Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3801.IPańczak, Tomasz1777MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
3802.kKostecka, Marika1776ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
3803.I++Herman, Monika1776KS LAURA Chylice
3804.IRega, Marek1776
3805.IWojtunik, Maciej1776UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
3806.ILesień, Przemyslaw1776AZS Poznań
3807.IBarnowski, Sylwester1776UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3808.IIParsamyan, Narek1776UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
3809.IIRelidzyński, Robert1776UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
3810.I++Kulpa, Zuzanna1775SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
3811.IWyczawska, Agata1775UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
3812.IRant, Pawel1775UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
3813.IWitkiewicz, Grzegorz1775UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
3814.IGrochowski, Mariusz1775SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
3815.II+Okoniewski, Pawel1775LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
3816.II+Koscianski, Roman1775UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
3817.IIZakaszewski, Mateusz1775LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
3818.IIKulaszyński, Michał1775KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
3819.IIMazur, Grzegorz1775KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
3820.I++Rudnik, Anna1774MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3821.I++Rant, Izabela1774AZS UMK Toruń
3822.IDytman, Radosław1774KSz Polonia Wrocław
3823.IWalczak, Jan1774
3824.IMarszalek, Zdzislaw1774KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3825.IKoszela, Stanisław1774
3826.IStepniewski, Jerzy1774
3827.IGajewski, Dariusz1774
3828.ITuszyński, Eugeniusz1774KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
3829.IChwalewski, Marek1774MLKSz Myślenice
3830.II+Jędrzejczak, Przemysław1774UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
3831.IIMrowczyk, Michał1774
3832.IIKonieczny, Marek1774LKS "Plezuro" Skoki
3833.I++Przepióra, Anna1773KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
3834.I++Cyboran, Katarzyna1773TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
3835.IPrzewoźnik, Emil1773UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
3836.IPelowski, Zdzisław1773UKS "WDA" Lipusz
3837.IMusiał, Adam1773AZS UMK Toruń
3838.IKwasniak, Tomasz1773UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3839.IKania, Przemysław1773KSz Polonia Wrocław
3840.ISkubis, Feliks1773UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
3841.IKrzywoń, Leszek1773MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
3842.II+Miedziarek, Jarosz1773UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
3843.IISiedlecki, Adam1773LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
3844.IIMerta, Robert1773OKSz "Społem" Opole
3845.Longfors, Michael1772
3846.Doyniak, Maria1772
3847.ITarach, Dorota1772
3848.IWnuk-Lipinski, Pawel1772
3849.IIRosiński, Kamil1772LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza
3850.IIKirsz, Krzysztof1772UKS "OPP" Toruń
3851.IIWojdyński, Jakub1772TS Wisła Kraków
3852.kGrubiak, Roman1771Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3853.I++Huchwajda, Katarzyna1771KS KORONA Zakrzewo
3854.I+Steczek, Małgorzata1771TS-R "Hetman" Konin
3855.IMoszczeński, Miłosz1771
3856.II+Stabla, Aleksander1771KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
3857.II+Mackiewicz, Piotr1771KS "64" Zielona Góra
3858.IIMajdan, Damian1771ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
3859.IVGrkow, Andrew1771UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3860.I++Rejniak, Zuzanna1770UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
3861.I++Czarnecka, Lidia1770UKS Skoczek Elbląg
3862.I++Gredka, Dominika1770Pszczyńskie Szachy
3863.I+Karczyński, Lech1770UKS "WDA" Lipusz
3864.IGościński, Adam1770UKS "Cebulka" Warzyce
3865.IPodmagórski, Krzysztof1770KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3866.IWojtowicz, Dawid1770KS "Komunalni Sanok"
3867.IModlich, Piotr1770Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
3868.IMalecki, Janusz1770SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
3869.IPietruszewska, Paulina1770UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3870.IDrozd, Lukasz1770Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3871.II+Fedorczyk, Krzysztof1770KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
3872.II+Choinski, Lukasz1770UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
3873.IJaworski, Mateusz1769Hetman Wschowa
3874.IBanach, Jakub1769UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
3875.IBartkowiak, Krzysztof1769
3876.IZiemski, Przemysław1769KS DORS Ruda Śląska
3877.IWłodarczak, Damian1769LKS "Piast" Śrem
3878.IGraczyk, Natalia1769KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3879.ICyra, Dariusz1769
3880.II+Kulejewski, Lech1769
3881.IINaruszewicz, Łukasz1769MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
3882.IIKosiba, Marcin1769
3883.IIDworak, Artur1769PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
3884.I+Bojczewski, Rafał1768LKSz Lublin
3885.ICelmer, Krzysztof1768
3886.IKretowicz, Piotr1768GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
3887.ICiesielski, Jan1768HUSARIA
3888.II+Jenssveen, Trym1768KS DORS Ruda Śląska
3889.IIRaszkiewicz, Jacek1768LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
3890.IIMusiatowicz, Przemysław1768
3891.I+Lascar, Radosława1767KSz Polonia Wrocław
3892.IRutkowski, Eugeniusz1767
3893.IMaliszewski, Jarosław1767
3894.ICiesiński, Andrzej1767AZS Poznań
3895.IPełka, Michał1767KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3896.IAugustowski, Janusz1767WKSz 1938 Włocławek
3897.IIKołoczek, Henryk1767KS "Korona" Kraków
3898.IIJanuła, Mariusz1767ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
3899.IIŻochowski, Wiesław1767
3900.IIDadełło, Krzysztof1767KSz Polonia Wrocław

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje