Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3501.kWiewióra, Michalina1812KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
3502.I++Obiedzinski, Pawel1812KSz "Maraton" Łomża
3503.I++Gola, Karolina1812KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3504.I++Gałyga, Józef1812AKS Mikołów
3505.I+Płaneta, Wojciech1812Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
3506.I+Piepiorka, Paulina1812UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
3507.I+Koziorowicz, Michał1812KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
3508.I+Kozłowski, Michał1812UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
3509.IRak, Maciej1812KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
3510.INowicki, Piotr1812KS "64" Zielona Góra
3511.IPańczyszyn, Wiktor1812KS DORS Ruda Śląska
3512.IHanusek, Sławomir1812UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
3513.IGórecki, Janusz1812KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
3514.ICzornik, Janusz1812
3515.IBudrewicz, Jan1812ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
3516.IIHrabec, Pawel1812
3517.IIParzydeł, Michał1812
3518.I++Szmidt, Przemysław1811KSz "Gambit" Świecie
3519.IPolak, Michał1811LUKKS Kielce
3520.IMarkiewicz, Czesław1811Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
3521.IMarini, Jan1811KS DORS Ruda Śląska
3522.ITraczyk, Tadeusz1811
3523.II+Lasota, Wiktor1811MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3524.IIRant, Marcin1811UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
3525.IIRomejko, Konrad1811
3526.IILewandowski, Wiktor1811KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3527.I+Horoch, Justyna1810
3528.IPawlowski, Michal1810UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3529.IKruszyński, Krzysztof1810LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
3530.IBiela, Damian1810KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
3531.ICzaplak, Łukasz1810MKS MOS Wieliczka
3532.IWawrzyniak, Paweł1810UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
3533.I++Tracz, Marcelina1809MKS MOS Wieliczka
3534.I++Mąkosa, Sylwia1809
3535.I+Gorol, Magdalena1809KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa
3536.ISzczygieł, Jakub1809
3537.ITyroń, Marek1809KS DORS Ruda Śląska
3538.IWójcicki, Mateusz1809MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
3539.II+Jakubczyk, Kacper1809KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
3540.IIRyś, Marek1809
3541.IIDaleczko, Zbigniew1809Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3542.IISavchuk, Julia1809
3543.IIChmielewski, Bartłomiej1809
3544.Mazur, Maciej1808
3545.kRzepecka, Dorota1808LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
3546.I++Adamczyk, Zuzanna1808UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
3547.IGrochol, Kamil1808MKSz Rybnik
3548.IWielek, Thomas1808UKS "21 Podlesie"
3549.IBęc, Sławomir1808GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
3550.II+Matuszczyk, Mateusz1808TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
3551.II+Dudek, Romuald1808
3552.IIPałasz, Krzysztof1808MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
3553.I+Kocon, Wiktor1807KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3554.IJaglowski, Leszek1807
3555.IWojdylo, Zaklin1807MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
3556.IPilc, Krzysztof1807
3557.IBorowski, Przemysław1807GLKS Goniec Żarów
3558.IBomba, Zbigniew1807
3559.IIHeimann, Adrian1807
3560.ITylenda, Krzysztof1806KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3561.ISołtyk, Leszek1806
3562.IMalec, Robert1806KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3563.IKarnaś, Leszek1806Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3564.IWnęk, Filip1806UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
3565.II+Hodorowicz, Kamil1806
3566.II+Golimowski, Paweł1806MPZSzach Kraków
3567.IIMikłaszewicz, Michał1806KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3568.IIFeliks, Sławomir1806
3569.IIChilkiewicz, Marek1806
3570.IIGrychtol, Karol1806UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
3571.I+Janzer, Hubert1805TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
3572.IPawłowski, Rafał1805UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
3573.ISzopa, Jan1805
3574.IJaworek, Mirosław1805KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
3575.ISadzikowski, Marian1805OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
3576.II+Mazalon, Mateusz1805MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3577.II+Sanetra, Krzysztof1805
3578.Kowalczyk, Henryk1804
3579.kBanasik, Henryk1804SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
3580.IZiółkowski, Marcin1804UKS "Centrum" Tczew
3581.IZgarda, Jakub1804MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
3582.II+Czajkowski, Alan1804
3583.IPaziak, Patryk1803UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
3584.IŚwider, Paweł1803GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
3585.IKarnasiewicz, Robert1803KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
3586.IMikuła, Michał1803MKSz GRYF Dębica
3587.II+Jędrzejewski, Bartosz1803LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.
3588.II+Leszczyński, Hubert1803
3589.IIBartosiak, Cezary1803
3590.I++Staniszewska, Adrianna1802KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
3591.I+Pietrzak, Wojciech1802
3592.IPromiński, Piotr1802KSz Gryf Szczecin
3593.ILatoszek, Paweł1802
3594.II+Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz1802
3595.II+Grzenkowicz, Przemysław1802PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
3596.IIStec, Czesław1802GLKS Goniec Żarów
3597.I+Judek, Magdalena1801KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
3598.INarloch, Zbyslaw1801
3599.IKawaler, Adam1801MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3600.II+Olędzki, Adam1801SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje