Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
301.WGMWorek, Joanna2295SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
302.FMPolok, Kacper2295KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
303.kKosciuk, Jan2295
304.FMKucza, Karol2294ŻKSz Żary
305.mKrogulski, Grzegorz2294GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
306.k++Chomczyk, Marek2294KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
307.FMKowalski, Igor2293KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
308.kMarczuk, Dominik2293KKSz Kraków
309.FMKozłowski, Waldemar2292UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
310.k+Skurski, Jan2292
311.IMKojder, Konrad2290
312.FMPuchala, Jozef2290
313.FMBebel, Arkadiusz2290KSz Polonia Wrocław
314.mSzalajdewicz, Janusz2290
315.kWach, Slawomir2290
316.kRogalewicz, Jan2290
317.mNowak, Kamil2288KSz Polonia Wrocław
318.k++Baum, Jonasz2287UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
319.II+Medvedyk, Volodymyr2287
320.FMMaciejewski, Miroslaw2285TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
321.FMBalicki, Cezary2285KS AZS Wratislavia
322.FMReza, Wojciech2284SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
323.FMGrela, Kacper2284KSz "Miedź" Legnica
324.Limontas, Martynas2283
325.FMPaszewski, Mateusz2283UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
326.kSpirydonski, Michal2282KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
327.I++Dzierżak, Radosław2282UKS "21 Podlesie"
328.FMWlodarczyk, Oskar2281OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
329.mUlak, Sławomir2281KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
330.k++Tomaszewski, Kacper2281MKSz Rybnik
331.FMMirosław, Michał2280KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
332.kChochulski, Artur2280
333.IMBielczyk, Jacek2279OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
334.WGMToma, Katarzyna2278KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
335.FMObruśnik, Michał2277KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
336.FMSzadkowski, Kamil2277UKS "Smecz" Konin
337.FMKempys, Marek2277
338.FMLicznerski, Łukasz2277SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
339.k+Masłowski, Tomasz2277KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
340.kMorcinek, Marian2277
341.FMDybowski, Jerzy2276KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
342.mJóźwicki, Jakub2276PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
343.mCieśla, Adam2276UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
344.IMAdamski, Andrzej2275
345.FMSocha, Krzysztof2275
346.FMChylewski, Patryk2275KS LAURA Chylice
347.mSobura, Henryk2275
348.mZielinski, Marek2275
349.mJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2275UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
350.mMichalski, Olaf2275KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
351.k++Nowicki, Bartosz2275MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
352.k+Kusnierz, Romuald2275
353.kMachaj, Andrzej2275KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
354.kWolny, Jan2275
355.kSuchan, Rafal2275
356.FMMarkowski, Damian2274ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
357.kKawczyński, Lesław2273
358.FMBronowicki, Mateusz2272Biały Król Wisznia Mała
359.WFMŚliwicka, Alicja2272UKS "OPP" Toruń
360.mMarszałek, Maciej2272MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
361.kSzóstko, Jakub2271UKS "21 Podlesie"
362.FMWieczorek, Zbigniew2270KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
363.mIzbiński, Bartłomiej2270KSz "Miedź" Legnica
364.kRogowski, Jaroslaw2270
365.kKwiatkowski, Lukasz2270
366.kCzarkowski, Dariusz2270
367.kSiekański, Janusz2270KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
368.kWalendowski, Tadeusz2270
369.kHanasz, Waldemar2270
370.ISoltys, Bogdan2270
371.FMSendera, Jarosław2269TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
372.k++Szwier, Eugeniusz2269
373.kŻochowski, Kacper2269UKS "21 Podlesie"
374.kRoszkowski, Rafal2268KSz Jagiellonia Białystok
375.mMyc, Marcin2267KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
376.k+Trabszys, Tomasz2267
377.mFigiel, Marek2266Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
378.kLewicki, Boguslaw2266KS "Korona" Kraków
379.kSokołowski, Stanisław2266UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
380.FMSzczechowicz, Bartosz2265TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
381.mMickiewicz, Piotr2265UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
382.kErenski, Przemyslaw2265
383.kFus, Jakub2265UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
384.kBockowski, Ryszard2264
385.FMToczek, Grzegorz2263KS LAURA Chylice
386.mKukawski, Maciej2263KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
387.kCzerw, Dawid2263UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
388.FMJanocha, Wiesław2260MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
389.FMTworuszka, Michał2260KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
390.kNiżyński, Maciej2260KS AZS Wratislavia
391.kFijalkowski, Marek2260
392.kBartosik, Piotr2260
393.kLewinski, Dominik2260
394.kGałażewski, Tomasz2260UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
395.IRoszczenda, Pawel2260
396.IMDukaczewski, Piotr2259UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
397.WIMBayer, Dorota2259
398.kJanota, Henryk2258
399.kHachaj, Adam2258
400.kGęsicki, Jacek2257TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje