Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4201.IPartyka, Małgorzata1730STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4202.IOlchówko, Marika1730TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
4203.II+Nowak, Marek1730TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
4204.IIRyngwelski, Olaf1730UKS "OPP" Toruń
4205.IIKulczycki, Krzysztof1730Biały Król Wisznia Mała
4206.k+Kaniak, Justyna1729KS Mogalo Warszawa
4207.I+Hertlein, Irena1729KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
4208.I+Herwy, Jakub1729UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4209.ISzymański, Jan1729
4210.ISitek, Monika1729UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4211.II+Wojtowicz, Mieczyslaw1729
4212.II+Dominiczak, Adrian1729UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4213.IISkwaruń, Wojciech1729TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
4214.I++Ciechoński, Piotr1728KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
4215.IRutkowski, Bogdan1728
4216.IMaleszewska, Natalia1728LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.
4217.IMatyja, Stanislaw1728OKSz "Społem" Opole
4218.IŚwistak, Maciej1728MKSz GRYF Dębica
4219.IJackowski, Ryszard1728
4220.IMamiński, Hubert1728KS LAURA Chylice
4221.IWasylkiewicz, Andrzej1728MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4222.II+Kurzępa, Bartłomiej1728UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4223.II+Goławski, Hubert1728Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe
4224.II+Barmuta, Bartosz1728KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
4225.IIRozmus, Marek1728MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
4226.IIBiałkowski, Krzysztof1728UKS Kościelec
4227.Czerwiński, Bogumil1727UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4228.I++Dziopa, Małgorzata1727LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
4229.I+Michalska, Aleksandra1727KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4230.IRogulska, Monika1727UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4231.IUrbanowicz, Amelia1727
4232.IDobrzański, Kazimierz1727KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
4233.IBorkowski, Adam1727UKS MDK Otwock
4234.IISzymanowski, Igor1727UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4235.ISzczurek, Natalia1726KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4236.IKorzekwa, Marcin1726
4237.IHandzel, Michał1726GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
4238.IKasperski, Marcin1726
4239.IDuda, Ryszard1726KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4240.IZieliński, Konrad1726UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4241.II+Katolik, Kamil1726KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
4242.II+Baryła, Łukasz1726
4243.IILitowski, Jakub1726KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
4244.IIBalkiewicz, Henryk1726
4245.IGbyl, Władysław1725
4246.IKojder, Tomasz1725KSz Gambit Przeworsk
4247.IKarłyk, Maria1725ŻKSz Żary
4248.IITuszkiewicz, Jakub1725KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4249.IIPaszewski, Łukasz1725UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4250.kSołek, Zenon1724
4251.I++Mirowska, Oliwia1724GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
4252.I+Mazur, Anna1724KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4253.IPrzybyl, Jozef1724KSz "HETMAN" Kielce
4254.ISzydłowski, Wiktor1724
4255.ITarnowski, Marian1724MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
4256.II+Rosiński, Radosław1724KSz Sulechów
4257.II+Saweczko, Tomasz1724UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4258.IIRogalski, Piotr1724HUSARIA
4259.IIKuźma, Mateusz1724MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
4260.IIMatusiak, Andrzej1724UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4261.Bułakowski, Andrzej1723
4262.I+Sawczuk, Czesław1723
4263.IMichałek, Artur1723MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4264.IWojdak, Jan1723LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4265.IGorski, Boguslaw1723LKS "Piast" Śrem
4266.ISzymanski, Leszek1723KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
4267.II+Kurtycz, Maciej1723MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4268.II+Lachowicz, Dominik1723MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4269.IISowiński, Jarosław1723UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4270.IIDudzik, Łukasz1723UKS SP1 Leżajsk
4271.IIPisarek, Marcin1723
4272.IICzornik, Adam1723
4273.IIChęciński, Remigiusz1723UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4274.ISkiba, Krzysztof1722TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4275.IPudło, Jerzy1722
4276.IWitusik, Jerzy1722GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
4277.IGajzner, Ryszard1722LKS "Polonia" Poraj
4278.IIPulka, Tomasz1722MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4279.IILiszkiewicz, Sławomir1722
4280.IIKurzok, Zenon1722KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4281.WFMDebowska, Teresa1721UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4282.IOwadowicz, Piotr1721
4283.IMika, Andrzej1721LKS Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
4284.IKuziemko, Konrad1721
4285.IJankowski, Aleksander1721Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4286.IDrob, Marek1721LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
4287.II+Michalski, Artur1721"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4288.IISkrzypiński, Maciej1721MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4289.IIAłkowski, Paweł1721KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4290.IITomanek, Sebastian1721
4291.IIKwapisiewicz, Karol1721Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4292.IIBeker, Cezary1721
4293.IIAndrzejewski, Paweł1721UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4294.ICebula, Józef1720KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
4295.IBujalski, Mateusz1720UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4296.II+Wysłobocki, Patryk1720KS "64" Zielona Góra
4297.IISzczepanik, Tomasz1720KS "Korona" Kraków
4298.IIMajchrowski, Lech1720MPZSzach Kraków
4299.IIZięba, Teofil1720
4300.IIFojt, Maciej1720UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje