Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3901.kWołowiec-Musiał, Małgorzata1766MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
3902.I++Huchwajda, Katarzyna1766KS KORONA Zakrzewo
3903.IRodak, Przemysław1766KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
3904.IWolski, Jerzy1766
3905.IStefaniak, Tomasz1766LUKKS Kielce
3906.IĆwiek, Ryszard1766UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
3907.IIKulis, Grzegorz1766
3908.IIPolok, Szymon1766TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
3909.IIGrygierczyk, Maciej1766UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
3910.IIGołąbiewski, Adam1766MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3911.I++Dryja, Szymon1765UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
3912.I++Babiarz, Arkadiusz1765RzKSz Rzeszów
3913.I+Kmiecik, Emilia1765UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
3914.I+Steczek, Małgorzata1765TS-R "Hetman" Konin
3915.ISiergiej, Izabela1765
3916.ISzatkowski, Jerzy1765
3917.IRak, Dariusz1765KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3918.II+Rozkrut, Robert1765WKSz Wołów
3919.IIMiczek, Szczepan1765KKSz "Urania" Krosno
3920.IIJany, Mariusz1765SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
3921.IPikulinski, Janusz1764
3922.IMotyka, Elżbieta1764
3923.IMiśkiewicz, Kamil1764GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
3924.IKarolak, Jan1764
3925.II+Chmielecki, Michał1764UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
3926.IIJacewicz, Krzysztof1764UKS Gambit Świebodzin
3927.IIBogut, Maksymilian1764WKS Kopernik
3928.IPolitowski, Robert1763KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
3929.ISkurniak, Szymon1763KTS Kalisz
3930.IKotula, Oktawia1763MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3931.IGorol, Jacek1763AKS Mikołów
3932.II+Poświatowski, Stanisław1763KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3933.II+Wilk, Maciej1763MLKSz Myślenice
3934.IIŚwiontek, Szymon1763"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
3935.IILasek, Michał1763CKiS Skawina
3936.WFMKowalska, Elzbieta1762SSz "Modus" Warszawa
3937.I++Kozaczyńska, Aleksandra1762MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3938.ISabor, Krzysztof1762KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
3939.IOleszek, Maciej1762KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
3940.IMaliszewski, Jacek1762KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
3941.ITrzebiński, Patryk1762UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
3942.IFurman, Justyna1762LUKKS Kielce
3943.IIKról, Krzysztof1762MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3944.IIFrączak, Jan1762
3945.IIGądek, Michał1762KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
3946.Ruta, Lena1761
3947.CMKejna, Piotr1761KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3948.I++Roszkiewicz, Anna1761UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
3949.IKois, Przemysław1761KKSz "Urania" Krosno
3950.IKlimek, Marcin1761UKS "Rodło" Opole
3951.ISentowski, Sebastian1761UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
3952.IDobrowolski, Jacek1761KTS Kalisz
3953.IFilak, Ryszard1761Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
3954.IBorowicz, Miroslaw1761
3955.IIReichert, Jakub1761UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
3956.IIWymysłowski, Adam1761WOK Wałbrzych
3957.IIKruk, Karina1761LUKS Fajsławice
3958.IIJarzycki, Rudolf1761LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
3959.Mucoli, Fadil1760
3960.IŻak, Paweł1760KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
3961.IMajdziak, Witold1760Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3962.ICisek, Kamil1760UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
3963.II+Ziemniak, Grzegorz1760RzKSz Rzeszów
3964.IIWiechowski, Łukasz1760KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
3965.I+Winiarski, Kazimierz1759
3966.I+Jedynak, January1759PKS MAT Białołęka
3967.ISklepiński, Artur1759Raszyn Poznań
3968.IHagel, Mariusz1759
3969.ILachowicz, Judyta1759MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3970.ISzukalski, Antoni1759KS LAURA Chylice
3971.ILipiak, Mateusz1759UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
3972.II+Wolniaczyk, Bartosz1759UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
3973.II+Opaliński, Krzysztof1759
3974.IIBochenek, Andrzej1759TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
3975.IKrasicki, Dariusz1758LKS "Polonia" Poraj
3976.INożyńska, Anna1758
3977.IGorol, Anna1758LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
3978.ITraczyk, Pawel1758UKS MDK Otwock
3979.IJopek, Krzysztof1758SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
3980.IGuca, Krzysztof1758
3981.ISzydełko, Michał1758UKS "Giecek" Radków
3982.II+Kotlewski, Łukasz1758
3983.IIŚwitaj, Eugeniusz1758LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
3984.IIINosal, Karol1758UKS "Magnus" Rzezawa
3985.I++Rejniak, Zuzanna1757UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
3986.INiesteruk, Mikolaj1757
3987.ILech, Piotr1757UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
3988.IKozaczuk, Witold1757TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3989.ICybulski, Ryszard1757
3990.IBalda, Leszek1757LKS Lotos Jabłonna
3991.IIGolke, Jakub1757UKS Gambit Świebodzin
3992.IFilimoniuk, Marcin1756MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3993.IJagła, Artur1756MLKSz Myślenice
3994.II+Kuban, Wiesław1756MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
3995.IIZiobro, Rafał1756KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
3996.IIRadziejewski, Tomasz1756LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza
3997.IIJackowski, Dariusz1756PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
3998.ISawicki, Wojciech1755
3999.II+Tokarz, Krzysztof1755MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4000.IIMisiuna, Krzysztof1755

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje