Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3601.IPuszkarek, Kamil1800UKS "Szach" Gryfice
3602.ICzarnota, Jarosław1800UKS "WDA" Lipusz
3603.IKamiński, Mariusz1800Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
3604.IGniado, Radosław1800UKS "Hetman Elbląg"
3605.II+Szreder, Tomasz1800
3606.II+Schils, Heinz1800BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
3607.II+Trzpil, Sylwester1800
3608.IIKarski, Sebastian1800MTS Kwidzyn
3609.IILipka, Jan1800MCKiS Jaworzno
3610.IMonczak, Mariusz1799"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
3611.II+Sobiech, Krzysztof1799KTS Kalisz
3612.II+Dudek, Dawid1799
3613.IIJarczewski, Krzysztof1799SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
3614.IIKorzonek, Marek1799
3615.IIBazan, Szymon1799UKS "Rodło" Opole
3616.kPiwowarczyk, Julia1798SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
3617.I+Fic, Wiesław1798LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
3618.I+Radecki, Wojciech1798UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3619.IWisniewski, Emil1798LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3620.IMaciejewski, Andrzej1798
3621.IKrupa, Jerzy1798KS AZS Wratislavia
3622.IKaska, Władysław1798SSz "Modus" Warszawa
3623.IKowalczyk, Marek1798UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
3624.IGabryjałowicz, Jakub1798GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
3625.I++Murawko, Julia1797KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3626.I++Smolak, Elżbieta1797WKS "Górnovia" Górno
3627.I+Bojczewski, Mateusz1797LKSz Lublin
3628.IJaworski, Albin1797
3629.IStrumilo, Slawomir1797MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3630.IWoźniak, Bartosz1797KSz Polonia Wrocław
3631.II+Buchowski, Radosław1797UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
3632.IIBarański, Robert1797TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
3633.kStarczewska, Malgorzata1796UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3634.IRelidzynski, Tadeusz1796KSz "HETMAN" Kielce
3635.IMikołajczak, Wojciech1796AZS UMK Toruń
3636.IMaciejasz, Aleksander1796
3637.ILisowska, Olga1796KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3638.IGawle, Ireneusz1796
3639.IIWójcicki, Łukasz1796UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
3640.IIKaźmierczak, Amadeusz1796LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3641.Babecki, Bogdan1795
3642.I+Niećko, Stanisław1795
3643.IBabczyński, Dariusz1795MKSz Rybnik
3644.II+Szczygieł, Michał1795Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3645.IINiestrój, Artur1795
3646.IIJordan, Kazimierz1795
3647.I+Raszkiewicz, Agnieszka1794UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
3648.IPietrucha, Jarosław1794
3649.IBastrzyk, Iwona1794LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
3650.ILudwiński, Daniel1794AZS UMK Toruń
3651.IJeziorny, Janusz1794WKSz 1938 Włocławek
3652.IRacławicki, Kacper1794UKS "Rodło" Opole
3653.IMaterniak, Marek1794KS "Komunalni Sanok"
3654.IISzyndler, Jarosław1794SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
3655.kLewicka-Maślej, Sylwia1793LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
3656.I++Dryja, Szymon1793UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
3657.I+Stodolnik, Alicja1793KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
3658.IWodas, Paweł1793
3659.IUściński, Michał1793ULKS "Niwka" Łomazy
3660.II+Labun, Kornel1793UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3661.Mazur, Maciej1792
3662.ITwardowski, Hubert1792UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
3663.IKacprzak, Kacper1792BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
3664.IKarpiński, Bartłomiej1792MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3665.IZieliński, Hubert1792UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
3666.II+Wodzyński, Mieszko1792KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
3667.IIHinc, Paweł1792Raszyn Poznań
3668.IIDekorda, Piotr1792LKS "Olszanica"
3669.IIGołębiewski, Grzegorz1792
3670.IIŁuka, Dariusz1792RzKSz Rzeszów
3671.Napora, Dariusz1791
3672.I+Serafin, Monika1791ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
3673.IPiechota, Izabela1791OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
3674.ILisiecki, Robert1791LKS "Piast" Śrem
3675.IGuziewicz, Wojciech1791UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
3676.IIMaciąg, Bartosz1791
3677.IIGrunas, Paweł1791
3678.WCMStarosta, Martyna1790UKS "Rodło" Opole
3679.IPrandzioch, Dorota1790UKS "Rodło" Opole
3680.IMiszkieło, Bartosz1790WKS Kopernik
3681.IPaterek-Michalska, Joanna1790UKS MDK Radom
3682.ISykuła, Andrzej1790
3683.II+Kiełbratowski, Maciej1790LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
3684.IISęk, Łukasz1790MPZSzach Kraków
3685.IIGuła, Grzegorz1790KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3686.mLipski, Tadeusz1789LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
3687.I++Rozumek, Krzysztof1789ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
3688.I++Czarkowski, Tomasz1789UKS "OPP" Toruń
3689.IPolak, Michał1789LUKKS Kielce
3690.ITomanek, Jerzy1789Pszczyńskie Szachy
3691.IOchman, Sebastian1789UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz
3692.IKarwacki, Piotr1789SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
3693.ISron, Przemyslaw1789
3694.II+Szczuraszyk, Jarosław1789MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3695.IITomczyk, Szymon1789MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
3696.IPeter, Rafal1788
3697.II+Augustyn, Jan1788RzKSz Rzeszów
3698.II+Zwara, Szymon1788UKS "OPP" Toruń
3699.IIDębski, Błażej1788
3700.IIPilarski, Dawid1788LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje