Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4101.ISzelc, Andrzej1742L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
4102.Goebel, Łukasz1741
4103.I+Meers, Hubert1741UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
4104.I+Skurzak, Joanna1741ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
4105.ISzymański, Karol1741KSz Gryf Szczecin
4106.IPuszkarek, Witoslaw1741M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
4107.ICiasnocha, Michał1741RzKSz Rzeszów
4108.IGregulski, Zbigniew1741KKSz Kraków
4109.IGorzkiewicz, Marta1741LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
4110.IUrbanski, Piotr1741
4111.IIFrackowiak, Jakub1741
4112.kPiatek, Jerzy1740
4113.kZaboklicki, Zbigniew1740TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
4114.ILichorad, Mateusz1740SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
4115.IBaranowicz, Jan1740UKS "Caissa" Warszawa
4116.II+Kuczkowiak, Jakub1740UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
4117.II+Marciniak, Leonard1740GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
4118.IIAbramowski, Arkadiusz1740MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4119.I++Trybowska, Barbara1739UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
4120.I++Burdzy, Joanna1739UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
4121.I+Oleksy, Krzysztof1739TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
4122.IPawicka, Magdalena1739KSz Polonia Wrocław
4123.IŁukiewicz, Kaja1739LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
4124.IMazurek, Bartosz1739MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4125.IZiemniak, Piotr1739RzKSz Rzeszów
4126.IWróbel, Michał1739MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4127.II+Kołodziej, Przemysław1739KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4128.IIWójcik, Włodzimierz1739
4129.IIBaranek, Michał1739KSz "Gambit" Świecie
4130.ISantura, Janusz1738UKS "21 Podlesie"
4131.IPietraszko, Jakub1738Biały Król Wisznia Mała
4132.IZiółkowski, Bolesław1738UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
4133.ITomczak, Malgorzata1738LKS "Piast" Śrem
4134.II+Rogala, Lucyna1738
4135.II+Wojtacha, Piotr1738MCKiE Malbork
4136.IIStudent, Patryk1738
4137.I+Jaśnikowska, Małgorzata1737OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4138.IStrzembosz, Wiktor1737
4139.IKasperkiewicz, Janusz1737CKiS Skawina
4140.IJagiela, Andrzej1737PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
4141.II+Matusiak, Andrzej1737PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
4142.II+Brzek, Damian1737KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
4143.II+Lendzion, Kamil1737KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4144.IIMrozowski, Andrzej1737MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
4145.IIKravets, Olexander1737
4146.I+Karczyński, Lech1736UKS "WDA" Lipusz
4147.IPlotecki, Jan1736
4148.ISkawiński, Marcin1736UKS MDK Radom
4149.IChaczyński, Kamil1736KS KORONA Zakrzewo
4150.IWysocki, Mateusz1736KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
4151.II+Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz1736OSiR Tuchola
4152.IIGrzesiuk, Radosław1736
4153.IIGrigorovich, Dmitry1736
4154.IIPaździora, Marcin1736
4155.IITabaka, Marcin1736UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
4156.IIAdamus, Filip1736
4157.I++Czarnecka, Lidia1735UKS Skoczek Elbląg
4158.I+Rapiej, Andrzej1735LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
4159.I+Bębnik, Małgorzata1735UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4160.IGalant, Ireneusz1735Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4161.IBuchowski, Adam1735AKS Mikołów
4162.IIFlisiak, Piotr1735
4163.Rozwadowski, Roman1734
4164.I++Baranska, Monika1734KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
4165.IPodolski, Marcin1734GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
4166.ILach, Dariusz1734TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
4167.IMazur, Bartłomiej1734KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4168.IKozłowski, Paweł1734MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4169.IKrajewska, Aleksandra1734UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
4170.IBłajet, Radosław1734AZS UMK Toruń
4171.II+Dusza, Miłosz1734GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
4172.IIStrzelczyk, Paweł1734
4173.IIBrychcy, Paweł1734Hetman Wschowa
4174.IIRzepka, Maciej1734
4175.IISitek, Dawid1734KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
4176.IIJacyna, Dariusz1734
4177.Wesigh, Joachim1733
4178.I+Szrejter, Łukasz1733M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
4179.IRyszkiewicz, Anna1733UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
4180.IKotkowska, Agnieszka1733KS AZS Wratislavia
4181.IGrzesinski, Krzysztof1733Raszyn Poznań
4182.IKlucznik, Andre1733KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
4183.IDzienisiuk, Janusz1733
4184.ICzarny, Paweł1733WKSz Wołów
4185.ICzyżykiewicz, Rafal1733TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
4186.II+Iwaszkiewicz, Krzysztof1733KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4187.II+Grzesiek, Karol1733OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4188.IIJadanowski, Paweł1733MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
4189.IIBrynda, Michał1733MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
4190.IKarweta, Jan1732MCKiS Jaworzno
4191.IGuc, Mieczyslaw1732
4192.IICierczek, Mateusz1732GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
4193.IIFopke, Gerard1732
4194.ISalamon, Jan1731
4195.IZimochocki, Roman1731UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
4196.IDziobek, Jerzy1731
4197.II+Gabrysiak, Kinga1731
4198.IISawaniewicz, Marcin1731
4199.IIAdamczyk, Robert1731
4200.IVWiercioch, Szymon1731

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje