4475.IIMasełko, Michał1702UKS "Rodło" Opole
4476.IIHarasim, Wiesław1702
4477.IIMaćkowiak, Michał1702
4478.Kostrzewa, Michal1701
4479.IWesołowski, Waldemar1701MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
4480.ISokalski, Daniel1701UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4481.IMadajczak, Jakub1701KSz Polonia Wrocław
4482.INapierala, Malgorzata1701KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
4483.IKalejta, Arkadiusz1701UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
4484.IIKrajewski, Mateusz1701UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
4485.IIWojtyna, Marek1701MKS MOS Wieliczka
4486.IIKaczkowski, Maciej1701UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4487.WCMStarosta, Martyna1700UKS "Rodło" Opole
4488.IZygmunt, Piotr1700KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
4489.II+Ostrowski, Dariusz1700UKS Kościelec
4490.II+Grochowski, Robert1700KSz "Maraton" Łomża
4491.IISlavov, Maksymilian1700UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
4492.IIHałas, Leszek1700
4493.IIHrynkiewicz, Jakub1700MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
4494.IISzymański, Marek1700AZS UMK Toruń
4495.IŻurawski, Kamil1699LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4496.INajdzionek, Boleslaw1699
4497.IKaluszynski, Andrzej1699LKSz Lublin
4498.II+Nawrocki, Marek1699LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4499.IISłobodzian, Mateusz1699LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4500.IIKobyłecki, Andrzej1699

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje