Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4001.ISawicki, Wojciech1755
4002.II+Tokarz, Krzysztof1755MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4003.I++Kozubal, Aleksandra1754RzKSz Rzeszów
4004.I+Pacak, Patrycja1754UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4005.IStatucki, Maciej1754KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
4006.IGłuch, Paweł1754TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4007.IBakoś, Ryszard1754SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
4008.IWieczorek, Mikołaj1754MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4009.II+Sondej, Mateusz1754
4010.IICygan, Tomasz1754
4011.IIRadtke, Łukasz1754
4012.IIMański, Sylwester1754
4013.IIKuciel, Aleksander1754UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
4014.I++Michalak, Robert1753KSz "Maraton" Łomża
4015.I+Barc, Michał1753
4016.IMastalarz, Józef1753KSz Polonia Wrocław
4017.IZyśko, Teresa1753
4018.IHuzarski, Stanislaw1753
4019.II+Fronczak, Andrzej1753
4020.IINowakowski, Jarosław1753OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
4021.IIWiśniewski, Robert1753LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4022.I+Starzyński, Waldemar1752BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
4023.IWolaniecki, Patryk1752KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4024.IPawlak, Adam1752
4025.II+Majewski, Krzysztof1752KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4026.II+Kasperek, Krzysztof1752OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
4027.IIMedeiros, Atila1752
4028.IIKoleda, Tomasz1752
4029.IIKłaptocz, Marcin1752
4030.I++Korpalska, Joanna1751MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4031.IZbrzeski, Piotr1751KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4032.IWojszkun, Tadeusz1751MCKiE Malbork
4033.IJakubowski, Wojciech1751UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
4034.II+Zajączkowski, Michał1751KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4035.II+Stanaszek, Mariusz1751TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
4036.II+Bartoszek, Jakub1751UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4037.IIZimny, Piotr1751OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4038.IPartyka, Paweł1750STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4039.II+Gajdosz, Marek1750MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
4040.IISzarmach, Andrzej1750COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
4041.Janowski, Tom1749
4042.k+Topolan, Agata1749LKSz Lublin
4043.I++Burakowska, Gabriela1749MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4044.I+Palka, Dominika1749KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
4045.I+Szulgacz, Maciej1749PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
4046.ITaboła, Waldemar1749UKS "Rodło" Opole
4047.ILachmirowicz, Maciej1749
4048.IIZalewski, Daniel1749KS "Legion" Legionowo
4049.IIBolibok, Adam1749UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
4050.kDwilewicz, Agata1748KSz Polonia Wrocław
4051.II+Kosiorek, Łukasz1748
4052.IIObruśnik, Dawid1748KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
4053.IIKowalski, Henryk1748
4054.IIDeka, Konrad1748KKSz Kraków
4055.CMPrzysiecki, Kajetan1747GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
4056.IWegner, Jacek1747KTS Kalisz
4057.IIŁukasiewicz, Przemysław1747UKS "Szach" Gryfice
4058.IIDziuba, Kazimierz1747
4059.kWesołowski, Tadeusz1746MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
4060.I+Bogawska, Maria1746RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz
4061.IPrzerwa, Waldemar1746KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4062.IKoszowski, Krystian1746KSz "Gambit" Świecie
4063.IKania, Dominik1746KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
4064.IChatys, Jakub1746MTS Kwidzyn
4065.IWoźny, Tomasz1746MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
4066.II+Nowak, Marek1746TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
4067.IRojek, Stanislaw1745KS "Korona" Kraków
4068.IKolodziej, Bogdan1745
4069.IMajewski, Stanislaw1745
4070.IKubin, Aleksander1745
4071.IKiljański, Jędrzej1745"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4072.IKardasz, Wladyslaw1745
4073.II+Mroziński, Benedykt1745LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.
4074.IIMałaszek, Jakub1745UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
4075.IIKacinski, Robert1745
4076.IIIDrążdzewski, Łukasz1745
4077.Synak, Mirosław1744
4078.IStanuch, Marcin1744KKSz Kraków
4079.IKruczyński, Marek1744UKS "Giecek" Radków
4080.IMadej, Marek1744KSz Polonia Wrocław
4081.IZieliński, Konrad1744UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4082.IPiwowarczyk, Bartłomiej1744MAT Myślenice
4083.II+Tarasek, Bogdan1744
4084.IINairi, Laurent1744
4085.IIMański, Damian1744
4086.IIDziodzio, Tomasz1744MKSz Rybnik
4087.IIIKiewicz, Krzysztof1744
4088.IŁuczka, Szymon1743UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4089.IKiedowski, Artur1743Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4090.IDabrowska, Kamila1743
4091.IKukuła, Karol1743KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4092.II+Jankowski, Dawid1743ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4093.II+Gołębiewski, Marek1743KS LAURA Chylice
4094.IIWojciech, Daniel1743Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
4095.IIWilczek, Piotr1743
4096.IMettel, Werner1742
4097.IKukorowski, Jan1742LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4098.ISzelc, Andrzej1742L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
4099.IIKozłowski, Marian1742
4100.IVFidor, Łukasz1742LZS "Kordian" Bliżyn

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje