Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3401.II+Dulęba, Roman1824TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3402.IIRembowski, Krzysztof1824
3403.ILusio, Marek1823LKS Kosienice
3404.IGrochowski, Michał1823UKS Kościelec
3405.ISieliwonik, Piotr1823MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3406.IGrzesiak, Filip1823
3407.IGlatty, Zbigniew1823ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
3408.IReichel, Łukasz1823GLKS Goniec Żarów
3409.II+Rudnik, Łukasz1823
3410.IIPatera, Michał1823KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3411.IISygnet, Bartosz1823MKS KSOS Kraków
3412.IIIWydra, Tomasz1823UKS "Giecek" Radków
3413.kCzarniecka, Aleksandra1822UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
3414.IMichalski, Edmund1822
3415.IGorecki, Andrzej1822
3416.IKamiński, Damian1822UKS "OPP" Toruń
3417.IDuszenko, Michał1822Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3418.IDutczak, Robert1822
3419.IRupik, Marek1822TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
3420.IChilkiewicz, Jan1822MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3421.IZieliński, Andrzej1822St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
3422.II+Żmijewski, Bogumił1822PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
3423.II+Konopko, Łukasz1822
3424.IIGill, Jacek1822
3425.IIKaźmierczak, Miłosz1822LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3426.IIWojciechowski, Adam1822
3427.Bielan, Jakub1821KTS Kalisz
3428.I++Zakrocki, Sebastian1821M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
3429.I+Bobowska, Joanna1821LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
3430.I+Bieluszewski, Robert1821M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
3431.II+Figurski, Kamil1821KS "Korona" Kraków
3432.IIHavryshkevich, Anna-Maria1821Pszczyńskie Szachy
3433.kHunka, Romuald1820SSz "Modus" Warszawa
3434.kBiałkowski, Adam1820TS-R "Hetman" Konin
3435.I+Nowakowska, Agnieszka1820
3436.ISokolowski, Marek1820KS "Legion" Legionowo
3437.IMalec, Radosław1820
3438.IKrzywkowski, Marcin1820UKS "Centrum" Tczew
3439.IChmielewski, Jakub1820MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3440.IRogoza, Andrzej1820LUKS Lubartów
3441.IJankowski, Grzegorz1820UKS "Rodło" Opole
3442.II+Żuławiński, Mariusz1820PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
3443.II+Misztal, Piotr1820
3444.II+Marks, Piotr1820UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3445.I++Tymrakiewicz, Marianna1819KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
3446.IZieliński, Jan1819
3447.IWitczak, Jakub1819KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
3448.IJanicki, Rafał1819LKS "Piast" Śrem
3449.IJuszczuk, Grzegorz1819TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
3450.IStepaniec, Łukasz1819KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3451.II+Bronowicki, Krzysztof1819Biały Król Wisznia Mała
3452.II+Żórawik, Tomasz1819
3453.IINapierała, Krzysztof1819UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
3454.IIMajas, Piotr1819KTS Kalisz
3455.IISiwik, Stefan1819
3456.kStefaniak, Kinga1818KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
3457.kGóra, Antonina1818UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
3458.I+Błaszkiewicz, Mateusz1818ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
3459.IMoryson, Adrian1818MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
3460.IZiętek, Waldemar1818KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
3461.IŻebracki, Jarosław1818PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
3462.ITrzeciakiewicz, Michał1818KSz Gryf Szczecin
3463.IZiemann, Jaroslaw1818UKS "Centrum" Tczew
3464.II+Wiczyński, Artur1818
3465.IIKupka, Kajetan1818
3466.IIMyszkal, Mariusz1818
3467.IISkwarzyński, Michał1818
3468.mCylwik, Zbigniew1817MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3469.I+Murawski, Eugeniusz1817UKS Skoczek Milicz
3470.IPietrzak, Martyna1817MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
3471.IBorawski, Ryszard1817
3472.II+Woźniak, Krzysztof1817UKS "OPP" Toruń
3473.Jażdżewski, Daniel1816
3474.I++Pluta, Natalia1816MCKiS Jaworzno
3475.I+Sadowski, Krzysztof1816KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
3476.IPaluszkiewicz, Paweł1816UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3477.IPoziomkowski, Szymon1816UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
3478.ISafanowski, Tomasz1816KSz "Maraton" Łomża
3479.IBrodacki, Bernard1816LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
3480.IIJakubas, Wojciech1816UKS "21 Podlesie"
3481.IŻelak, Władysław1815
3482.IOlejarczyk, Wojciech1815KS KORONA Zakrzewo
3483.II+Belka, Andrzej1815
3484.IIHryszkiewicz, Michał1815
3485.kCiechociński, Stefan1814LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
3486.IĆwik, Jakub1814KSz "Gambit" Świecie
3487.II+Warowny, Marcin1814
3488.IIOlchówko, Błażej1814TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3489.IIMaj, Krzysztof1814
3490.kStaniszewska, Urszula1813KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
3491.I++Wilk, Oktawia1813LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3492.IDombrowski, Bartosz1813UKS "Centrum" Tczew
3493.IBłociński, Maciej1813BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
3494.II+Woźniak, Aleksander1813Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
3495.II+Szary, Marcin1813ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
3496.II+Makowski, Piotr1813
3497.IIOpaliński, Sebastian1813
3498.IIBabij, Robert1813
3499.IIIJankowski, Piotr1813
3500.I++Gałyga, Józef1812AKS Mikołów

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje