Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4301.kSzewczak, Andrzej1720LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
4302.ITęgi, Robert1720MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
4303.II+Wysłobocki, Patryk1720KS "64" Zielona Góra
4304.IIMajchrowski, Lech1720MPZSzach Kraków
4305.IIWirowski, Piotr1720
4306.IISzczepanik, Tomasz1720KS "Korona" Kraków
4307.kSokołowski, Roman1719KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
4308.ITraczewski, Wojciech1719UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
4309.IGajdamowicz, Łukasz1719
4310.II+Krzyszewski, Tomasz1719STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4311.IIGondzik, Bogusław1719KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
4312.IIWalczak, Konrad1719MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
4313.IIOrczykowski, Tomasz1719LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4314.IIJarczyński, Radosław1719
4315.I++Hampel, Anna1718RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
4316.IBiskupski, Jan1718
4317.IEfinowicz, Ewa1718UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
4318.IISobczyk, Grzegorz1718
4319.IIMachul, Bartosz1718MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
4320.IKowalewicz, Kacper1717UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
4321.IKacprzyk, Kaja1717
4322.IDoliński, Piotr1717PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
4323.II+Pintal, Tomasz1717
4324.II+Stoop, Jan1717WOK Wałbrzych
4325.Rogal, Chris1716
4326.ISlomski, Arkadiusz1716
4327.IWielgus, Wojciech1716Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4328.IMaślej, Marek1716LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
4329.IHryszkiewicz, Marcin1716
4330.IŻarow, Zdzisław1716
4331.II+Karpacz, Piotr1716UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4332.IIMankowski, Piotr1716
4333.IIKuźmiński, Jerzy1716
4334.IIPiechota, Przemysław1716KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4335.Głowacki, Arkadiusz1715
4336.kPlesiuk, Jan1715SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
4337.ISzydełko, Kazimierz1715UKS "Giecek" Radków
4338.ITymrakiewicz, Marcin1715LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
4339.IMąkosa, Angelika1715
4340.II+Środziński, Jerzy1715
4341.IINowosielski, Piotr1715
4342.IIZgraja, Hubert1715
4343.ISzymanowicz, Maksymilian1714"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4344.ISikorski, Tomasz1714KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
4345.IBanasiak, Dariusz1714TS-R "Hetman" Konin
4346.ICzepczyński, Bogusław1714
4347.ISokołowska-Adamiak, Barbara1714MTS Kwidzyn
4348.IGrylewicz, Bernard1714PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
4349.II+Goliński, Kacper1714OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4350.II+Kropidłowski, Maciej1714UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
4351.IIPolok, Robert1714Pszczyńskie Szachy
4352.IIMironowicz, Karol1714
4353.IIBubula, Dominik1714LKS "Płomień" Limanowa
4354.IIJakubowski, Maciej1714
4355.IIGoc, Łukasz1714UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
4356.IIBudnicki, Maciej1714KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4357.IIKucharski, Wojciech1714
4358.IIIKachel, Krzysztof1714LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
4359.I++Jarmużek, Karolina1713KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
4360.IFilipek, Karol1713
4361.IKlucznik, Andre1713KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
4362.IPrzerwa, Sebastian1713UKS "Smecz" Konin
4363.IBil, Piotr1713LKS Ujkowice
4364.IMatyszkiewicz, Wiktor1713UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4365.IHeczko, Mieczysław1713SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
4366.IŚnieżek, Kacper1713JKSz-W Jarocin
4367.II+Kozłowski, Marcin1713UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4368.IIRatajczak, Jędrzej1713UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4369.IIJarczak, Oleg1713
4370.IIPolok, Alojzy1713
4371.IITymrakiewicz, Jan1713
4372.IOrzechowski, Marcin1712GKS Gorzyce W
4373.IPańczuk, Joanna1712KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4374.IŻebrowska, Anna1712AZS UMK Toruń
4375.ISumara, Adam1712
4376.INowakowski, Jan1712OKSz "Społem" Opole
4377.IŻurkiewicz, Krzysztof1712
4378.IIKatus, Tomasz1712
4379.IIZarembik, Józef1712
4380.IILeśniak, Szymon1712MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
4381.ITarczykowska, Monika1711UKS "OPP" Toruń
4382.ISłoniewski, Michał1711KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4383.IZgoda, Damian1711MKSz GRYF Dębica
4384.ILitwiniec, Miroslawa1711KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4385.IGoździcki, Maciej1711STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4386.IAndrzejewski, Konrad1711UKS "WDA" Lipusz
4387.IBienkowski, Zbigniew1711
4388.IINowak, Łukasz1711LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4389.IIJędrzejowski, Mariusz1711TS Wisła Kraków
4390.I++Cholewa, Maria1710AZS Poznań
4391.I+Kupsik, Joanna1710ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
4392.IRychlik, Sylwester1710TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4393.IWróblewski, Mieczysław1710
4394.IKałkowski, Igor1710UKS "21 Podlesie"
4395.IModlich, Kacper1710Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4396.IMajor, Boguslaw1710MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4397.IKlimczok, Krystian1710MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
4398.IBuksa, Ewelina1710LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4399.II+Mużacz, Bartłomiej1710
4400.II+Gastoł, Antoni1710

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje